Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reid SchaeferX166612216066356219559.68%336322.681011437000246
T.J. TynanX1657122205422972117.24%329818.6412343500000
William StromgrenX163912-46015313215289.38%239224.47123838000049
Lian BichselX1611112522065312610183.85%2439924.931231243000042
Vincent IorioX1611011-4100392126583.85%1530018.741561331000039
Jayson MegnaX164610-16012333792810.81%425215.7700002000120
Max SassonX1663920062638122815.79%027116.910000000003
Tristen NielsenX16628-12022153831815.79%427016.8622463500000
Victor ManciniX162684601322276137.41%1740125.07112843000246
Jason PolinX16437-40020193782010.81%335021.88112538000123
Curtis McKenzieX16246-117536171742211.76%130519.07123537000034
Declan CarlileX16235-31404224114618.18%2330218.8800001000042
Ryan Chesley (R)X16055-5601311161190.00%528817.9901183100002
Eric RobinsonX10314-34014262591212.00%218518.550000000004
Matt GrzelcykX16044-42012297130.00%824515.3100001000015
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X16101-14013680712.50%01066.600000000000
Chase BradleyX6000000110110.00%0101.730000100004
Tye FelhaberX16000000200110.00%070.410000000001
Kenny Connors (R)X16000000001000.00%140.250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reid SchaeferX0051.72%2900000.66120001100110
T.J. TynanX1154.32%32400000.80000000032010
William StromgrenX1049.64%13900000.61020000120001
Lian BichselX000.00%000000.600000000101021
Vincent IorioX000.00%000000.73000000160010
Jayson MegnaX0152.84%29900000.79000000170020
Max SassonX1056.67%3000000.67000000120101
Tristen NielsenX3041.03%3900000.59000001100110
Victor ManciniX000.00%000000.400000001140101
Jason PolinX0070.00%2000000.40010000011010
Curtis McKenzieX0048.04%10200000.39020010074001
Declan CarlileX100.00%000000.33000000044001
Ryan Chesley (R)X000.00%000000.350000001160000
Eric RobinsonX0048.08%20800000.43000000011000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.330000001160001
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X0048.33%12000000.19000001100000
Chase BradleyX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Tye FelhaberX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Kenny Connors (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calle Clang167630.8932.9495820474390200.5006160100
Carter Gylander10000.8573.341800170000.0000016000

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex SteevesX1469151100404048134412.50%527619.72022738011021
Dominic ToninatoX1495144140542551122317.65%030421.68112114300002
Jonny BrodzinskiX1259145809384553111.11%228824.02011636000138
Rem PitlickX13491324010233893210.53%225619.6601183800006
Carter MazurX14371072013203810407.89%223817.0100062400004
Kevin KorchinskiX14088-62015821290.00%1133323.780001434000032
Angus CrookshankX14347160156112627.27%816711.900110000000
Justin RobidasX14167-300231298193.45%423116.5100018101119
Matthew KesselX14167-3803318951411.11%2033323.82000244000034
Nicholas RobertsonX42463205162310138.70%29624.06101212000010
Brett SeneyX14156-5206141917155.26%122616.130000600004
Jeffrey VielX14404-10140362032102412.50%322015.7100008000010
Ilya Protas (R)X231410037141621.43%04220.981012800000
Andrew PerrottX1122497524963733.33%720518.66101323000020
Cavan FitzgeraldX140337120191516460.00%1828720.51011634000025
Quinton Burns (R)X31121209220250.00%05518.181012700005
Harrison BrunickeX4022240937220.00%28822.0300001000008
Leon Muggli (R)X1402210010114100.00%822215.89000010000013
Jackson CatesX13000-100010020.00%0120.920000400003
Ryan GagnierX13000000000000.00%010.070000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex SteevesX1050.60%33400001.09000000022122
Dominic ToninatoX1242.86%4200010.92000000011203
Jonny BrodzinskiX0054.02%31100000.97000000011011
Rem PitlickX1053.66%4100001.02000000011020
Carter MazurX0045.00%2000000.84000000310000
Kevin KorchinskiX000.00%100000.480000000142001
Angus CrookshankX0040.00%500000.84000001500000
Justin RobidasX0048.02%20200000.610000001100010
Matthew KesselX000.00%000000.42000000031110
Nicholas RobertsonX1031.03%2900001.25000000088100
Brett SeneyX0058.33%1200000.530000000133001
Jeffrey VielX1061.11%1800000.36000000033001
Ilya Protas (R)X1066.67%300011.91000000044010
Andrew PerrottX100.00%000000.39000100085110
Cavan FitzgeraldX000.00%000000.210000000145000
Quinton Burns (R)X100.00%000000.73000000021000
Harrison BrunickeX000.00%000000.45000000022000
Leon Muggli (R)X000.00%000000.180000000141000
Jackson CatesX0033.33%900000.0000000001313000
Ryan GagnierX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Luke Cavallin20000.9531.4881002430000.0000014000
Jakub Skarek148420.8623.7076300473400000.0000140000

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff MalottX168614580663453164115.09%534921.810221042000022
Seamus CaseyX16113144001330328213.13%2338924.300441645000030
Luca Del Bel BelluzX1658132006634283011.90%734221.35101643000139
Viljami Marjala (R)X161111206019251511136.67%1128617.8502242900000
Eduards TralmaksX1638110100271625161512.00%332120.05246544000032
Matthew HighmoreX16538200214644133311.36%130418.9800000000010
Isak RosenX1644820019306514396.15%435922.462021646000015
Jaycob MegnaX16358310060202871510.71%2938524.052131745000029
Jeremy DaviesX163585602117199915.79%1433821.11101943000029
Matt BenningX1608851004417171080.00%1433721.040001043000028
Rory KerinsX16426-22012229132813.79%121413.380000000000
Ondrej PalatX53254009121942315.79%112024.0611271600006
Hudson FaschingX163143808171771917.65%230118.8200034300000
Dysin MayoX16044-31402633130.00%1123614.760000100001
Benjamin BerardX16213040511226159.09%222213.890000300000
Zach Aston-ReeseX16202-24029253313286.06%321413.350000000000
Artem DudaX12000000010000.00%1141.130000100008
Justin PearsonX15000000000000.00%040.240000100002
Roman AhcanX16000000011110.00%0160.990000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff MalottX1246.51%4300000.80000000011230
Seamus CaseyX100.00%000000.720000000131102
Luca Del Bel BelluzX2049.77%44200000.76000000011211
Viljami Marjala (R)X1052.27%4400000.840000002150010
Eduards TralmaksX0045.88%8500000.69000000140010
Matthew HighmoreX1048.85%34800000.53000000033011
Isak RosenX2055.56%2700000.45000000055020
Jaycob MegnaX100.00%000000.42000001300110
Jeremy DaviesX100.00%000000.47000000120100
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.480000000161001
Rory KerinsX1047.39%24900000.56000001100001
Ondrej PalatX0045.45%1100000.830000000123101
Hudson FaschingX0068.42%1900000.27000000011001
Dysin MayoX000.00%000000.340000000161000
Benjamin BerardX0054.55%2200000.27000000055100
Zach Aston-ReeseX0066.67%1500000.19000000099010
Artem DudaX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Justin PearsonX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Roman AhcanX0012.50%800000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Dobes1611410.9092.5596600414520100.0000160210

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PecaX1521719-4001056495364.08%738025.37077739011143
Matt LuffX159615-180233354133616.67%230320.174261440000020
Zeev Buium (R)X138715-84020173062026.67%2032124.707182032011031
Egor AfanasyevX158715-1100533339121920.51%330020.02145340000021
Seth GriffithX156915-30074845121713.33%732521.66044531101243
Raphael LavoieX153710-31204320347318.82%324616.420000000000
Danil GushchinX15459-340132736113611.11%128118.7221373200004
Calle RosenX151893202017145167.14%1833922.57011532000038
David ReinbacherX13178-41603411114189.09%1525719.79134631000026
Kyle McDonaldX15066-4602315382140.00%225216.810441231000010
Ryan JohnsonX150556160281013270.00%1629219.48011432000030
Gavin BrindleyX15213-4005151961310.53%121314.180000000000
Ludvig JanssonX15123-1180191012178.33%1031120.730002800005
Brad LambertX15202-50082520111610.00%222214.790000300005
Filip MesarX15022-300126230.00%2624.170000100001
Francesco PinelliX15101-20086711014.29%2624.140000100001
Jake FurlongX2000000805130.00%04321.570002700001
Mattias Havelid (R)X2000000232010.00%23115.490000000004
Matthew MaggioX15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dominik Badinka (R)X15000-5001154330.00%1420913.9000003000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PecaX0146.31%44700001.00000000410101
Matt LuffX3145.10%5100010.99000002200220
Zeev Buium (R)X000.00%000000.93000000022021
Egor AfanasyevX2047.62%2100001.00000002200112
Seth GriffithX0147.48%33700010.92000000021101
Raphael LavoieX0046.15%1300000.81000000052001
Danil GushchinX0018.18%2200000.64000003300011
Calle RosenX000.00%000000.53000000310000
David ReinbacherX000.00%000000.62000000022000
Kyle McDonaldX0042.31%2600000.480000002150000
Ryan JohnsonX000.00%000000.340000000151000
Gavin BrindleyX0053.85%1300000.28000000160000
Ludvig JanssonX100.00%000000.19000000280010
Brad LambertX0043.44%22100000.18000001100000
Filip MesarX0050.00%200000.640000000153000
Francesco PinelliX0042.25%7100000.32000000055000
Jake FurlongX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mattias Havelid (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matthew MaggioX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Dominik Badinka (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Portillo20010.9411.8864002340000.0000015000
Sergei Murashov156620.8793.5584500504120000.0000150200

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Liam FoudyX16871520022644172318.18%230819.28123434000129
Alex TurcotteX1631013-72013455616425.36%238323.94033834000046
Christian WolaninX162111311804221175611.76%2738524.06224636000042
Arshdeep BainsX1629112209393112236.45%329618.47112434000012
A.J. GreerX164610128068435413357.41%034621.65022932000038
Patrick BrownX164610-710034534516348.89%837423.36033537000258
Jonathan AspirotX16235-104035231861211.11%1636422.732021335000044
Tuomas Uronen (R)X16235-4201516295136.90%125615.980000000000
Scott MorrowX16145-101753015941211.11%1633320.83112632000039
Max Shabanov (R)X73030000161761317.65%111616.550000000000
Jeff SkinnerX9213-6005182114319.52%216318.060000000000
Adam GinningX16123-11203210921011.11%1125115.6800015000013
Zach MetsaX16033-140719105120.00%1030018.76000432000046
Quentin Musty (R)X16202-4802713344175.88%527617.2700053400000
Lukas CormierX1602236017155210.00%1029418.370001100001
Corson CeulemansX16000000001000.00%170.420001300002
Gleb TrikozovX16000-32023199250.00%124915.570001300002
Jacob PerreaultX16000-100302040.00%0372.330000200000
Travis HoweX16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Liam FoudyX0139.39%3300010.97010000011110
Alex TurcotteX0058.97%11700000.68010000240110
Christian WolaninX100.00%000000.68000000051010
Arshdeep BainsX0051.15%30500000.74000000091010
A.J. GreerX2046.73%10700000.58010000011100
Patrick BrownX1049.33%37500000.53110001100111
Jonathan AspirotX000.00%000000.27000000021000
Tuomas Uronen (R)X0036.36%1100000.39000000033020
Scott MorrowX000.00%000000.300001000151000
Max Shabanov (R)X0050.00%800000.52000000011001
Jeff SkinnerX1061.54%1300000.37000000072100
Adam GinningX000.00%000000.24000000190000
Zach MetsaX000.00%000000.200000000163000
Quentin Musty (R)X0140.00%2000000.1400000001111100
Lukas CormierX000.00%000000.140000001160000
Corson CeulemansX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Gleb TrikozovX0040.46%26200000.0000000001616001
Jacob PerreaultX000.00%300000.0001000001616000
Travis HoweX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Villalta10000.9002.6922001100000.0000016000
Ville Husso166910.8803.1094902494100101.0005160100

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sammy BlaisX16410142140483729143513.79%632220.12011127000141
Vladislav NamestnikovX166612-520243146123113.04%636222.59101627011123
Dillon DubeX1657124204283252815.63%025716.0622483400000
Mike ReillyX163912-612025161661518.75%2338423.98224733011041
Arthur KaliyevX167294406133151822.58%123214.480000000006
Juuso ParssinenX16549-64029483382015.15%436522.83011427202229
Laurent DauphinX16448-120732444299.09%130819.2812373300000
Colton DachX16358122043332863310.71%724715.460000000003
Viliam Kmec (R)X1616746020655620.00%1025215.7500022501103
Alex NylanderX16246-6001318296246.90%331319.5500005000019
Kyle CapobiancoX16246-1402418183911.11%1735222.01000826000044
Jayden StrubleX16156-21203912133117.69%1235622.25011933000040
Mike HardmanX16145-20010162413244.17%535822.39022329000151
Egor ZamulaX16055-516032157040.00%2034821.7500006000038
William VilleneuveX1603344031111120.00%1123914.940000000009
Alex Barre-BouletX2000-100042130.00%03819.140000000002
Julian LutzX14000000000000.00%010.060000000001
Ryan McAllisterX16000000001000.00%020.130000000000
Jack WilliamsX16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sammy BlaisX0047.42%9700000.87120000540012
Vladislav NamestnikovX1063.08%6500000.66120000022211
Dillon DubeX1041.37%24900000.93010001100100
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.63000000150010
Arthur KaliyevX0040.00%1500010.78000000033101
Juuso ParssinenX1053.63%38600000.49020000052101
Laurent DauphinX1147.37%7600000.52020001100010
Colton DachX1052.47%26300000.65000000130010
Viliam Kmec (R)X000.00%000000.560000000154000
Alex NylanderX0148.00%2500000.38000000093100
Kyle CapobiancoX100.00%000000.34000001300001
Jayden StrubleX000.00%000000.34000000011000
Mike HardmanX0031.82%2200000.28020000093000
Egor ZamulaX000.00%000000.290000001160001
William VilleneuveX000.00%000000.250000001160000
Alex Barre-BouletX0062.86%3500000.000000000156000
Julian LutzX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Ryan McAllisterX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Jack WilliamsX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Prosvetov40000.9531.79101003640000.0000016000
Georgi Romanov166730.8823.1186800453820000.63611160111

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ian MitchellX1611213-3601513195135.26%1832420.27033839000033
Joseph LaBateX166410-821542403882615.79%127617.22213942000013
Mackenzie MacEachernX165510-413526295319369.43%735722.29033940000025
Kole LindX16549360473845234411.11%333120.69000644000120
Roby Jarventie (R)X1636922016385413315.56%333721.06000444000127
Garrett PilonX1625731001643409225.00%334221.37000243000138
Matvei Gridin (R)X83360004253913197.69%217722.16202915000121
Sammy WalkerX16325-7001182571712.00%125615.990000000000
Jacob MacDonaldX16235-86034372714217.41%1840525.31011947000244
Kevin GravelX16145-6803425277123.70%2439424.660001246000041
Nikita ChibrikovX16145-720217246144.17%122313.940000000000
John ProkopX16044020251335100.00%1424215.120110300003
Chase WoutersX16123-12023855120.00%1324615.4100001000011
Cooper WalkerX16123-70024146117.14%218111.2911242700002
Dino KambeitzX16022-6804122132230.00%330419.030000000000
Adam BoqvistX5000000000000.00%051.090000000003
Dylan WendtX9000000001000.00%020.200001100000
Zach BogosianX10000000100000.00%070.680000000005
Jett JonesX16000000111100.00%0140.870001400000
Nikolai KnyzhovX16000-2120401110130.00%2231419.64000338000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ian MitchellX000.00%000000.80000001100100
Joseph LaBateX0048.80%29100000.73010011100000
Mackenzie MacEachernX1051.16%4300000.56111001100020
Kole LindX1041.38%2900000.54000000140110
Roby Jarventie (R)X0076.67%3000000.53000000064001
Garrett PilonX0048.08%44300000.41000000150000
Matvei Gridin (R)X0140.00%1500000.68010000000001
Sammy WalkerX0151.16%4300000.39000000076000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.25000000066000
Kevin GravelX100.00%000000.25000000097000
Nikita ChibrikovX0028.57%1400000.450000001100000
John ProkopX000.00%000000.330000000163000
Chase WoutersX0050.00%600000.240000001150000
Cooper WalkerX0064.29%1400000.33000000033000
Dino KambeitzX0039.03%31000000.130000001160000
Adam BoqvistX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan WendtX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.00000000061000
Jett JonesX0062.50%800000.0000000001616000
Nikolai KnyzhovX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Parker Gahagen30000.9820.51118001550000.0000016000
Victor Ostman1641020.8813.3384621473940001.0003160013

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Lardis (R)X16410144006204811278.33%025415.91202103800000
Emil HeinemanX1693124100292663143814.29%028818.0201183800000
Marat KhusnutdinovX165712-54012605617508.93%1036823.01022740000146
Jani NymanX165611440182036121913.89%022914.3132563900000
Maxim TsyplakovX165611-420251847103010.64%328918.09101104000000
Linus KarlssonX16381172025254220257.14%325115.71022239000114
Urho VaakanainenX16268-21202125147814.29%2136122.58022834000038
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX16336-62017142791011.11%123114.410000000000
Taylor RaddyshX16336500132119122115.79%224315.2200004000050
Marek Alscher (R)X161562100239132127.69%930519.0601153800004
Nolan AllanX16066460521610250.00%1726316.4601105000133
Cam LundX16325-3005141891716.67%01589.8600000000226
David JiricekX16145-240388206115.00%1834521.53101740000014
Samuel JohannessonX11055620684120.00%517616.0500000000023
Samuel HeleniusX16224-52014171311115.38%11157.160000000000
Trent FredericX1613422953743218194.76%325115.6900000000019
Jordan HarrisX16044-7603019124130.00%1539224.52000639000039
Adam BeckmanX16101-520612189145.56%11257.820001100003
Louie BelpedioX5011-2100562010.00%58116.120001200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Lardis (R)X1050.00%1200001.10000001200001
Emil HeinemanX3223.53%1700000.83000000061103
Marat KhusnutdinovX1053.00%50000000.65000000210111
Jani NymanX1028.57%1400000.96000000061100
Maxim TsyplakovX1150.00%2200000.76000000120111
Linus KarlssonX0056.93%20200000.88000000250020
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%000000.44000001100100
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX0050.00%1600000.52000000094100
Taylor RaddyshX0038.46%1300000.49000000055000
Marek Alscher (R)X000.00%000000.39000000054000
Nolan AllanX000.00%000000.460000000161002
Cam LundX1041.43%7000000.63000002200010
David JiricekX000.00%000000.290000000102000
Samuel JohannessonX000.00%000000.570000000112000
Samuel HeleniusX0051.61%12400000.70000000044000
Trent FredericX0156.03%30700000.32000100011100
Jordan HarrisX000.00%000000.200000001160000
Adam BeckmanX0070.00%1000000.16000000077000
Louie BelpedioX000.00%000000.25000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kirill Gerasimyuk63300.9122.5235800151700100.0000610002
Cooper Black105500.8853.0960201312690000.0000106100

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan SchmelzerX166915812037416223429.68%729218.28112826000013
Cole SmithX168614-180533974125210.81%1137623.530331024000653
Brian HalonenX16581386029275916418.47%329418.3610182600000
Nathan LegareX1645901404119419169.76%429518.46202132400000
Artyom LevshunovX16099-560523092100.00%2537723.57022417000031
Derrick PouliotX16257-310024151441414.29%2132620.39112517000029
Austin StrandX161566120281284412.50%1019512.170000000005
Brandon ScanlinX1601164028167140.00%519712.310000000000
Jonathan GrudenX16011000001000.00%080.490110100004
Kyle CriscuoloX16011100142020.00%0352.2001101000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan SchmelzerX1154.60%35900001.03030001300311
Cole SmithX0049.32%14800000.74140000210111
Brian HalonenX1055.56%1800000.89120002400131
Nathan LegareX1138.46%2600000.61000001100100
Artyom LevshunovX000.00%000000.480000000162002
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000100.430400000111001
Austin StrandX000.00%000000.62000000160000
Brandon ScanlinX000.00%000000.100000001160000
Jonathan GrudenX00100.00%100002.530000000169000
Kyle CriscuoloX0051.85%2700000.570100000169000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leevi Merilainen167720.9172.6991341414930000.85714160302

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Danila Yurov (R)X16941344021354083022.50%031019.39112734000110
Ryan Leonard (R)X166713080422755173910.91%134521.5614594600000
Ty EmbersonX1657122115242826101019.23%1333320.793141839000018
Brian DumoulinX1621012-36015261614912.50%1437523.432461550000021
Sam ColangeloX16291114025154518274.44%429418.4005574600000
Henry ThrunX16369510019171361523.08%634721.6721364800001
Matt SavoieX16268-1006335318443.77%133320.8414584400003
Haydn FleuryX16088-4602419164120.00%1435522.17022939000020
Nikita AlexandrovX16347455212723112013.04%130318.9400033900001
Tomas NosekX16347-380262732599.38%222614.1400000000126
Joel HanleyX16167-560241811029.09%1125615.9800011000019
Josh MahuraX16156-54018852220.00%1523914.9610135000012
Michael Misa (R)X16325-4004272521812.00%117310.7900006000011
Sasha PastujovX16314-3007102261613.64%218911.790000600002
Otto StenbergX16303-400151572542.86%41499.3210115000130
Gage GoncalvesX160332002036346190.00%135222.0100064600006
Isaac Howard (R)X16011-60059133130.00%3925.740000000000
Ryan WintertonX16000-440869340.00%01147.100000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Danila Yurov (R)X1054.55%26400000.84010000610011
Ryan Leonard (R)X1147.37%1900000.75010000011110
Ty EmbersonX010.00%000000.72000010041101
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.64000001600001
Sam ColangeloX0053.33%1500000.75000000170110
Henry ThrunX200.00%000000.52000000051020
Matt SavoieX1048.98%9800000.48010000044010
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.450000002160000
Nikita AlexandrovX0062.07%2900000.46001000011002
Tomas NosekX0155.56%11700000.62000000130100
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.550000002110000
Josh MahuraX000.00%000000.50000000071001
Michael Misa (R)X1056.38%18800000.58010000011001
Sasha PastujovX0080.00%1000000.42000001100010
Otto StenbergX1045.78%8300000.40000001100100
Gage GoncalvesX0054.09%41600000.170000000162000
Isaac Howard (R)X0033.33%300000.220000001160000
Ryan WintertonX0060.00%500000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Simon Zajicek156440.8932.8287201413830000.7504142100
Trent Miner31100.8004.18100007350000.0000214000

Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin BlackwellX1299181260174264123214.06%927322.732241033000017
Victor Eklund (R)X1681018142028355594614.55%336522.82134845000117
Nathan WalkerX1661016322065396115419.84%635922.443471642011033
Konsta HeleniusX166612-30075143123813.95%634821.78033846101147
Jake BeanX162685401015234188.70%1940825.471341548011042
William LagessonX161784805220266113.85%1839924.910221547000038
Andrei Loshko (R)X1625714201561451514.29%429918.680000000000
Ben HuttonX161671000171913367.69%1632820.53101517000039
Clark BishopX16325020938326199.38%434421.49112542000029
Ryan UfkoX16055-1204197340.00%1421813.610001200004
Matyas Melovsky (R)X1631410023166818.75%223914.920000000000
Josiah SlavinX16224-2401421226289.09%124015.0310111500003
Maksymilian SzuberX16134-11753815132167.69%1428017.48101839000031
Graham SlaggertX16213020491231216.67%11298.09213643000013
Eriks Mateiko (R)X16101-28027617465.88%022414.030000000000
Ian McKinnonX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler TuckerX4000160963000.00%66516.240000000000
Turner OttenbreitX5000020000000.00%010.160000000001
Kyle BurroughsX12000040310100.00%1272.210000100006
David SilyeX16000000010000.00%060.390000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin BlackwellX2155.30%26400001.32000000044205
Victor Eklund (R)X0147.83%4600000.99230000210230
Nathan WalkerX0155.81%4300000.89130000011210
Konsta HeleniusX3054.23%42600000.69010000310002
Jake BeanX110.00%000000.39000000031110
William LagessonX000.00%000000.40000000091101
Andrei Loshko (R)X0050.00%2200000.470000000111010
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.43000000044010
Clark BishopX1051.10%31900000.291100000101001
Ryan UfkoX000.00%000000.460000001160000
Matyas Melovsky (R)X2066.67%1800000.34000000011010
Josiah SlavinX0063.16%1900000.33110001100010
Maksymilian SzuberX000.00%000000.29000100072000
Graham SlaggertX0050.63%7900000.46000000063000
Eriks Mateiko (R)X0054.55%1100000.09000001100000
Ian McKinnonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Tyler TuckerX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Turner OttenbreitX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Kyle BurroughsX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
David SilyeX0050.00%200000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Suchanek (R)21001.0000.0053000180000.6005016000
Nikke Kokko1610410.9102.2192443343770000.4005160300

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam KlapkaX1589173375532648193716.67%431320.89123735000033
Cameron HughesX15571230045039122112.82%334122.75101537000153
Gabe Perreault (R)X155611-30052443113011.63%225917.2502243600000
Cole Hutson (R)X1519106201534287153.57%1537625.080331339000042
Kyle MacLeanX1536938093326102211.54%018212.150001200001
Matej BlumelX153693001253812297.89%427918.6001183800000
Glenn GawdinX15358-44019373611278.33%329819.87101637000128
Matthew Robertson (R)X15358512033201431321.43%2036524.32325839000036
Sandis VilmanisX154372009122681715.38%117911.930000100000
Oscar EklindX153362202631161427.27%018011.980000000004
Dryden HuntX15156-54033322711283.70%130019.97022437000035
Owen PickeringX15156-3120391614587.14%1931020.64000634000032
David SpacekX13123-16020720450.00%818814.420000200002
Jack AhcanX15033-51002194110.00%1122815.2300002000014
Hunter BrzustewiczX15011-3407169760.00%1631721.15000534000038
Wyatt NewpowerX2000-200401000.00%12612.960000100000
Gracyn Sawchyn (R)X2000-100000000.00%010.430000000000
Justin DowlingX13000-10041312160.00%1846.480001100001
Garrett WilsonX15000-31752677440.00%01107.3500002000010
Jack Devine (R)X15000-300336140.00%1996.590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam KlapkaX2047.62%4200011.09110000022222
Cameron HughesX0058.58%43700000.70000000061022
Gabe Perreault (R)X3152.94%1700000.85000000032301
Cole Hutson (R)X000.00%000000.53000000170001
Kyle MacLeanX0057.06%17700000.99000002200010
Matej BlumelX1056.52%2300000.65110000055100
Glenn GawdinX0049.06%32000000.54000000033013
Matthew Robertson (R)X010.00%000000.44000000021110
Sandis VilmanisX0030.00%1000000.78000000210000
Oscar EklindX1060.00%1000000.67000001100110
Dryden HuntX0040.91%2200000.400000000102100
Owen PickeringX000.00%000000.390000000143000
David SpacekX000.00%000000.32000000071000
Jack AhcanX000.00%000000.260000000151000
Hunter BrzustewiczX000.00%000000.0600000001510000
Wyatt NewpowerX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Gracyn Sawchyn (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Justin DowlingX0052.13%9400000.0000000001313000
Garrett WilsonX0033.33%600000.0000000001515000
Jack Devine (R)X0037.50%800000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Garand116310.9112.4860500252810000.0000103110
Jaxson Stauber51110.8783.202060011900000.0000312000
Matt Tomkins21100.8913.7097206550000.667320001

Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rutger McGroartyX124101470010223681711.11%124320.22033418000016
Daniil MiromanovX154913610028211291233.33%1234823.19224628000029
Jacob Bernard-DockerX155712110023261361138.46%1732021.34213429000037
Carson MeyerX1556118006213392215.15%226917.9211272800000
Jack FinleyX15549-180452542104111.90%330020.00101628000341
Zack OstapchukX1535871003229355258.57%328619.03011528000016
Filip BystedtX153470208233512198.57%127618.40011729000023
Adam EdstromX15246-12018324414334.55%534522.99000329000051
Brayden PachalX71561175141173614.29%1014320.4513461400009
Yan KuznetsovX1523534030341971310.53%2433122.06000614000042
Cale FleuryX151342120382013377.69%1930820.51123516000140
Samuel HonzekX151340001827217194.76%023415.58000111000010
Melvin Fernstrom (R)X15213120691881211.11%222014.640000000008
Sam Dickinson (R)X15033220121611340.00%824116.0600021400008
Dennis CholowskiX8112-110013631033.33%512816.0100000000011
Caedan BankierX15022020462260.00%1533.550001100007
Gabriel SegerX15022280251115490.00%121214.170000000002
Oskar OlaussonX15101-1204470514.29%01228.110000000000
Chad HillebrandX5000180631150.00%0428.380001100002
Xavier BourgaultX13000-200051010.00%1443.410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rutger McGroartyX1048.29%20500001.15010000033111
Daniil MiromanovX100.00%000000.75000000240002
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000.00%000000.75000000064200
Carson MeyerX1050.00%2400000.82000000011012
Jack FinleyX1160.67%15000000.60110001100210
Zack OstapchukX2059.09%4400000.56000000054010
Filip BystedtX0045.61%11400000.51010001200011
Adam EdstromX1044.20%27600000.35010000044100
Brayden PachalX100.00%000000.84001000210010
Yan KuznetsovX000.00%000000.30000001100002
Cale FleuryX000.00%000000.260000000147000
Samuel HonzekX0049.07%21600000.340000000102100
Melvin Fernstrom (R)X0061.54%1300000.27000000022001
Sam Dickinson (R)X000.00%000000.250000001150010
Dennis CholowskiX010.00%000000.31000000043001
Caedan BankierX0046.94%4900000.750000002150000
Gabriel SegerX0016.67%1200000.190000000152000
Oskar OlaussonX0057.14%700000.16000000011000
Chad HillebrandX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Xavier BourgaultX0039.58%4800000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid52210.9172.1730402111320100.0000510200
Samuel Ersson106220.9082.5461340262840000.5004105000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emmitt FinnieX1541014412015235310337.55%231721.1012334100004
Georgii MerkulovX15561112072240131412.50%326117.3800053400000
Braeden Bowman (R)X15371047514324311336.98%234522.98112340000131
Nate SchmidtX152810-14020231641912.50%1637324.84033241000041
Ryan CarpenterX1544856015453262512.50%235323.571121540000141
Colin MillerX15257016028201431614.29%1436124.06112740000033
David GustafssonX151675001036227234.55%523715.8100001000015
Jonah GadjovichX12336310026151971815.79%017514.540000000000
Maxwell CrozierX1533621404318188716.67%1731821.18101935000033
Philip TomasinoX15336-38021195211185.77%025116.700001900000
Kaedan KorczakX152463401213134915.38%1732221.440111035000036
Elias SalomonssonX15145112026953920.00%1322515.0000000000013
Tyson JostX15314-410031523314259.09%331020.69000735000021
Tanner Molendyk (R)X1522418012961233.33%1521314.200000000002
Dominic James (R)X12033-70013223810380.00%227322.78000726000141
Julien GauthierX30000001144130.00%05518.310001100000
Olivier NadeauX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris TerryX15000000000000.00%090.570000000005
Logan MorrisonX15000000000000.00%040.250000100000
Mikael PyyhtiaX15000100658870.00%1453.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emmitt FinnieX0048.00%2500000.88000000150011
Georgii MerkulovX0052.63%3800000.84010000031200
Braeden Bowman (R)X1045.00%2000000.58001000130010
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.54000000140020
Ryan CarpenterX1054.92%43700000.45010000044100
Colin MillerX100.00%000000.39000000170100
David GustafssonX0052.77%23500000.59000000210001
Jonah GadjovichX1050.00%1000000.69000000031002
Maxwell CrozierX010.00%000000.38000000053100
Philip TomasinoX0152.94%1700000.48000001200001
Kaedan KorczakX100.00%000000.37000002200100
Elias SalomonssonX010.00%000000.440000002130002
Tyson JostX1052.91%36100000.26000000081000
Tanner Molendyk (R)X000.00%000000.38000001100010
Dominic James (R)X0063.64%2200000.22010000000000
Julien GauthierX0075.00%400000.00000000033000
Olivier NadeauX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Chris TerryX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Logan MorrisonX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Mikael PyyhtiaX000.00%100000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich156720.8932.7791100423930000.6673150110

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler KlevenX154812524102526226718.18%1429819.870111228000030
Alex BelzileX1539121009476916424.35%236324.19011939000021
Calum Ritchie (R)X15210123201343458334.44%432021.30123436000037
Conor GeekieX155611110026425914448.47%329019.3601172800002
Aatu RatyX1562800018274442713.64%123615.7100003000021
Jiri KulichX15628-1405184064015.00%221914.620000100001
John HaydenX15268-122047374611174.35%635523.64101538000238
Simon NemecX15257020162296622.22%1122615.080002300003
Daniil But (R)X1515604026302711193.70%121914.5800011000000
Landon SlaggertX10325-2207171851216.67%118118.1411262700000
Andrew AgozzinoX1532540026203311219.09%030420.26011637000127
Lassi ThomsonX15055-31204718173120.00%1436724.490111139000037
Phillip Di GiuseppeX813440011111610166.25%114818.540002900008
Kale ClagueX15044-140271118450.00%1337124.700001038000040
Dylan AnhornX812342010241225.00%1013016.261011700009
Maximus WannerX7112-42013150120.00%711115.910000200007
Stian SolbergX15011514029146080.00%1531020.64000536000030
Joona KoppanenX12000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Lukas ReichelX15000-100002100.00%170.450000000000
Matthew PoitrasX15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler KlevenX100.00%000000.81001010055210
Alex BelzileX1069.23%5200000.66110000140010
Calum Ritchie (R)X0050.00%16000000.75020000280001
Conor GeekieX1052.82%28400000.76010000011021
Aatu RatyX1164.52%3100000.68000004400031
Jiri KulichX0050.00%1800000.73000001100002
John HaydenX0049.86%35900000.45120000170000
Simon NemecX100.00%000000.620000001100001
Daniil But (R)X0143.11%22500000.55000000032100
Landon SlaggertX0050.00%3800000.55000000060000
Andrew AgozzinoX2047.06%1700000.33010001100011
Lassi ThomsonX000.00%000000.270000000154010
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0044.12%3400000.54000000360000
Kale ClagueX000.00%000000.220000002150000
Dylan AnhornX000.00%000000.46000000051000
Maximus WannerX000.00%000000.36000000052001
Stian SolbergX000.00%000000.060000000152000
Joona KoppanenX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Lukas ReichelX0057.14%700000.0000000001515000
Matthew PoitrasX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson158520.9092.7091300414510000.7508150300

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver WahlstromX1687154100213255133814.55%528117.5911263800000
Ethen FrankX167714020142548223314.58%230919.29022114200000
Austin PoganskiX1647110002204513308.89%227617.22101739000043
Nikolas MatinpaloX164711-216043232491316.67%1834421.492131346000046
Robby FabbriX16369014045293616328.33%437023.15022442000158
Jacob BrysonX16279060822193710.53%2833420.870221034000047
Nikita NesterenkoX16538-12015303462814.71%225115.70123938000128
Mitchell StephensX16257360341289187.14%425115.660000000009
Nicolas DeslauriersXX162575240541125588.00%1335322.09000833000131
Max JonesX1616741404615315213.23%026516.550001200000
Atro LeppanenX16167-24092113477.69%1628617.9000000000127
Mikulas Hovorka (R)X16156-218041992211.11%2026016.270000000002
Nikita PavlychevX16235-16032301751711.76%118311.450000000000
Cole GuttmanX16224-14028454216284.76%539224.51101643000267
Filip Hallander (R)X16112100012142117.14%3825.100000000000
Luca CagnoniX5022500566020.00%411823.69000615000014
Mason GeertsenXX16011000200000.00%0181.120110300006
Eduard SaleX16000100333150.00%0855.340000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver WahlstromX1055.56%1800001.07000001100201
Ethen FrankX3040.00%2000000.91110000720120
Austin PoganskiX0165.22%2300000.80000000190001
Nikolas MatinpaloX000.00%000000.64000001100020
Robby FabbriX1052.94%3400000.49010000011111
Jacob BrysonX000.00%000000.54000000150101
Nikita NesterenkoX2038.79%11600000.64000000130210
Mitchell StephensX0054.38%27400000.560000000102000
Nicolas DeslauriersXX0033.33%300000.40000002400000
Max JonesX0038.46%2600000.53000000072001
Atro LeppanenX000.00%000000.490000000102100
Mikulas Hovorka (R)X000.00%000000.460000000142001
Nikita PavlychevX0051.67%20900000.55000001100001
Cole GuttmanX0049.41%50600000.20000001100010
Filip Hallander (R)X0146.99%8300000.490000000119000
Luca CagnoniX000.00%000000.34000000150000
Mason GeertsenXX000.00%000001.110000000168000
Eduard SaleX0066.67%300000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis168710.9022.9797021484880111.0003160210

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben JonesX1541216-76025524415239.09%330820.55123832000125
Brendan FurryX154913-50014184110279.76%327218.15011131000018
Cole Eiserman (R)X15310131005485412335.56%435223.470111536000139
Quinn Hutson (R)X157411-600133068143510.29%327318.21112123100000
Logan BrownX156511-160285050113812.00%535123.42101738000037
Jaroslav ChmelarX15461016029256018346.67%731520.99000143700002
Samuel FagemoX154610-100123032141812.50%623615.7610111000011
Lucas CondottaX15347-260202229102110.34%118112.060000100000
John FarinacciX15145-7008393210143.13%726017.3300001000010
Guillaume Richard (R)X15112-22023432233.33%131328.830000000001
Chris HarpurX15022-6604588240.00%1126917.910111800008
Lucas JohansenX310102033100100.00%14615.350000000001
Jacob MoverareX3011020713100.00%37123.670001600007
Luke TuchX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Steven SantiniX3000-220843010.00%06120.180000700005
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X30000001046170.00%67023.370003500008
Curtis DouglasX15000-46016158240.00%2805.300000000001
Gavin HayesX15000-12601466330.00%1530019.990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben JonesX1049.86%36500001.04000000031210
Brendan FurryX0058.33%1200000.96000000041010
Cole Eiserman (R)X0165.96%4700000.74010000250010
Quinn Hutson (R)X0047.62%2100000.81010000011010
Logan BrownX1055.20%47100000.63010001200102
Jaroslav ChmelarX0146.15%2600000.64010000210100
Samuel FagemoX2061.54%1300000.85000000011100
Lucas CondottaX1055.56%900000.77000000065000
John FarinacciX0047.14%21000000.380000000115000
Guillaume Richard (R)X000.00%000000.30000000055000
Chris HarpurX000.00%000000.150000000151000
Lucas JohansenX000.00%000000.43000000000000
Jacob MoverareX000.00%000000.28000000000000
Luke TuchX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.00000000021000
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X000.00%000000.000000000104000
Curtis DouglasX0050.75%6700000.0000000001515000
Gavin HayesX0066.67%300000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Fanti41000.9391.89159005820000.0000114001
Jiri Patera144910.8783.6174701453700010.7504141020

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan ShawX164913-34026244513328.89%230218.8912363500001
Rodrigo AbolsX166612016021624683413.04%332420.22123734000025
Brett BerardX16391212011294415346.82%233420.89011334000037
Curtis LazarX165611-660205040112212.50%336122.57112434000258
Michael EyssimontX164711-76025386117446.56%639024.41011534000157
Nathan BastianX16381111403719445256.82%429418.3804493400000
Matthew PhillipsX16551040032234112514.71%122514.060001300000
Marc GatcombX1654928037171872527.78%225315.840000000000
Logan Stanley (TOT)X11279-12020171361015.38%1526023.66123933000044
__Logan Stanley (LAK)X11279-12020171361015.38%1526023.66123933000044
Stephen HallidayX161894401431308243.33%325215.7601105000020
Nikita NovikovX165164120175125741.67%1531919.94202634000042
Ty GallagherX161560140311243325.00%1024615.39000011000011
Mike BenningX16235-86013241751211.76%1840525.322131033000055
Keaton MiddletonX16145514046191051010.00%1633020.62011435000045
Jacob TruscottX1313408012831233.33%718814.431011300001
Hunter SkinnerX30221601821000.00%56622.140000000019
Uvis BalinskisX13011-7802824155210.00%1532725.19000828000043
Sam PoulinX16011-200236250.00%0372.340000000000
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X3000120321030.00%24314.240000000001
Danil ZhilkinX16000000110010.00%1140.860000300008
Tyler Thorpe (R)X16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan ShawX0039.13%2300000.86010001400100
Rodrigo AbolsX1158.41%44000010.74010001100100
Brett BerardX0129.17%2400000.72000000130011
Curtis LazarX1159.20%50000000.61010000011002
Michael EyssimontX0056.76%3700000.56010000210011
Nathan BastianX0056.25%1600000.75000001100101
Matthew PhillipsX0030.77%1300000.89000000042010
Marc GatcombX1054.10%6100000.71000000022101
Logan Stanley (TOT)X000.00%000000.69000000063100
__Logan Stanley (LAK)X000.00%000000.69000000063
Stephen HallidayX0050.79%25200000.711100000132000
Nikita NovikovX200.00%000000.38000000130201
Ty GallagherX000.00%000000.49000000062001
Mike BenningX000.00%000000.25000000071000
Keaton MiddletonX010.00%000000.30000000022000
Jacob TruscottX000.00%000000.43000000031000
Hunter SkinnerX000.00%000000.60000000230000
Uvis BalinskisX000.00%000000.060000000169010
Sam PoulinX000.00%100000.5300000001612000
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Danil ZhilkinX0066.67%300000.0000000001616000
Tyler Thorpe (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer166820.8893.4387520504490001.0005160001
Calvin Pickard30000.8703.9192006460000.0000016000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke KuninX14781544047555683312.50%431022.16224133900003
Pontus HolmbergX13771430010284083217.50%428922.201231135000018
Martin PospisilX145914-3140623336112213.89%430521.80257846101126
Spencer StastneyX1328101201720202510.00%1832124.712241542000024
Avery HayesX14369-50012233611278.33%026118.6323594600001
Adam EngstromX14189160361721494.76%1134324.491451244000028
Owen BeckX14448-3408222491716.67%129721.19022846011032
Amadeus LombardiX14336220151727102211.11%027319.531231040000018
Nick AbruzzeseX143253000263031410.00%126318.780000200001
Nils AmanX1413400021202711163.70%320314.530000000000
Valtteri PuustinenX1413410012122211224.55%020814.890000000000
Justin Barron (TOT)X13123-160301954520.00%1021216.2700015000010
__Justin Barron (NYR)X1000-220120010.00%12424.050000200001
__Justin Barron (EDM)X12123140291754420.00%918815.630001300009
Riley StillmanX14202-4100225132615.38%728220.18101741000022
Dans Locmelis (R)X14022320373170.00%520514.630000000000
Antti TuomistoX14011-512015168670.00%1228920.65000541000023
Arttu HyryX14011000267430.00%0503.540001700004
Calle OdeliusX1000100100010.00%22120.580000000003
Sean FarrellX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Finn HardingX2000200310000.00%13416.980000200004
Dylan DukeX13000000112100.00%0171.3400002000012
Jaret Anderson-DolanX14000000100000.00%070.530000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke KuninX3155.28%36900000.97000000120233
Pontus HolmbergX2068.89%4500000.97000000011210
Martin PospisilX0048.89%31500000.920000011200110
Spencer StastneyX100.00%000000.62000000011111
Avery HayesX2058.82%1700000.69110000130100
Adam EngstromX000.00%000000.52000000073000
Owen BeckX1052.75%9100000.54110000310021
Amadeus LombardiX0048.89%4500000.44000000055110
Nick AbruzzeseX0076.47%1700000.38000001100001
Nils AmanX1046.15%19500000.39000001100010
Valtteri PuustinenX0070.59%1700000.38000001100001
Justin Barron (TOT)X000.00%000000.28000000081000
__Justin Barron (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000081
__Justin Barron (EDM)X000.00%000000.32000000081
Riley StillmanX000.00%000000.14000000066001
Dans Locmelis (R)X000.00%000000.200000001140000
Antti TuomistoX000.00%000000.070000000142000
Arttu HyryX0075.00%400000.400000001140000
Calle OdeliusX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Sean FarrellX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Finn HardingX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Dylan DukeX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0066.67%300000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen1411300.9152.1284861303510001.0002140111

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philipp KurashevX15816241720204860234213.33%636524.37134647000242
James van RiemsdykX14127191740114776153615.79%433824.151231744000139
Mason AppletonX1561016164030276316379.52%532121.37112947000218
Kasperi KapanenX15210122602343377415.41%230420.24022939000017
Jesper BoqvistX157411140423258133912.07%628518.98022104000001
Anthony RichardX155611-313522363462614.71%223415.6300003000010
Jagger FirkusX154610-380161630152713.33%322414.970000200000
Trevor CarrickX1537101120037141131527.27%1935323.56213846000028
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X1509912402168060.00%835723.83011346000132
Jimmy SchuldtX151676752614112129.09%1531120.75000338000034
Brian PinhoX15426100142238112910.53%029119.41202104100003
Brett ChorskeX15066-21602985410.00%922214.830000000000
Antonio StrangesX15213-3601124304146.67%022815.220001300004
Jake LivingstoneX1502269526510170.00%1930320.23000437000026
Travis BoydX150110201109240.00%723315.510000000000
Liam McLinskeyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Connor MackeyX2000000001000.00%131.700001100001
Wilmer SkoogX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ethan EdwardsX13000-100001010.00%1241.8100005000012
Vsevolod KomarovX13000000100000.00%030.260000100002
Teddy BluegerX15000000233030.00%0211.380001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philipp KurashevX1055.30%39600001.31000000011222
James van RiemsdykX0046.09%11500001.12000000011112
Mason AppletonX3049.15%5900001.00000000011210
Kasperi KapanenX0048.53%34000000.790000000111010
Jesper BoqvistX2250.00%1600010.77000000011101
Anthony RichardX1055.51%26300000.94001000120000
Jagger FirkusX0150.00%1800000.89000001100011
Trevor CarrickX100.00%000000.57000000091002
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X000.00%000000.500000000151010
Jimmy SchuldtX000.00%000000.45000100074000
Brian PinhoX0048.28%2900000.41000000033010
Brett ChorskeX000.00%000000.540000000152010
Antonio StrangesX1071.43%700000.26000001100100
Jake LivingstoneX000.00%000000.130010000159000
Travis BoydX0047.37%1900000.0900000001511000
Liam McLinskeyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Connor MackeyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Wilmer SkoogX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ethan EdwardsX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Vsevolod KomarovX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Teddy BluegerX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Dipietro20000.9441.5638001180000.0000015000
Jonas Johansson159600.9082.3786203343710000.0000150102

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander HoltzX158513000172754112414.81%230120.08314144100000
Olen ZellwegerX1531013380381627141511.11%2437725.101341345000026
Denver Barkey (R)X154711-2007455910276.78%435523.703251441000336
Aidan McDonoughX15551012047284693910.87%332321.532131242000021
Zayne Parekh (R)X15281034023241331115.38%1034222.80055238000027
Philippe MyersX151910-61004216144197.14%2129819.87134738000020
Kailer YamamotoX15549-20062939153612.82%528719.1212354100000
Sonny MilanoX15628820181730122720.00%524016.0200012000011
Dylan GambrellX1552702013474292011.90%331420.95112742000016
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X151568802623198325.26%322915.260000200000
Emil AndraeX15145-440191713697.69%1934022.67011944000028
James HamblinX1505580014263410210.00%122514.970000000000
Isaiah GeorgeX1504484015155280.00%1522615.090000100004
Tanner JeannotX15123-31807523399262.56%735023.34022741000125
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X9033560762030.00%313114.600000000000
Daemon HuntX60113005121000.00%29616.060000300006
Anton BlidhX15000000000000.00%010.070000000001
Anton WahlbergX15000000003110.00%0372.500000000000
Ryan ReavesX15000000000000.00%010.080000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander HoltzX2047.37%1900000.86020000011121
Olen ZellwegerX100.00%000000.69000000095301
Denver Barkey (R)X1043.91%47600000.62000000053020
Aidan McDonoughX1044.44%1800000.62010000093110
Zayne Parekh (R)X000.00%000000.58000000055111
Philippe MyersX100.00%000000.670000000121000
Kailer YamamotoX0057.58%3300000.63020000033000
Sonny MilanoX10100.00%900010.67010000042110
Dylan GambrellX1148.73%39400000.45000000054001
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X0036.36%1100000.52000000022010
Emil AndraeX000.00%000000.29000000055001
James HamblinX0055.70%22800000.450000000152001
Isaiah GeorgeX000.00%000000.350000000153000
Tanner JeannotX0150.00%3400000.17020000085001
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X000.00%000000.46000000090000
Daemon HuntX000.00%000000.21000000065000
Anton BlidhX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Anton WahlbergX000.00%100000.0000000001515000
Ryan ReavesX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs158430.9202.1891001334100100.7147150101

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel KivirantaX1511415140212156153519.64%330020.01314931000020
Calle JarnkrokX1551015-44011445512399.09%531120.74178744000038
Adam WilsbyX1531215-460172116121618.75%2137124.71268843000032
Michael KesselringX1511314-4120392114797.14%2136824.571910743000030
Dylan CoghlanX15291138021131741011.76%1731621.08145835000031
Justin KirklandX15551002026204082612.50%230120.04336942000011
Alex AlexeyevX1546100402982041320.00%2131520.984151435000031
Lars EllerX927900010191872011.11%420322.54033428000022
Cameron HebigX15224-3209131131218.18%215910.58224534000023
Ben McCartneyX14213-4001414276267.41%319013.550000200008
Aydar Suniev (R)X15213-4100165227179.09%224916.5710153400000
Scott SabourinX612318019360816.67%012220.27101112000013
Jake LucchiniX15123-320514104810.00%11067.060111600000
Josh Samanski (R)X15123-57521192210184.55%121414.290000000000
Ryan SuzukiX15112-520628264123.85%419212.790000000000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X1011120225250.00%01918.920002200002
Ethan Del MastroX15011-710040129250.00%2022915.2700002000010
Wojciech StachowiakX15011-32011511560.00%1946.230000000000
Jack ThompsonX15000-9404136120.00%721914.570000100001
Patrick GilesX15000-51152313184150.00%319212.820000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel KivirantaX4026.67%1500011.00010002200132
Calle JarnkrokX0145.52%39100000.96010001100111
Adam WilsbyX000.00%000000.81000000350110
Michael KesselringX000.00%000000.76000000360010
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%000000.70000000650100
Justin KirklandX1061.29%3100000.67110001100210
Alex AlexeyevX000.00%000000.64000000093201
Lars EllerX0064.67%18400000.89000000064000
Cameron HebigX1052.44%8200000.50010000120000
Ben McCartneyX0050.00%800000.32000000000000
Aydar Suniev (R)X0033.33%2100000.24000000011001
Scott SabourinX1041.84%9800000.49110000021000
Jake LucchiniX0046.67%10500000.57000000055000
Josh Samanski (R)X0053.13%3200000.28000010054000
Ryan SuzukiX0153.88%20600000.21000000033010
Igor Chernyshov (R)X000.00%000001.06000000110000
Ethan Del MastroX000.00%000000.0900000001514000
Wojciech StachowiakX000.00%100000.210000000155000
Jack ThompsonX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Patrick GilesX0020.00%1000000.0000001001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Larsson10001.0000.001700070000.0000015000
Amir Miftakhov158430.8882.8189820423740000.8005150000

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua RoyX166612-3205276110459.84%838223.881341250000232
Olli MaattaX1621012-3209472720197.41%2640024.990441646000051
Luke SchennX164711216057252981513.79%2635622.262351848000250
Marc McLaughlinX166410140171842103714.29%234021.25224842000361
Travis HamonicX13281026013201261116.67%1026420.33145830000034
Akil ThomasX16281018023464015285.00%435522.18022943000159
Jan MysakX1645916041317101323.53%228918.06112443000015
Charles-Alexis LegaultX164372140421494544.44%2130419.00303445000040
Ozzy WiesblattX1643724022283651911.11%628017.4801164900000
Jacob MelansonX16347423537152161114.29%222514.040000400015
Nathan GaucherX16145-68041281712125.88%428017.530000000000
Ben ChiarotX10123-3120321032233.33%1519219.1700001000014
Frederic BrunetX1503316014510290.00%1522214.8300021800001
Kai Uchacz (R)X160331120436156120.00%223314.570000000000
Jan JenikX3000-100001000.00%041.180000100000
Samuel SavoieX3000000000000.00%010.260000100000
Colby Barlow (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christian KyrouX8000000003010.00%0141.7000012000111
Jansen HarkinsX13000000223130.00%0191.470000400002
Tyler BoucherX13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael CallahanX14000-2601184240.00%1015411.020000100005
Jared DavidsonX16000-4002212154180.00%237523.41000650000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua RoyX0050.00%6800000.63010000043030
Olli MaattaX000.00%000100.60000000011110
Luke SchennX110.00%000000.62000000230020
Marc McLaughlinX0081.25%1600000.59010002300101
Travis HamonicX100.00%000000.76000000240100
Akil ThomasX1046.35%42500000.56000002200110
Jan MysakX0030.30%3300000.62110000022110
Charles-Alexis LegaultX210.00%000000.46000000210003
Ozzy WiesblattX1048.00%25000000.50000001400101
Jacob MelansonX1062.50%800000.62000000210010
Nathan GaucherX1048.01%30200000.360000000106011
Ben ChiarotX100.00%000000.31000000130000
Frederic BrunetX000.00%000000.270000000153000
Kai Uchacz (R)X0043.75%1600000.260000001160001
Jan JenikX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Samuel SavoieX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Colby Barlow (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Christian KyrouX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Jansen HarkinsX0050.00%800000.0000000001313000
Tyler BoucherX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Michael CallahanX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Jared DavidsonX0051.35%11100000.0001000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zach Sawchenko1610420.9252.2396921364790001.0004160303

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ethan CardwellX166915520151846154113.04%239424.61213846000148
Ryan SheaX114101422016252151719.05%1927925.363251230000034
Sam MortonX1657125100365837192513.51%239024.36044346000344
Sheldon DriesX164812-340264334103311.76%230318.9603364400002
Tom Willander (R)X16461031002220231817.39%1437823.613361549000035
Brennan OthmannX16639-360332544103313.64%633821.134261344000034
Dominik ShineX16279-34019214318374.65%132620.36022444000125
Matthew Wood (R)X16718240183248112514.58%423314.560000000000
Helge GransX162681140511462433.33%1728017.49202418000037
Ryan Greene (R)X11257200724266317.69%120418.5403342900000
Albert JohanssonX16167-1202023316113.23%1632420.261121441000024
Vladislav KolyachonokX16167-3100261719585.26%1934821.730331140000137
Danila KlimovichX1605511403312206150.00%424915.5601121700000
Luca Marrelli (R)X112241409831366.67%415614.220000000001
Cross HanasX1603302032310380.00%116810.470000000004
Shai BuiumX511222014530433.33%29619.140000100003
Lleyton RoedX16011100205150.00%0442.760000000000
Berkly Catton (R)X1601110021315170.00%0704.390000000000
Noel GunlerX5000000000000.00%000.010000000000
William WallinderX5000160500110.00%46813.520000000000
Jacob QuillanX16000-1208813580.00%2945.9000000000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ethan CardwellX0247.83%2300000.76020000011003
Ryan SheaX100.00%000001.00000000044210
Sam MortonX1050.69%50500000.62020000011041
Sheldon DriesX0151.00%34900000.79000001200020
Tom Willander (R)X100.00%000000.53000000011010
Brennan OthmannX2111.11%1800000.53010000011100
Dominik ShineX1145.45%5500000.55010000130100
Matthew Wood (R)X1233.33%600000.69000000011210
Helge GransX100.00%000000.57000000011200
Ryan Greene (R)X0042.86%1400000.690000000111100
Albert JohanssonX100.00%000000.43000001200001
Vladislav KolyachonokX000.00%000000.40000000450000
Danila KlimovichX0041.67%1200000.400000001160000
Luca Marrelli (R)X100.00%000000.51000000000000
Cross HanasX0048.77%16200000.360000000167000
Shai BuiumX000.00%000000.42000000031001
Lleyton RoedX0025.00%400000.450200000162000
Berkly Catton (R)X0039.74%7800000.281100000161000
Noel GunlerX000.00%000000.00000000055000
William WallinderX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jacob QuillanX0042.86%2800000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Rodrigue10000.9471.2249001190000.0000016000
Drew Commesso1611410.9152.2892020354130100.8758160202

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X162121466022202613167.69%2539024.400221136011032
Easton Cowan (R)X165813610024225910348.47%635021.89000934011012
Oliver Bonk (R)X16391254045201861716.67%1738924.31022436101133
Owen SillingerX16459460163735121811.43%531419.620000000000
Cole KoepkeX952766031223661813.89%521223.50011718000114
Chris WagnerX16527-310020534272611.90%131619.73101333000040
Bo GroulxX16257-311553315713453.51%236222.65000735000133
Felix Unger SorumX16325-4208182752511.11%329618.4801133700000
Dennis GilbertX16145-21002527931011.11%2132220.14101333000028
Viktor NeuchevX16224-2401014289197.14%224415.250000000001
Cameron CrottyX16134-280211385412.50%1532420.27011134000028
Adam SykoraX16213-36015162511278.00%131819.90202437000023
Drew HellesonX16033-595231915470.00%1425515.930002400009
Tobias BjornfotX16022-55517105250.00%1024515.310000200002
Philippe DaoustX16011-100244070.00%11368.490001400000
Wyatt BongiovanniX16011-460198171170.00%126416.4701131600000
Hayden HodgsonX7000000000000.00%010.190000000000
Ville OttavainenX7000000000000.00%030.390000000000
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jake LeschyshynX16000000001000.00%0140.8600001000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X100.00%000000.72000000031112
Easton Cowan (R)X0150.00%3000000.74010000042120
Oliver Bonk (R)X100.00%000100.62000000041112
Owen SillingerX0050.40%37100000.57000000011110
Cole KoepkeX4047.37%1900000.66010000077121
Chris WagnerX0149.86%35900000.44010000011012
Bo GroulxX0042.25%32900000.39010100041200
Felix Unger SorumX0043.75%1600000.34000000055001
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000000.310000000124000
Viktor NeuchevX1153.85%1300000.33000000011100
Cameron CrottyX000.00%000000.250000000107000
Adam SykoraX0042.86%4200000.1901000001310000
Drew HellesonX000.00%000000.240010000161000
Tobias BjornfotX000.00%000000.160001000161000
Philippe DaoustX0057.14%1400000.150000000161000
Wyatt BongiovanniX0036.00%2500000.080000000163000
Hayden HodgsonX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Ville OttavainenX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Jake LeschyshynX00100.00%100000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Mandolese10001.0000.002900050000.0000016000
Hunter Shepard167810.8962.6293900413930000.8005160000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew O'ConnorX1597162140252468224213.24%436724.49213734000040
Zack BolducX154101426036523453011.76%233622.40033534000044
Bradly NadeauX1538114608193112259.68%531621.04112734000026
Lucas CarlssonX153811-1603219266811.54%2037525.022241638000037
Ville KoivunenX1519101004254313352.33%228318.8301123200005
Colin WhiteX1554908093725103020.00%622815.1700000000017
Anthony VincentX1536911352431561520.00%424616.390000000000
Troy StecherX15369-28029232331813.04%1637424.93235739000036
Zachary L'HeureuxX155271100423744122811.36%829819.90123432000018
Riley DuranX154370009212561316.00%021013.970000000000
Cooper GayX1534712025723101613.04%227618.4002223100000
Theo Lindstein (R)X15257-12020131861111.11%1730720.49112627000136
Tomas Hamara (R)X121567207352220.00%818415.3200001000010
Kevin ConnautonX150666155441110160.00%1122214.800000200002
Cole ClaytonX15022-21205358320.00%1429419.63011227000028
Isaac BelliveauX3000000730300.00%04615.340000000001
Lucas VanroboysX15000000755020.00%0453.020000000000
Carter KingX15000000101020.00%0181.180000100000
Harrison IsraelsX15000-100000010.00%040.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew O'ConnorX1055.17%11600000.87010001100301
Zack BolducX1148.18%35700000.83010000130122
Bradly NadeauX1040.74%2700000.70110000130100
Lucas CarlssonX100.00%000000.59000000072101
Ville KoivunenX0050.00%2200000.71000000210001
Colin WhiteX0151.35%22200000.79000001100030
Anthony VincentX0140.00%1000000.73000010380100
Troy StecherX200.00%000000.48000000022011
Zachary L'HeureuxX0040.88%34000000.47010000055011
Riley DuranX0042.86%1400000.67000000011100
Cooper GayX0030.43%2300000.51000000240020
Theo Lindstein (R)X100.00%000000.46000001200110
Tomas Hamara (R)X000.00%000000.650000000111000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.540001000155010
Cole ClaytonX000.00%000000.140000001150000
Isaac BelliveauX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Lucas VanroboysX0041.07%5600000.0000000001515000
Carter KingX00100.00%200000.0000000001515000
Harrison IsraelsX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aleksei Kolosov32010.9192.33180007860000.000030000
Samuel Hlavaj126600.9012.9172120353530001.0004123001

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley TufteX168513-3120303558153213.79%339524.67303748000049
Nils LundkvistX163912-160162815131520.00%2841025.61134953000140
Liam O'BrienX164711-135570354411429.09%132420.24022748000118
Joey AndersonX163710-3204315017396.00%336823.011341448000151
Logan MaillouxX13191001604592410164.17%1828321.811451743000027
Hendrix LapierreX1654950022505713388.77%133320.843031048000027
Bennett SchimekX1652712052240132712.50%328617.86011113900004
Graeme ClarkeX16156-100421287263.57%422914.3101119000012
Hunter McDonaldX16066-32955616185220.00%1432320.160111143000031
Alex JefferiesX1632552027101981715.79%130619.1411264800008
Jack StudnickaX16235-900724276187.41%025816.110000000000
Matt RempeX16314-7804630358248.57%320612.850001000000
Maxim GroshevX16134-5201715134117.69%1534121.31134744000039
Wyatt AamodtX16033-21003094130.00%1824015.0100000000118
Alexis GendronX16202-2002491122.22%0643.980000000000
Kyle LooftX160220401232110.00%6905.600000000005
Victor SoderstromX1602220010147520.00%1024215.15000010000011
Luke KrysX3000020100000.00%1103.420000000002
Jack BeckerX16000040430110.00%1472.920000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley TufteX0049.64%13700000.66020000022001
Nils LundkvistX100.00%000000.59000000022111
Liam O'BrienX0149.40%41700000.68020010032101
Joey AndersonX1057.89%3800000.54120000022100
Logan MaillouxX010.00%000000.71000000082011
Hendrix LapierreX0053.78%33100000.54010000075201
Bennett SchimekX2050.00%2400000.49000000033021
Graeme ClarkeX1041.67%3600000.52000000190010
Hunter McDonaldX000.00%000000.370010000162001
Alex JefferiesX0047.83%2300000.33000000022000
Jack StudnickaX0150.75%6700000.39000001100000
Matt RempeX0049.25%19900000.39110001100101
Maxim GroshevX000.00%000000.23000000082000
Wyatt AamodtX000.00%000000.250000001160001
Alexis GendronX1050.00%200000.6300000001111010
Kyle LooftX000.00%000000.450000000167000
Victor SoderstromX000.00%000000.170000000169000
Luke KrysX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jack BeckerX0060.00%1000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Remi Poirier167540.8972.7697800454360100.7147160000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonatan BerggrenX166814-1100213140113515.00%236722.96213646000041
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X167613-14030326473410.94%240325.19123945000045
Anton Frondell (R)X166713080234945134313.33%134121.34123446000017
Tristan Luneau (TOT)X1611112-3403010188145.56%1133120.71033124200007
__Tristan Luneau (CGY)X1111112640207127108.33%521419.4503392500000
__Tristan Luneau (MIN)X5000-9001036140.00%611723.4700031600007
Dalibor DvorskyX16381102021194416306.82%531019.38112114200000
Alex Bump (R)X168210080202159194013.56%132420.222131442000016
Ben MeyersX16461034018455510347.27%424415.27022123900001
Declan ChisholmX13189100101918275.56%1528221.66123725000032
Emil LillebergX141780140401521474.76%2034724.821121136000034
Cole SchwindtX1634742011152782211.11%221613.500000000000
Cole ReinhardtX1633621002118353158.57%422213.8900000000118
Nick CousinsX10145180147121128.33%210410.360000000000
Matt KierstedX1605548023218150.00%2629818.61011339000036
Maveric LamoureuxX160442140561614590.00%1233621.01022641000034
Martin ChromiakX1512312017221071110.00%116711.140000000001
Andre LeeX161232008221250.00%0633.9300001000015
Ville HeinolaX140335951694110.00%620514.680000000004
Otto Salin (R)X3022300100020.00%25417.910000000000
Pavel MintyukovX5022-3004189350.00%1512424.9000051800009
Fedor SvechkovX210100041352220.00%14321.310000300002
Tobie Paquette-BissonX5011300802010.00%47514.950000000001
Nikita GrebenkinX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Fabian LysellX5000000000000.00%010.130000000001
Will ZmolekX5000120511030.00%68717.430000000000
Joakim KemellX6000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Gerry MayhewX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonatan BerggrenX1139.53%4300000.76010001200220
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X0045.16%15500000.65010000210212
Anton Frondell (R)X2043.68%41900000.76110001100100
Tristan Luneau (TOT)X000.00%000000.720000000135101
__Tristan Luneau (CGY)X000.00%000001.120000000135
__Tristan Luneau (MIN)X000.00%000000.000000000135
Dalibor DvorskyX0034.62%2600000.71000000520000
Alex Bump (R)X1133.33%3000000.62000002300101
Ben MeyersX0057.80%28200000.82110000053010
Declan ChisholmX100.00%000000.64000000220010
Emil LillebergX100.00%000000.46000000022020
Cole SchwindtX0050.00%600000.65000000054000
Cole ReinhardtX0045.16%3100000.54000000044000
Nick CousinsX0049.57%11500000.97000000022000
Matt KierstedX000.00%000000.340000002160000
Maveric LamoureuxX000.00%000000.240000001160000
Martin ChromiakX0052.60%17300000.36000000170001
Andre LeeX1075.00%400000.95000000011010
Ville HeinolaX000.00%000000.290001000143000
Otto Salin (R)X000.00%000000.74000000030000
Pavel MintyukovX000.00%000000.32000000021000
Fedor SvechkovX0054.90%5100000.47000000170001
Tobie Paquette-BissonX000.00%000000.27000000054000
Nikita GrebenkinX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Fabian LysellX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Will ZmolekX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Joakim KemellX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Gerry MayhewX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi10000.9231.9431001130000.0000016000
Devin Cooley168800.9042.7693400434490010.7504160101