Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Top 28 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckBlue Jackets1714210.9311.80103501314520000.54511170230
2Logan ThompsonIslanders1211010.9481.4072804173300201.0003125502
3Dan VladarPenguins1510400.9202.24857003240200000143202
4Andrei VasilevskiyCanucks179620.9082.68100642454870010.6676170210
5Anthony StolarzCanadiens149410.9032.5385320363730010.3333143010
6Jake OettingerSenators179800.8982.9799001494820011.0003170201
7Jeremy SwaymanBlues149220.9272.0684320293980000.60010133311
8Igor ShesterkinAvalanche148420.9023.0281420414180000.66712143200
9Jake AllenOilers118200.8972.9563120313010001.0003113010
10Tristan JarryJets178900.9072.86100601485160110.6676170210
11Joey DaccordSharks107300.9182.1857701212560000098100
12Lukas DostalPredators107300.9222.41598002430600000107310
13Anton ForsbergSharks86100.9142.5644500192200000089000
14Darcy KuemperDevils176920.8923.21934605046400000170001
15Scott WedgewoodLightning106400.9142.2960300232660001.0004107100
16Sergei BobrovskyPanthers156710.9023.09855224444700100152210
17Stuart SkinnerGolden Knights116310.8912.95611413027600000106020
18Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenPredators76100.9172.4042501172040001.0003710100
19Adin HillFlames115330.9312.16667222434700000116210
20Cam TalbotFlyers145900.8943.13785014138800100143100
21Ilya SorokinMaple Leafs165820.9052.7591821424400200.5004152002
22Jordan BinningtonCapitals105500.9063.06569002931000100105011
23Joseph WollRangers65000.9152.25346001315301000512000
24Juuse SarosRangers125520.9112.5468621293260100.6258125100
25Jacob MarkstromLightning74120.9102.55423201819901000710100
26Joel HoferKings94110.9062.7439400181920000.3333511100
27Karel VejmelkaRed Wings1741120.9013.0999120515150000.8577170121
28Mackenzie BlackwoodKings114600.8713.56573013426401300115000