Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Philipp Kurashev (FLA)X16917261520225064254514.06%839124.412351052000245
2Victor Eklund (R) (CGY)X17812201320303661114913.11%338922.88145948000119
3James van Riemsdyk (FLA)X14127191740114776153615.79%433824.151231744000139
4Matthew Peca (STL)X1521719-4001056495364.08%738025.37077739011143
5Drew O'Connor (SJS)X16108182160262572234713.89%439224.48213738000040
6Colin Blackwell (CGY)X1299181260174264123214.06%927322.732241033000017
7Luke Kunin (EDM)X158101854051576283512.90%433422.29224134000008
8Joel Kiviranta (NSH)X1612517260242458153620.69%331919.91314932000024
9Adam Klapka (PHI)X1589173375532648193716.67%431320.89123735000033
10Alex Steeves (CHI)X15710173100434556205812.50%630420.30022741011024
11Nathan Walker (CGY)X1761117422067416716458.96%638222.473471745011035
12Adam Wilsby (NSH)X1631417-280172216121618.75%2139424.64279845000036
13Michael Kesselring (NSH)X1611617-2160412216796.25%2339224.5011011845000035
14Mason Appleton (FLA)X1661016144035286417399.38%634321.46112952000218
15Jonny Brodzinski (CHI)X13511166801044547389.26%231624.31011840000140
16Calle Jarnkrok (NSH)X1651116-34013485712448.77%533320.80178746000045
17Emmitt Finnie (NYI)X1651116412017245611378.93%234021.2613444700005
18Ben Jones (TBL)X1641216-76027535117277.84%333020.64123834000129
19Matt Luff (STL)X159615-180233354133616.67%230320.174261440000020
20Jeff Malott (CBJ)X179615580673859194315.25%537021.771231146000022
21Zeev Buium (R) (STL)X138715-84020173062026.67%2032124.707182032011031
22Egor Afanasyev (STL)X158715-1100533339121920.51%330020.02145340000021
23Liam Foudy (BOS)X16871520022644172318.18%230819.28123434000129
24Oliver Wahlstrom (LAK)X1687154100213255133814.55%528117.5911263800000
25Seth Griffith (STL)X156915-30074845121713.33%732521.66044531101243
26Ethan Cardwell (DET)X166915520151846154113.04%239424.61213846000148
27Ryan Schmelzer (NJD)X166915812037416223429.68%729218.28112826000013
28Easton Cowan (R) (OTT)X176915610026286410389.38%637422.001011036011014
29Rem Pitlick (CHI)X1451015360102641113612.20%327819.8601194200007
30Sammy Blais (MTL)X17510151160524031153916.13%634220.12112228000145
31Nick Lardis (R) (WSH)X17411154006225111307.84%027015.89213104200000
32Kasperi Kapanen (FLA)X16213155802344398435.13%232220.150221042000018
33Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R) (OTT)X172131566024222614167.69%2641724.530221138011035
34Seamus Casey (CBJ)X17114154001331368232.78%2341324.270551647000031
35Dominic Toninato (CHI)X1595144180602554122516.67%132421.59112114700002
36Jesper Boqvist (FLA)X169514440463561134014.75%630719.18033104300005
37Cole Smith (NJD)X168614-180533974125210.81%1137623.530331024000653
38Pontus Holmberg (EDM)X14771430010284083217.50%428920.611231135000018
39Ethen Frank (LAK)X167714020142548223314.58%230919.29022114200000
40Jonatan Berggren (MIN)X166814-1100213140113515.00%236722.96213646000041
41Vladislav Namestnikov (MTL)X176814-420253248123312.50%838322.54112628011125
42Martin Pospisil (EDM)X155914-3160653437122213.51%532821.89257847101129
43Brendan Furry (TBL)X165914-400141946112810.87%329118.18011333000019
44Ryan Shea (DET)X114101422016252151719.05%1927925.363251230000034
45Rutger McGroarty (VGK)X124101470010223681711.11%124320.22033418000016
46Zack Bolduc (SJS)X164101436040543563211.43%236022.48033538000045
47Cole Eiserman (R) (TBL)X16311143006505713405.26%537623.500111538000143
48Ian Mitchell (VAN)X1711314-5601513216164.76%2034720.420331042000037
49Danila Yurov (R) (ANA)X16941344021354083022.50%031019.39112734000110
50Alexander Holtz (PIT)X158513000172754112414.81%230120.08314144100000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Cal Petersen (EDM)1512300.9112.1791161333720001.0002150
2Arturs Silovs (PIT)158430.9202.1891001334100100.7147150
3Zach Sawchenko (NYR)1710520.9242.22102921385020001.0004170
4Nikke Kokko (CGY)1711410.9102.2698443374100000.4005170
5Drew Commesso (DET)1611410.9152.2892020354130100.8758160
6Dylan Garand (PHI)116310.9112.4860500252810000.0000103
7Jakub Dobes (CBJ)1712410.9102.52102600434760200.0000170
8Samuel Ersson (VGK)106220.9082.5461340262840000.5004105
9Jonas Johansson (FLA)169600.9032.5888403383900000.0000160
10Leevi Merilainen (NJD)167720.9172.6991341414930000.85714160
11Brandon Halverson (WPG)158520.9092.7091300414510000.7508150
12Hunter Shepard (OTT)177910.8942.7099900454260000.8005170
13Amir Miftakhov (NSH)169430.8922.7695820444080000.8005160
14Remi Poirier (DAL)167540.8972.7697800454360100.7147160
15Devin Cooley (MIN)168800.9042.7693400434490010.7504160
16David Rittich (NYI)156720.8932.7791100423930000.6673150
17Cooper Black (WSH)116500.8892.8166202312800000.0000116
18Simon Zajicek (ANA)156440.8932.8287201413830000.7504142
19Samuel Hlavaj (SJS)126600.9012.9172120353530001.0004124
20Calle Clang (COL)167630.8932.9495820474390200.5006160
21Colten Ellis (LAK)168710.9022.9797021484880111.0003160
22Ville Husso (BOS)166910.8803.1094902494100101.0005160
23Georgi Romanov (MTL)176830.8833.1792800494190000.63611170
24Victor Ostman (VAN)1741030.8843.3691041514410001.0003170
25Philipp Grubauer (TOR)166820.8893.4387520504490001.0005160
26Sergei Murashov (STL)156620.8793.5584500504120000.0000150
27Jakub Skarek (CHI)159420.8633.6382700503660000.0000150
28Jiri Patera (TBL)1541010.8723.7980701513970020.7504151