Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden Point (SJS)X171120312100104169276215.94%339823.403251243000150
Morgan Geekie (SJS)X171315282360432475224617.33%235120.63336184200017
Auston Matthews (MTL)X17101222700234296155810.42%538822.830441652000432
Brock Boeser (SJS)X17111021186035185553320.00%234820.46112154400001
Bo Horvat (COL)X1771421640174064153510.94%332519.141561547101232
Kirill Kaprizov (VAN)X1311920720132362153917.74%225319.472351219000111
Artemi Panarin (NJD)X1711920112014295293521.15%237221.8901154100002
Alex DeBrincat (MTL)X1781220820162674195310.81%134520.31516205100000
Brock Faber (STL)X16119201608373410252.94%3241726.061782250000050
Macklin Celebrini (TBL)X1791019400264963173814.29%139523.26347746000053
Connor McDavid (NJD)X17712191160325767183410.45%636221.3200093200008
Vincent Trocheck (CBJ)X1771219580495755194412.73%133919.9403374400000
Jack Eichel (FLA)X1761319-36094943203313.95%337221.892681148000018
Rasmus Andersson (COL)X1741519-516049233972210.26%2437922.273691747000047
Rasmus Dahlin (SJS)X17217191310038172714177.41%1241624.440331643000036
Leon Draisaitl (CHI)X1611718-260153264175617.19%437423.40112735000043
Dylan Strome (NSH)X17108181020143962133016.13%032919.35314164800001
Matthew Tkachuk (COL)X17108186140433469144414.49%132218.934481349000025
Quinton Byfield (COL)X171081854021244573822.22%228416.74527104400002
Sam Reinhart (CGY)X1771118540294856234812.50%433219.56134416000017
Sidney Crosby (OTT)X1761218010026547122638.45%141224.221561352101133
Tim Stutzle (PIT)X1751318416032496516507.69%331718.62246134700001
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X1689171040322365184512.31%533320.83134144000000
Mark Stone (CGY)X178917400162645144317.78%537622.141341451000251
Aleksander Barkov (PIT)X17710177140314649213914.29%939423.18325947000161
Evgeni Malkin (VGK)X166111734017414782912.77%126816.7404483900000
Chandler Stephenson (NYR)X176111792065044163613.64%640623.89213847011156
Ryan McLeod (NYI)X17413171408494315379.30%329817.561910839000148
Travis Konecny (STL)X169716-512036284873918.75%032019.9924664700000
Brock Nelson (EDM)X17881690043159184613.56%434920.512241541000022
Filip Forsberg (NYR)X178816980302078154610.26%335821.05022165000000
Ilya Mikheyev (WPG)X177916120123055133212.73%535821.09123636000017
Kyle Connor (TOT)X186101602020336517429.23%241122.811341660000134
Brandon Hagel (CBJ)X175111652028278315556.02%432719.241341850000025
David Pastrnak (NYR)X175111652030246828557.35%236821.63235104800005
Roman Josi (CGY)X1751116-14035213592114.29%1444326.054372258000035
Mikhail Sergachev (NSH)X1741216360294337131810.81%2840123.581342550011028
Shea Theodore (COL)X1741216-24013172571216.00%1840223.673361353101162
Matthew Schaefer (NYI)X1731316260242627121511.11%1836521.45246124100000
Cale Makar (BOS)X1721416-68029434012305.00%2840523.81178183700003
Cam York (CBJ)X1721416621524253012236.67%1832819.302571849000011
Erik Karlsson (PIT)X172141613809201881311.11%1839423.16257847000031
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOR)X1710515100133347173421.28%236721.603251254000353
Yegor Chinakhov (VGK)X16871532017223082926.67%124815.5011232900000
J.T. Compher (WSH)X178715460292955133214.55%733019.41224947000128
Morgan Frost (BOS)X177815440193047133014.89%228816.9326863300000
Tom Wilson (EDM)X17781510275692968143910.29%536721.600111742000052
Martin Necas (CHI)X156915-220182747123612.77%229619.70101116000012
Nick Suzuki (EDM)X17691522012397515328.00%135020.611341641101112
Sebastian Aho (VGK)X1651015-200313846154910.87%230419.011671048000017
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X184111520096239124610.26%631217.3102283800006
K'Andre Miller (WPG)X1731215231544312651411.54%3942224.852351141000036
Tage Thompson (LAK)X168614440203659104113.56%330819.2712333800000
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X1777145235261835121920.00%2743325.493361850000038
Nico Hischier (NSH)X177714-28025537211619.72%634420.22123849000010
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X18771418031374373816.28%135919.92123455000011
Andrei Svechnikov (LAK)X166814-160352457162910.53%130719.1903343800009
Cole Caufield (NSH)X17681446012306924368.70%133319.59112125000001
Jason Robertson (VAN)X176814-560173456264110.71%536321.33235155000029
Matt Coronato (VAN)X176814-16017233682316.67%129117.1312364500000
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X176814660253640123215.00%033719.8523595800000
Nikolaj Ehlers (TBL)X176814520101649203212.24%131118.30213939000119
Teuvo Teravainen (ANA)X1768140005494582713.33%233819.8602224400000
Sam Bennett (TOT)X1868142180362641102214.63%229916.6402273600001
Josh Norris (LAK)X16591438039365919368.47%432120.062021136000124
Robert Thomas (STL)X165914-4007645214269.62%138023.753471147000160
Bryan Rust (CGY)X175914340342350183710.00%533719.85246933000120
Drake Batherson (COL)X175914-40010245421539.26%231718.661671052000011
Dylan Holloway (NYI)X1759142161053123693013.89%326815.773361038011119
Ivan Demidov (R) (MIN)X175914-500194750204710.00%138422.5713445500005
Alexandre Carrier (CHI)X1731114-314043302161314.29%4144025.85112937000046
Logan Cooley (NYI)X173111438017475822455.17%030618.00145133600000
Quinn Hughes (NJD)X1701414140422194210.00%1538422.57022124300006
Mathew Barzal (OTT)X117613-120102237132718.92%024121.9121383200007
Adrian Kempe (FLA)X177613-3120473355174712.73%239623.273251248000044
Jackson Blake (PIT)X16671330011173082120.00%127317.0903363800014
Filip Chytil (WPG)X176713020114044102713.64%330818.1402254500002
William Eklund (MTL)X17671376038943152213.95%336221.302241748000029
Jake Sanderson (ANA)X175813-98026403181416.13%2539022.932132043000011
Matt Boldy (PIT)X1758137160322139252912.82%132719.2302264600004
Wyatt Johnston (NYI)X175813718030486520337.69%137121.84044844000016
Claude Giroux (TBL)X174913-1603348438299.30%231018.22033546000010
John Tavares (NJD)X17491338026254112379.76%428016.4513473700000
Owen Power (MTL)X174913495162430132813.33%1137021.76011164900000
Zach Werenski (CBJ)X173101346022194514256.67%1545026.471342756101148
Steven Stamkos (CGY)X17841216035465773914.04%231918.78123115700000
Kevin Fiala (LAK)X167512-100111853144113.21%429318.2901163800000
Artturi Lehkonen (STL)X16661230081754153411.11%234221.401011243101159
Jordan Kyrou (TOT)X16661250062541143114.63%029918.67347104100000
Devon Toews (CBJ)X17661228025302282227.27%2344226.003251457000044
Dylan Guenther (NJD)X17661298025244473213.64%136121.2601164100001
Leo Carlsson (PIT)X176612040111757154310.53%433319.564151141000115
Mitch Marner (PIT)X1766121000102952154311.54%333219.55022104400006
Vladislav Gavrikov (OTT)X176612-112026224653113.04%3443625.664152255000039
Zach Hyman (EDM)X17661252081942121914.29%331818.6912384500000
William Nylander (MTL)X175712-44014297025637.14%333619.7511265100000
Colton Parayko (FLA)X174812-311525173361412.12%2136621.512461843000049
Jared Spurgeon (WSH)X174812-14022213271912.50%2439123.012241649000156
Dylan Larkin (VGK)X163912-20025354729396.38%030719.18033349000016
Jaccob Slavin (LAK)X1621012-2404231611312.50%3039724.79022432000051
Jake Walman (TBL)X17210122802520277197.41%2439523.230331346000044
Charlie McAvoy (LAK)X1611112-21804623344192.94%2039924.911231941000043
Aaron Ekblad (NSH)X171111242804226248164.17%2942124.741342050000033
Mike Matheson (PHI)X170121211603231214160.00%2540423.74011316000039
Alex Tuch (VGK)X126511-180283155143810.91%224520.413251837000228
Kirill Marchenko (WPG)X176511020303156244110.71%740924.04123846000052
Pavel Buchnevich (CBJ)X17651132083349134112.24%138622.722351358000126
Ryan O'Reilly (FLA)X175611-3006345411379.26%429317.22134104100006
John Carlson (TBL)X14471128026322681015.38%2333623.992241240000033
Brad Marchand (STL)X164711-4141030196412386.25%032320.172461347000112
Clayton Keller (LAK)X164711-12052731124212.90%531719.8022484100001
Brady Skjei (NYR)X1747119100442137121110.81%2143025.282352043011040
Filip Hronek (NYI)X174711412029131481028.57%2937922.29426840000033
J.T. Miller (TOT)X1538114221032393517298.57%329019.3402274200000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (PIT)X1638116401716327189.38%221713.5603363700000
Casey Mittelstadt (MTL)X173811-66016253910247.69%230217.74145114600000
Evan Bouchard (TOR)X173811-1120212330171510.00%1741924.621341360000032
Juraj Slafkovsky (WSH)X173811-214045194916366.12%232819.271231140000014
Mattias Samuelsson (NSH)X1738118160362327122011.11%2638822.812351144101138
Zach Benson (WPG)X173811110032172051315.00%1026715.7100041000000
Dougie Hamilton (OTT)X172911-31404222218229.52%2342224.811451255000022
Jackson LaCombe (DET)X172911-5409263610195.56%2944626.210221750000051
Noah Dobson (CGY)X170111128040282516240.00%2842725.090221357000136
Sean Walker (VAN)X170111171805229215180.00%1938822.83000841000142
Nathan MacKinnon (PHI)X147310-320124747164114.89%128520.3722444200000
Patrik Laine (MIN)X177310-600282461123911.48%236521.4821395200005
Anders Lee (NJD)X17641048040103282218.75%229317.25011738000113
Gabriel Vilardi (NYI)X176410900181352152511.54%334020.0022494500001
Pavel Zacha (NYR)X165510120162745152511.11%131619.75134345101125
Carter Verhaeghe (VAN)X1755104120342642143011.90%533719.8211274200009
Ivan Barbashev (CBJ)X17551044026165411299.26%134320.183251558011443
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PIT)X175510560123344102611.36%425014.730111335000029
Lucas Raymond (ANA)X175510-68023305319379.43%333619.7611284400000
Rickard Rakell (TBL)X175510340302243173311.63%438222.45314747000040
Roope Hintz (PHI)X175510100144945124211.11%331318.40123944000128
Sean Couturier (WSH)X17551012017523082816.67%934720.4000000000271
Shane Pinto (CHI)X175510-30017526411397.81%827716.27000422000143
Philip Broberg (TOT)X164610-44012202651215.38%1831619.77303831000120
Fabian Zetterlund (WPG)X17461008044224512258.89%331218.37123545000118
Mats Zuccarello (MTL)X174610-32022164812348.33%132919.3701195000000
Pavel Dorofeyev (OTT)X174610-14010235716427.02%437021.761011052000015
Ben Kindel (R) (WSH)X174610-160143531114312.90%229317.2311233900000
Jonathan Toews (MIN)X174610920825243816.67%123713.9201109000142
Joel Eriksson Ek (CHI)X15371038019394215267.14%524916.6001172900007
Gustav Forsling (VGK)X16371011002035357188.57%1236822.982021937000038
Anthony Cirelli (VAN)X173710-56028465511395.45%936721.600221043101352
Lane Hutson (BOS)X173710-4100203222171813.64%2240423.743361440000011
Luke Hughes (WPG)X17371038015252731111.11%843325.473031151000044
Mark Scheifele (CHI)X173710-316026525517495.45%535921.12011538000015
Trevor Zegras (NSH)X173710-34037194612296.52%232319.0111284500000
Frank Nazar (NSH)X132810600910367245.56%225019.2002273800000
Alex Vlasic (MTL)X17281086027182071510.00%2039623.291231448000028
Ian Cole (SJS)X1728104203017215119.52%2131418.470221335000045
Kris Letang (SJS)X17281012100251917121011.76%2139723.35000935000026
Tony DeAngelo (FLA)X151910800691011010.00%524516.3103344700000
Artem Zub (EDM)X171910260342412648.33%2533919.9601119000056
John Marino (EDM)X171910640121395711.11%1030918.2010154300007
Thomas Harley (CGY)X171910960309106610.00%1936221.32145650000035
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X1701010104033189240.00%1133619.7400001000035
Shayne Gostisbehere (NJD)X1701010120030231310140.00%1635821.05011435000025
Cutter Gauthier (WPG)X17729040293949162614.29%639723.331011146000039
Alex Laferriere (CHI)X17639-160251431112119.35%029617.43000334000018
Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X176394004216092110.00%128016.50112103800000
Timo Meier (EDM)X17639-180261734103317.65%228316.6412364500000
Jack Roslovic (MTL)X17549420121935122314.29%123513.8313464600000
Valeri Nichushkin (TOR)X1754910082539123012.82%233519.68123840000034
Fedor Svechkov (MIN)X164598409152051220.00%122414.0100001000030
Jamie Benn (NYI)X1745938033143972410.26%230818.1221384500000
Matthew Knies (PHI)X17459-280392440214410.00%035320.7421365100000
Matvei Michkov (MIN)X17459-46041195118417.84%236721.6013485500000
Bobby McMann (NSH)X1736910605111319169.68%232619.1702244400003
Chris Kreider (TBL)X1736952033214310256.98%134920.52134745000012
Jordan Staal (TOR)X17369-16023422962210.34%427816.35011010000152
Miro Heiskanen (NYR)X1427952018202515218.00%2434624.731231637000035
Anze Kopitar (VGK)X16279-12010294017215.00%024715.46000325000021
Alexis Lafreniere (DET)X172790602425378415.41%334720.44044243000031
Thomas Chabot (TBL)X17279212030231931710.53%2140323.68033640000047
Tyler Myers (COL)X1727932404512103620.00%1933819.86000315011056
Vince Dunn (SJS)X172794801216239188.70%1537922.281451346000032
Bowen Byram (MIN)X13189-61602623187105.56%1628421.83011621000011
Connor Bedard (WSH)X17189-18019346423501.56%132919.33033114800013
Erik Cernak (NJD)X1718913356415138227.69%3539123.01112441000142
Ryan Hartman (BOS)X1718941001912199215.26%628816.9200000000142
MacKenzie Weegar (FLA)X1709912805320193100.00%3341124.160331048000039
Max Domi (VAN)X170990141022362311250.00%224714.5302221400000
Alex Killorn (BOS)X17628-56023243472117.65%329017.083251034000019
Brady Tkachuk (COL)X12538-423549173793113.51%224220.19202841000123
Aliaksei Protas (SJS)X17538-775102233104115.15%131818.71000539000011
Andrew Copp (BOS)X175381006342851717.86%327816.34011116000120
Ryan Donato (DET)X17538-180373741122412.20%432519.11202743000016
Tyson Foerster (ANA)X17538-11153021559299.09%033119.4800034400000
Anton Lundell (CGY)X174481403137419309.76%324314.32011943000126
Jake Neighbours (PHI)X174481140281730112513.33%126115.360000800005
Seth Jones (CBJ)X1744861203615146828.57%1628816.950001100001
Tyler Seguin (OTT)X17448-76013414715408.51%432719.25123648000113
Andrew Cristall (R) (WSH)X1744836081736132311.11%130117.7112364700000
Evander Kane (MIN)X1744886019122761814.81%318610.9300001000124
J.J. Moser (EDM)X14358-114022102121214.29%1629120.822241232000041
Beckett Sennecke (R) (TOR)X14358240211630112410.00%020314.4910122100000
Brent Burns (CGY)X173581110018222651711.54%1735320.763031649000239
Charlie Coyle (FLA)X173585601826424317.14%326715.731231343000053
Joel Armia (SJS)X173583002124409227.50%325414.91101415000150
Kent Johnson (DET)X17358-1403193511198.57%130818.1122454300000
Brandt Clarke (TBL)X172684802217137915.38%1136721.60134846000040
Conor Garland (MIN)X17268-132018224311424.65%129017.07000134300002
Moritz Seider (DET)X17268-224056221871211.11%2743225.44123850000142
Nazem Kadri (SJS)X17268-38040384117294.88%232419.07033133900006
Shane Wright (MIN)X17268-1110019404413284.55%132719.25011155400001
Adam Fox (VGK)X16178-21002125252104.00%836122.531231049000026
Elias Lindholm (STL)X16178320743436362.33%131019.40000443000424
Brayden McNabb (EDM)X17178101002920102810.00%2035520.9100017011053
Dante Fabbro (NYR)X1717822013914267.14%1228516.75033843011032
Kaapo Kakko (WPG)X17178-24019173512372.86%128516.780331045000010
Rasmus Sandin (WPG)X17178-3401122145137.14%2236021.19033641000035
Sean Durzi (WPG)X17178060251215176.67%2127716.30123623000017
Troy Terry (NYR)X171783003194520362.22%229517.3502294400000
Alexander Nikishin (R) (BOS)X17178-21203917273153.70%2736021.201231232000026
Adam Larsson (EDM)X1408826033175440.00%2126118.6800010000042
Brandon Montour (TOT)X160882802818217110.00%632720.450111141000011
Ryan Lindgren (VGK)X160884120441994130.00%1232220.15000415000028
Simon Edvinsson (SJS)X170884240531615660.00%1729717.440000000000
Dmitri Voronkov (LAK)X16527-102016142372021.74%121013.1320263600002
Mikael Granlund (CBJ)X17527520112839152112.82%120912.32101103900001
Owen Tippett (FLA)X17527-240411630111716.67%230918.1711253700001
William Karlsson (FLA)X175274203322241122.73%31569.150000000000
Adam Gaudette (VAN)X17437-420991841022.22%024914.6402231900000
Will Smith (TBL)X174376604163172212.90%119411.420000600000
Ryan McDonagh (VGK)X8347020311121025.00%715619.55213624000020
Jake DeBrusk (VGK)X1634744011152842710.71%119612.230001800004
Patrick Kane (VGK)X16347-100921507346.00%126616.6112393700000
Jonathan Drouin (ANA)X17347-78010373810217.89%132319.0001163600000
Kyle Palmieri (PHI)X17347-20011223915277.69%037021.760001050000117
Matt Duchene (FLA)X17347-46011274115287.32%031518.5420264800006
Matty Beniers (NYR)X17347020931338249.09%523113.61314114400000
Sean Monahan (TOR)X17347-10016403412288.82%431418.4522475000000
Will Cuylle (NYR)X17347018075245016356.00%734820.50011843101349
Kevin Bahl (PIT)X15257111203515103620.00%2431721.1300001000047
Logan Stankoven (TOT)X16257-54088347235.88%023414.6413473900000
Parker Wotherspoon (STL)X16257-32203813206710.00%1434521.572241148011028
Adam Lowry (TBL)X17257810026182410168.33%020111.8500013000012
Jack McBain (NSH)X1725722036361931110.53%523513.8500000011265
Jamie Oleksiak (OTT)X17257-9120291416101712.50%1635821.06022747000035
Justin Faulk (PHI)X17257-78022191991410.53%2333619.741231452000043
Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X1725741606217123416.67%2935320.7700003000047
Victor Hedman (CHI)X15167-56018151312117.69%2135423.57000527000033
Kaiden Guhle (DAL)X16167-71754122287173.57%2034821.771011438000044
Travis Sanheim (DAL)X16167-88035403610152.78%2541826.121121938000055
Cam Fowler (DET)X17167-7201515156146.67%1736221.31022942000047
Ilya Lyubushkin (WSH)X17167-11353915156116.67%3337722.170221037000052
Jake McCabe (TOR)X1716701804832249144.17%3438022.341121151000045
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X17167-66034205216351.92%332619.1501184800002
Jordan Spence (VAN)X171670603015811112.50%1330617.99011140000031
Mikey Anderson (ANA)X17167-1100192821694.76%1636621.511011036000037
Morgan Rielly (BOS)X17167-6202819144167.14%2038422.59112931000034
Nicolas Roy (CBJ)X171673602182111154.76%021912.9012345400000
Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X171671003219249154.17%428216.58044530011055
Dylan Samberg (ANA)X17077-740421311030.00%2835420.8500001000142
Warren Foegele (ANA)X170770403024479270.00%436921.70022534000153
Brayden Schenn (STL)X16426215543182881814.29%028117.55112104300001
Steven Lorentz (VGK)X16426300510134730.77%21499.2900000000121
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (BOS)X17426-520182535133411.43%227716.3112353800000
Jason Zucker (TOT)X18426-160151632101812.50%124713.7210131400000
Frederick Gaudreau (STL)X16336300226317169.68%517110.710000100000
Elias Pettersson (DET)X17336-76017234415266.82%539223.08022844000248
Ivan Provorov (NJD)X17336212028202581812.00%3635921.113031736000150
JJ Peterka (DET)X17336-40012235010336.00%137021.751121548000025
Lawson Crouse (NSH)X173361401414329189.38%320011.7600000000130
Matias Maccelli (MIN)X17336-15201426318199.68%330517.9101154300000
Simon Holmstrom (NYI)X173362209243310189.09%126115.3600000101349
Victor Olofsson (EDM)X1733620019132623.08%11327.740000000000
Colton Sissons (VAN)X11246-14012301951010.53%417816.20101417011033
Adam Fantilli (DAL)X16246-614037345314433.77%132019.98000738000210
Blake Coleman (STL)X1624631003019346295.88%220112.5400001000129
Jaden Schwartz (DAL)X16246-114017184216304.76%029718.5301153300000
Jonas Siegenthaler (LAK)X162461801919871025.00%2332620.3500003000037
Michael McCarron (VGK)X1624634026232031210.00%119011.9000000000029
Josh Doan (OTT)X17246-78023194310284.65%231518.50213114800000
Louis Crevier (NSH)X17246-1403861171018.18%925314.9112324400004
Ridly Greig (CHI)X17246-22010261782111.76%11418.300000000003
Darren Raddysh (TOT)X1824610100342518111711.11%1940622.58101951011057
Pavel Mintyukov (MIN)X11156240241212698.33%1423020.95011732000016
Connor McMichael (LAK)X16156-820611268163.85%421813.62022534000111
Hampus Lindholm (VGK)X16156-1802621183125.56%2332820.49112635000134
Andrei Kuzmenko (DET)X17156-46071296111.11%724914.670001000003
Anthony Mantha (CGY)X17156-1141012172916233.45%326315.5011275100000
Cole Perfetti (COL)X1715600013173310253.03%221312.5401133100002
Damon Severson (VAN)X17156-11202616102610.00%1729717.450111300002
Jack Quinn (CHI)X171560004233513272.86%330517.94011237000023
John Klingberg (VAN)X17156-1160209247124.17%1333519.72134155100000
Martin Fehervary (TOR)X17156-2160311762816.67%2932218.9500001000040
Nick Perbix (TOR)X17156-220141811679.09%1830417.88000450000018
Noel Acciari (CBJ)X171565602026216204.76%621712.7700000022254
Brenden Dillon (LAK)X16066116051812460.00%829018.140000100005
Niko Mikkola (PIT)X1706641202995670.00%1125515.0000002000032
Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X5415100972241118.18%19819.59000613101210
Connor Dewar (SJS)X1741532068193821.05%01317.69101322000013
Seth Jarvis (VAN)X63256407192531712.00%212019.9310141600005
Nick Foligno (VGK)X16325314034152301713.04%221213.230001400000
Bobby Brink (ANA)X17325-14010112881310.71%017110.060000000000
Jordan Martinook (TBL)X17325-36019121451321.43%31709.980000000009
Kiefer Sherwood (SJS)X173253601381721117.65%1995.820000000000
Mavrik Bourque (BOS)X17325-51001030337259.09%226815.7820273800001
Michael Amadio (WSH)X17325-6206152921810.34%320712.2000064000000
Pius Suter (CGY)X1732510010153712228.11%217710.390000000001
Sam Steel (WPG)X1732507514292441212.50%318310.7900000000011
Tommy Novak (NYR)X17325-2004222251213.64%117910.540000000000
Nikita Kucherov (TBL)X6235100818223149.09%311519.11022713000012
Ryan Pulock (STL)X14235240829176911.76%1628220.11000734000032
Dmitry Kulikov (VGK)X162353100211391322.22%1024415.240001400003
Marco Rossi (DAL)X16235-11401920377305.41%129018.1101133400000
Nicolas Hague (STL)X162354135291270428.57%1123714.800000400003
Adam Henrique (CBJ)X172354401027216169.52%323713.9201101000015
Alex Kerfoot (MTL)X172352401338277217.41%522012.9500011000130
Brandon Duhaime (EDM)X1723548017101331115.38%41367.9900002000017
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X17235000158213189.52%018911.140001300007
Marcus Pettersson (DET)X17235-101555117251098.00%2735120.671121542000041
Mason Marchment (FLA)X172350140266235158.70%319511.490000100003
Yegor Sharangovich (WPG)X17235200713344145.88%219611.5100001000011
Michael Bunting (TOT)X18235-6601320338256.06%324913.8410159000011
Drew Doughty (MIN)X11145-260171217675.88%2323721.54000813000115
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (TBL)X1114518020551120.00%1016014.551013500008
Neal Pionk (STL)X141453603920222124.55%2331522.470001034000038
Simon Benoit (TOT)X15145-4120398103110.00%2222715.1200000000024
Conor Timmins (COL)X17145540116143127.14%2625214.830000000002
Marcus Johansson (BOS)X17145-320105217204.76%124614.4800012000112
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X17145060301320465.00%2232919.3300000000027
Mason Lohrei (PIT)X171451004516396.25%1335020.57101114000007
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X17145320291413057.69%2737121.8500000000032
Nic Dowd (CBJ)X171452601215236154.35%31307.680000000000
Ross Colton (WSH)X17145-6203102612203.85%11689.880000000000
Dmitri Simashev (R) (WSH)X17145-116031713377.69%1937221.86011448000016
Brandon Carlo (ANA)X17055-113514246460.00%1627816.3700000000039
Denton Mateychuk (CBJ)X17055600314155110.00%1830617.97000850000043
Jamie Drysdale (VAN)X1705552015144420.00%1425014.7200011000040
Josh Morrissey (TOR)X17055-16011252810140.00%2239123.030111255000024
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X17055-12401621229170.00%2535620.930331143000043
Timothy Liljegren (CHI)X17055-31203222146120.00%1634520.32000833000035
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (MIN)X1705536042912360.00%1832619.20011756000031
Dylan Cozens (DET)X14404-512037402471616.67%031422.42101335000036
Ilya Protas (R) (CHI)X143140402210183716.67%216011.400001600000
Alexey Toropchenko (DAL)X163144601611021330.00%21026.380001600007
Peyton Krebs (STL)X163145001410137623.08%01006.260000000000
Dawson Mercer (OTT)X17314-4207293511308.57%220712.170000100006
Jason Dickinson (ANA)X1731416014372332213.04%325114.7900012000054
Marco Kasper (STL)X162243601861451414.29%018111.310000100000
Alex Newhook (COL)X17224-12018272910186.90%120311.9600028000010
Alexander Wennberg (EDM)X17224-400431245158.33%523413.7500000000163
Mikael Backlund (PHI)X17224-1300231386255.26%221212.50112844000127
Oliver Bjorkstrand (ANA)X17224-5003422296226.90%433219.52000336000017
Ryan Poehling (OTT)X17224-340435397195.13%522813.4200000000027
Tyler Toffoli (TOR)X17224-320781781611.76%021312.540000000000
Viktor Arvidsson (TBL)X17224-42013102610157.69%325214.8000043500000
Connor Clifton (DAL)X15134-5100251811289.09%2625817.1900014000048
Esa Lindell (DAL)X16134-4602019253164.00%3139924.941011338000160
Frank Vatrano (DAL)X16134-51203511237214.35%323314.570001200000
Morgan Barron (VGK)X161340751010142107.14%21418.8400000000015
Sean Kuraly (STL)X161345005952720.00%4976.050000000000
Adam Pelech (MTL)X171343120331413497.69%1531918.7400012000029
Andrew Peeke (SJS)X17134400108105510.00%824214.2200003000112
Dmitry Orlov (FLA)X17134-5100201562616.67%1133419.62101241000033
Erik Gudbranson (NSH)X17134-180102080212.50%1826015.2800000000154
Jared McCann (SJS)X17134300511177135.88%118911.110000000000
Jesper Bratt (SJS)X17134-76020233622292.78%426715.720000000000
Jordan Eberle (TOR)X17134-220268278253.70%027716.2800053300000
Keegan Kolesar (COL)X17134320211012368.33%11619.4600000011036
Shakir Mukhamadullin (WSH)X17134-920261386912.50%1835520.8700003700004
Yanni Gourde (PIT)X171344603118167126.25%220612.1000014000126
Zac Jones (CHI)X171340201413104410.00%929017.05000219000025
Trevor Connelly (R) (BOS)X17134-8205815346.67%020311.9402233700000
Brayden Pachal (VGK)X80442401683000.00%813717.160000300006
Harrison Brunicke (CHI)X90444802532020.00%1113414.910000300003
Josh Manson (WPG)X11044423536147450.00%1621119.14000421000032
Joel Edmundson (NYR)X13044-38011147250.00%1426720.5000009000034
Nick Seeler (TBL)X1304424015128580.00%1219214.7900029000012
Jalen Chatfield (NYI)X15044210014107130.00%1923515.6700004000129
Braden Schneider (ANA)X17044-280372313690.00%2838622.71000543000037
Ian Moore (MIN)X17044-36019614220.00%1726715.71011332000015
Jeff Petry (BOS)X17044-54012105140.00%1825014.7201102000032
Wyatt Kaiser (NJD)X17044416018112060.00%2427015.8900000000045
Cole Sillinger (DAL)X14303020411141821.43%01258.960000200002
Tyler Bertuzzi (DAL)X16303-94021212923010.34%231719.7800034000002
Noah Laba (COL)X1730332012231541420.00%218110.6700000000057
Yakov Trenin (WSH)X17303-68017242161614.29%11699.930000000001
Brett Pesce (CHI)X10213-5205101971510.53%1019319.29000716000015
Jonathan Huberdeau (DAL)X16213-13602327476344.26%133921.1711273800005
Alex Iafallo (ANA)X17213100628236238.70%122413.2000000000029
Brendan Gaunce (CBJ)X17213220731611412.50%01478.650000500002
Casey Cizikas (WSH)X1721302015181941110.53%21609.3810132000031
Cody Glass (NYR)X172130201414231108.70%120412.0200014000013
Eeli Tolvanen (NSH)X17213120413217139.52%017210.090000100000
Eetu Luostarinen (BOS)X17213-4602354288197.14%1028116.5400012000041
Igor Chernyshov (R) (NSH)X13123-1204781312.50%21219.290111600000
Connor Murphy (OTT)X15123-6201413114119.09%1318512.31011324000015
Matt Roy (DAL)X16123-560131118385.56%1228217.6101193700005
Boone Jenner (FLA)X17123-61003432314163.23%127516.1800018000154
Chris Tanev (OTT)X17123-200151093711.11%2325414.9700001000023
Erik Haula (EDM)X17123-31602727167146.25%318210.6800000000024
Jack St. Ivany (MTL)X17123-66027751320.00%225615.040000000004
Josh Brown (CBJ)X17123620036791111.11%824014.1100003000030
Justin Brazeau (MTL)X171233402912275163.70%025414.93123739000030
Kevin Rooney (VAN)X17123100111074614.29%21398.15000211000144
Oskar Back (NSH)X17123100117111109.09%11267.4400000000031
Zemgus Girgensons (EDM)X17123480134101810.00%51378.0400000000022
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X70336201930010.00%810114.3900002000014
Nick Blankenburg (LAK)X11033-4801624140.00%414313.000000000006
Henri Jokiharju (MIN)X12033-8201283350.00%1219916.5701132500009
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X1203330010812270.00%021017.530000000000
Jake Middleton (STL)X16033614031143330.00%2125015.6000000000025
Mason McTavish (LAK)X16033-520520117120.00%11187.370000300000
Barclay Goodrow (WSH)X1703301401419196190.00%719511.4500001000264
Cody Ceci (FLA)X17033-24021146590.00%1930818.1500012000047
Johnathan Kovacevic (MTL)X17033-66033253360.00%1528216.6100000000031
Samuel Girard (OTT)X17033-260231710530.00%1229417.31000222011025
Garnet Hathaway (LAK)X1620216023993822.22%21157.2100001000024
Parker Kelly (LAK)X16202120317142914.29%41509.4000000000060
Brendan Gallagher (COL)X1720222036223149.09%41257.330000000000
David Kampf (NYR)X17202-1203571728.57%01186.9200001000019
Jake Evans (NJD)X17202-3401641348225.88%1226415.5300019000165
Mitchell Chaffee (DET)X17202-91002911229159.09%022213.060000000000
Nick Paul (SJS)X17202313512221791511.76%018711.030000000000
Tye Kartye (NYR)X17202-32093122816.67%0895.240000000000
William Carrier (MTL)X17202040101092422.22%11136.620000000000
Lars Eller (NSH)X81120007151020.00%0445.510000000000
Nicholas Robertson (CHI)X13112-3002640625.00%1886.740000000000
Nick Jensen (NYI)X1411264016563316.67%1319814.130000000009
Noah Cates (DAL)X161120401616175135.88%618211.3800000000264
Noah Ostlund (STL)X161125000312048.33%01006.220000000000
Beck Malenstyn (NSH)X17112240171411169.09%61619.4500000000364
Brett Howden (PIT)X17112260128178155.88%418911.1000006000162
Carl Grundstrom (PIT)X1711212043731214.29%0855.010000100000
Christian Dvorak (TBL)X17112000218166166.25%11337.8400001000011
Elias D. Pettersson (WSH)X1711218024674414.29%1827816.3500002000045
John Beecher (VAN)X17112-20069811012.50%2985.7600001000010
Jonas Brodin (NYI)X17112440131213667.69%2634620.3300001000041
Justin Sourdif (VAN)X17112-2801912164186.25%121012.340000000000
Kirby Dach (MTL)X17112040111611469.09%01136.620000000000
Mark Kastelic (PIT)X17112280191315296.67%1915.360000100000
Noah Juulsen (PIT)X17112325525990711.11%1425615.0400000000146
Pavol Regenda (WSH)X17112-1607616666.25%01267.390000000000
Reilly Smith (FLA)X17112-4005316696.25%11197.020000000000
Logan Stanley (TOT)X702231001432020.00%57811.130000100000
Darnell Nurse (WPG)X9022-64018860100.00%1416017.8100016000010
Oskar Sundqvist (SJS)X11022300284180.00%0766.9300000000014
Tyler Tucker (CGY)X12022-21801735130.00%816613.800000200003
Oliver Moore (R) (BOS)X12022-600111070110.00%112910.7301111500000
Jeremy Lauzon (DAL)X14022-1027535168240.00%1017412.440000000004
Trevor Moore (DAL)X16022-44011182512380.00%124115.05011139000038
Alexander Romanov (NSH)X17022918030195320.00%2432118.9100000000049
Arber Xhekaj (COL)X1702264155655150.00%728316.6800002011037
Barrett Hayton (DET)X17022-92010332910210.00%023113.600000100007
Connor Zary (DET)X17022000034440.00%0472.780000000000
Dylan DeMelo (ANA)X17022-114022913670.00%1328116.5300073600005
Fraser Minten (WPG)X17022-2409962110.00%2724.220000000001
Jacob Trouba (FLA)X17022-1033533367160.00%3135821.0500012000044
Joel Farabee (WPG)X17022-12010141511180.00%71166.850000000000
Jordan Greenway (OTT)X17022-1803313234140.00%721212.48011620000240
Luke Glendening (CBJ)X170222402810670.00%01327.780001200000
Mathieu Olivier (TOT)X170222235337144140.00%01357.960000000005
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (PHI)X17022-660261413760.00%1526715.71011743000016
Phillip Danault (PHI)X17022-200232313170.00%620011.7500036000052
Radek Faksa (OTT)X17022-4401314157100.00%11569.190000000006
Rasmus Ristolainen (PHI)X17022310031185180.00%2936521.4900000000051
Ryan Graves (WSH)X17022016037913250.00%3027015.8700002000041
Vincent Desharnais (CGY)X17022-410033175460.00%1222813.390000100001
Alexander Holtz (PIT)X110100000100100.00%01212.420000000000
Jack Hughes (MTL)X21011001330133.33%02412.060000600000
Eric Robinson (COL)X51010002552620.00%05410.730000000000
Connor Brown (SJS)X61010001570114.29%1386.270000000000
Matvei Gridin (R) (VAN)X8101-3206552620.00%112916.100000000000
Carey Terrance (MIN)X11101-10031222250.00%0746.7300000000010
David Perron (BOS)X12101-420191020465.00%213911.610000000001
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (BOS)X12101-7202342525.00%113110.940000000000
Radko Gudas (NYR)X16101-6360571673114.29%1423014.360000000001
Collin Graf (CGY)X1710100031812458.33%21026.030002200000
Corey Perry (TOR)X17101-5009053820.00%01388.090000300004
Danton Heinen (WPG)X1710111001811138117.69%017910.520000000009
Marcus Foligno (PHI)X17101-122602710234164.35%218510.870000000005
Michael Carcone (PHI)X17101-420951051410.00%01036.070000000000
Nino Niederreiter (PHI)X171013601510133127.69%019611.520000000000
Oliver Kapanen (FLA)X17101-40051916676.25%21398.1600001000022
Jonny Brodzinski (CHI)X1011000111040.00%01514.600000000000
Steven Santini (TBL)X2011020411000.00%02412.190000000000
Justin Barron (TOT)X3011-400510000.00%24916.210000000001
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (BOS)X5011-200375270.00%0489.560000000000
Ryan Greene (R) (DET)X5011-3004117450.00%010921.84000013000010
Zach Bogosian (VAN)X7011200611000.00%4375.3300000000015
Jeff Skinner (BOS)X8011-2208511160.00%110312.820000000000
Logan O'Connor (PHI)X12011-320522185100.00%418715.6100000000121
Ryker Evans (PHI)X12011-610023611370.00%322218.5300033600000
Isac Lundestrom (DAL)X1301120041312170.00%01088.2700000000125
Luke Evangelista (CHI)X13011-60051012290.00%013610.470000600000
Mackie Samoskevich (PHI)X13011-700913113120.00%218714.42011114000035
Alex Barre-Boulet (MTL)X15011000489150.00%21016.760000100005
Carson Soucy (CHI)X15011-43610271210260.00%2424716.48000115000020
Ty Dellandrea (DAL)X15011-160272480120.00%117911.9300000000060
Brett Kulak (LAK)X16011-7601279140.00%1623614.7500001000041
Nico Sturm (TOT)X160110202156660.00%11147.1300000000023
Pierre Engvall (CGY)X17011000089540.00%01116.500000200014
Brandon Tanev (NJD)X17011-3202716234100.00%022012.9600000000235
Brett Leason (OTT)X17011-2801777150.00%01186.960000100003
Josh Anderson (TBL)X17011-5120141018690.00%41237.220000200004
Sam Carrick (TOR)X17011-6951165000.00%21026.0100000000014
Sam Malinski (DET)X17011-412018133170.00%1423313.710000100005
Tanner Laczynski (DET)X17011-440002040.00%0744.350000400000
Vladimir Tarasenko (FLA)X1701112013916460.00%11418.320000000013
Brody Lamb (MIN)X17011-40046104110.00%1905.300000000001
Andrew Perrott (CHI)X1000220200100.00%21716.670000100000
Christian Kyrou (NYR)X1000120001000.00%11414.430000000003
Kevin Hayes (BOS)X1000000011000.00%088.370000000000
Michael Rasmussen (DAL)X1000000001000.00%065.730000000000
Olen Zellweger (PIT)X1000-100000000.00%01313.300000000000
Pontus Holmberg (EDM)X1000000000000.00%044.170000000000
Rem Pitlick (CHI)X1000100120000.00%01717.230000000000
Max Shabanov (R) (BOS)X1000000000010.00%01110.530000000000
David Reinbacher (STL)X2000120301110.00%23819.120001500005
Ivan Ivan (PIT)X2000-100100000.00%0126.090000000000
Jacob Moverare (TBL)X2000040300000.00%22713.360000000002
Jakob Pelletier (TBL)X2000-120200000.00%084.010000000000
James van Riemsdyk (FLA)X2000000100010.00%0115.290000000001
Jansen Harkins (NYR)X2000-100001200.00%084.090000000000
Logan Mailloux (DAL)X2000100100000.00%03115.620000000002
Spencer Stastney (EDM)X2000120320000.00%02412.090000000000
Zeev Buium (R) (STL)X2000-120200200.00%24421.790000500005
Declan Chisholm (MIN)X3000-440921000.00%36722.190000000004
Emil Lilleberg (MIN)X3000-340931000.00%35116.920000000004
Justin Hryckowian (DAL)X3000-200220000.00%03110.180000100005
Mattias Janmark (PHI)X3000-300110100.00%0186.110000000000
Uvis Balinskis (TOR)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vasily Podkolzin (DAL)X3000-120010020.00%0165.270000000000
Rutger McGroarty (VGK)X4000-100302260.00%0389.580000000000
Colin Blackwell (CGY)X5000-120221150.00%1275.440000000001
Jordan Oesterle (PHI)X5000-5601523000.00%59017.960000000007
Ryan Shea (DET)X5000000000000.00%010.290000000001
Zach Whitecloud (NYI)X5000-240901110.00%67114.180000000001
Adam Boqvist (VAN)X6000100100100.00%1101.640000100004
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TBL)X6000-420542100.00%610417.290001300008
Ben Gleason (MIN)X7000-1001211010.00%413519.320000300003
Cole Koepke (OTT)X8000-2601222010.00%811814.690000000003
Paul Cotter (PHI)X9000-1401402340.00%0849.2800002500009
Bogdan Trineyev (ANA)X12000-400353030.00%1605.010000000000
Jack Drury (TBL)X12000-300065170.00%2766.3600002000112
Alexandre Texier (WPG)X14000-2208710260.00%1785.560000000006
Alexander Suzdalev (MIN)X14000-400605100.00%1715.100000100000
Dakota Joshua (CHI)X15000-4401968260.00%11107.320000300008
Elmer Soderblom (DET)X15000040212100.00%0221.500000000000
Scott Laughton (LAK)X16000-4201220187130.00%420312.6700000000059
Blake Lizotte (NYI)X17000-3204134570.00%2895.2500000000010
Brandon Saad (NYI)X17000-300125360.00%0875.120000100002
Brendan Brisson (ANA)X17000-520122030.00%0955.610000000002
Dylan Roobroeck (ANA)X17000-5408105020.00%11076.2900000000014
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X17000-6202410360.00%1965.650000100007
John Leonard (NJD)X17000-520737050.00%0794.640000000002
Kevin Stenlund (NJD)X17000-5207815450.00%01056.1800000000028
Mark Jankowski (NJD)X17000-500267360.00%0774.510000000000
Nick Bjugstad (NJD)X17000-4402320177120.00%425615.0600001000062
Scott Mayfield (NJD)X17000316038137320.00%2128316.6400003000046
Taylor Hall (NYI)X17000-30027173100.00%1844.940000000000
Sam Rinzel (R) (BOS)X17000-51202095510.00%1224114.2000001000031
Tim Washe (R) (OTT)X17000-300433130.00%0492.910000100000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden Point (SJS)X1049.82%56400101.56000000410332
Morgan Geekie (SJS)X2057.14%2800111.60000000021440
Auston Matthews (MTL)X0055.38%51100001.13010002300231
Brock Boeser (SJS)X2152.38%2100101.21000004400112
Bo Horvat (COL)X0051.85%43200001.29120000021101
Kirill Kaprizov (VAN)X1045.83%2400011.58020003500221
Artemi Panarin (NJD)X0140.91%2200011.08000000120122
Alex DeBrincat (MTL)X1241.18%1700001.16000000410212
Brock Faber (STL)X000.00%000000.96000000041121
Macklin Celebrini (TBL)X0145.14%51400000.96010000210221
Connor McDavid (NJD)X1051.22%45100001.05000001100120
Vincent Trocheck (CBJ)X1150.82%42500101.12010000031232
Jack Eichel (FLA)X1147.74%48600001.02000000011104
Rasmus Andersson (COL)X000.00%000001.00000000042101
Rasmus Dahlin (SJS)X100.00%000100.91000000310033
Leon Draisaitl (CHI)X2057.53%7300110.96000001100212
Dylan Strome (NSH)X2050.24%42400001.09000000011410
Matthew Tkachuk (COL)X1242.59%5400001.12010000011042
Quinton Byfield (COL)X0168.00%2500001.27110000011210
Sam Reinhart (CGY)X1050.11%44100001.08000000120012
Sidney Crosby (OTT)X1056.12%57200000.87110001100200
Tim Stutzle (PIT)X2054.40%31800001.14000000011202
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X2046.67%3000001.02110001100213
Mark Stone (CGY)X0044.12%3400000.90000000120100
Aleksander Barkov (PIT)X0054.30%54700010.86000000032030
Evgeni Malkin (VGK)X2056.96%31600001.27000000011220
Chandler Stephenson (NYR)X0152.52%55600000.84000000021003
Ryan McLeod (NYI)X1049.88%41100001.14000000011011
Travis Konecny (STL)X0236.67%3000001.00110005700111
Brock Nelson (EDM)X1050.92%16300000.92130000011111
Filip Forsberg (NYR)X1136.36%2200000.89120000033400
Ilya Mikheyev (WPG)X2043.24%3700000.89110002300101
Kyle Connor (TOT)X0034.62%10400000.78000000022010
Brandon Hagel (CBJ)X1031.03%2900000.98010005500212
David Pastrnak (NYR)X2038.46%2600000.87120000011213
Roman Josi (CGY)X200.00%000000.72000001200110
Mikhail Sergachev (NSH)X100.00%000000.80000000650102
Shea Theodore (COL)X010.00%000000.80000000022100
Matthew Schaefer (NYI)X010.00%000000.88000000083120
Cale Makar (BOS)X020.00%000000.79010000180220
Cam York (CBJ)X100.00%000000.98000000520011
Erik Karlsson (PIT)X100.00%000000.81000000120103
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOR)X2054.55%3300010.82010002200220
Yegor Chinakhov (VGK)X1129.41%1700001.21000000021101
J.T. Compher (WSH)X2036.00%2500010.91000000011110
Morgan Frost (BOS)X0148.27%34600101.04010000055210
Tom Wilson (EDM)X1143.33%3000000.82000010720132
Martin Necas (CHI)X2044.00%2500011.02010000130120
Nick Suzuki (EDM)X1048.99%44700000.86020001500101
Sebastian Aho (VGK)X1046.88%12800000.99110000011201
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X1057.37%37300000.96010000130011
K'Andre Miller (WPG)X000.00%000000.71000010320011
Tage Thompson (LAK)X3072.00%2500000.91110000120300
Jakob Chychrun (VAN)X210.00%000000.65000100610011
Nico Hischier (NSH)X2057.80%41000100.81000002400101
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X0059.04%45900000.78010001100110
Andrei Svechnikov (LAK)X2247.22%3600000.91000000510021
Cole Caufield (NSH)X2036.00%2500000.84110000420101
Jason Robertson (VAN)X1043.18%4400000.77020002200111
Matt Coronato (VAN)X0140.00%2000000.96020002200022
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X0141.94%3100000.83030000061201
Nikolaj Ehlers (TBL)X3045.83%2400000.90110000011023
Teuvo Teravainen (ANA)X1048.31%41400000.83130000320110
Sam Bennett (TOT)X0046.96%23000000.94000000011013
Josh Norris (LAK)X1149.02%40800000.87000001100200
Robert Thomas (STL)X2049.91%55900000.74010000610102
Bryan Rust (CGY)X1038.36%7300000.83000000052020
Drake Batherson (COL)X2040.00%5500000.88010000031102
Dylan Holloway (NYI)X2036.84%1900001.04000200051121
Ivan Demidov (R) (MIN)X0038.07%39400000.73000000022021
Alexandre Carrier (CHI)X000.00%000100.64000000120210
Logan Cooley (NYI)X1149.37%31600000.92000000043001
Quinn Hughes (NJD)X000.00%000000.730000000171001
Mathew Barzal (OTT)X0145.45%2200001.08010000032110
Adrian Kempe (FLA)X1047.62%4200100.66000000044200
Jackson Blake (PIT)X2256.52%2300000.95000000033120
Filip Chytil (WPG)X1048.35%36400000.84110000042003
William Eklund (MTL)X0043.48%2300000.72000001300300
Jake Sanderson (ANA)X110.00%000000.67000003300001
Matt Boldy (PIT)X2054.55%3300000.80000000120200
Wyatt Johnston (NYI)X0045.75%45900000.70010000022011
Claude Giroux (TBL)X1151.22%36900000.84000000011111
John Tavares (NJD)X1057.46%35500000.93000000033100
Owen Power (MTL)X100.00%000000.70110100410100
Zach Werenski (CBJ)X100.00%000000.58000000120111
Steven Stamkos (CGY)X1150.81%43300000.75000000011012
Kevin Fiala (LAK)X1128.57%2100000.82010003700002
Artturi Lehkonen (STL)X2030.30%3300000.70010001100022
Jordan Kyrou (TOT)X2057.14%2800000.80000000064011
Devon Toews (CBJ)X110.00%000100.54000000033101
Dylan Guenther (NJD)X1136.67%3000010.66000000140100
Leo Carlsson (PIT)X2053.57%8400000.72000000031010
Mitch Marner (PIT)X1050.00%2400000.72000001100110
Vladislav Gavrikov (OTT)X200.00%000000.55000000140030
Zach Hyman (EDM)X2159.09%2200000.76010000150201
William Nylander (MTL)X3055.56%2700000.71010001300100
Colton Parayko (FLA)X100.00%000000.66000010051010
Jared Spurgeon (WSH)X010.00%000000.61000000032200
Dylan Larkin (VGK)X0054.55%34100000.78010000021010
Jaccob Slavin (LAK)X000.00%000000.61000000071111
Jake Walman (TBL)X000.00%000100.61000000360002
Charlie McAvoy (LAK)X000.00%000000.60000000230000
Aaron Ekblad (NSH)X000.00%000000.570000004160010
Mike Matheson (PHI)X000.00%000000.590000003170021
Alex Tuch (VGK)X1078.26%2300000.90000000011001
Kirill Marchenko (WPG)X0037.72%11400000.54010000031002
Pavel Buchnevich (CBJ)X1158.06%6200000.571200000116210
Ryan O'Reilly (FLA)X0051.49%36900010.75000000066110
John Carlson (TBL)X000.00%000000.66000002600121
Brad Marchand (STL)X1036.67%3000000.68010110051100
Clayton Keller (LAK)X0147.37%1900000.69010000180010
Brady Skjei (NYR)X000.00%000000.51000000031110
Filip Hronek (NYI)X100.00%000000.58000000052010
J.T. Miller (TOT)X1058.45%36100000.76020021100012
Pierre-Luc Dubois (PIT)X0054.55%1100001.01000000043110
Casey Mittelstadt (MTL)X0049.13%28900000.73000001200000
Evan Bouchard (TOR)X110.00%000000.53000000011101
Juraj Slafkovsky (WSH)X0150.00%2600000.67000001200101
Mattias Samuelsson (NSH)X000.00%000000.57000001200001
Zach Benson (WPG)X0037.17%11300000.82000000071100
Dougie Hamilton (OTT)X000.00%000000.52000000180001
Jackson LaCombe (DET)X000.00%000000.49000000011010
Noah Dobson (CGY)X000.00%000000.520000000171011
Sean Walker (VAN)X000.00%000000.570000001170011
Nathan MacKinnon (PHI)X2148.24%34000000.70000000033200
Patrik Laine (MIN)X0028.57%2100000.55000003300110
Anders Lee (NJD)X1027.78%1800000.68000000011011
Gabriel Vilardi (NYI)X0039.29%2800000.59000000032200
Pavel Zacha (NYR)X2153.31%33200000.63110000022121
Carter Verhaeghe (VAN)X2037.61%11700000.59000000033211
Ivan Barbashev (CBJ)X2034.38%12800000.58110001100011
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PIT)X1251.29%23200000.80000000140011
Lucas Raymond (ANA)X1045.83%2400000.60030000420001
Rickard Rakell (TBL)X1043.75%3200000.52010001100110
Roope Hintz (PHI)X1052.69%35300000.64000000021011
Sean Couturier (WSH)X1055.58%50200000.58000000041011
Shane Pinto (CHI)X0151.68%32700000.72010000022010
Philip Broberg (TOT)X110.00%000000.63000000095100
Fabian Zetterlund (WPG)X0022.22%2700000.64010000120120
Mats Zuccarello (MTL)X1140.00%1500000.61000000130010
Pavel Dorofeyev (OTT)X2127.59%2900000.54000001100013
Ben Kindel (R) (WSH)X0041.89%37000000.68000000310010
Jonathan Toews (MIN)X1052.20%31800000.84000000032010
Joel Eriksson Ek (CHI)X0052.07%29000000.80110000390000
Gustav Forsling (VGK)X010.00%000000.54000000022010
Anthony Cirelli (VAN)X0048.18%44000000.54000000041000
Lane Hutson (BOS)X000.00%000000.50010000062000
Luke Hughes (WPG)X000.00%000000.46000001100020
Mark Scheifele (CHI)X1052.15%44100000.56110000150101
Trevor Zegras (NSH)X0051.22%4100000.62010000051030
Frank Nazar (NSH)X1042.42%3300000.80000000210011
Alex Vlasic (MTL)X100.00%000000.51000000170020
Ian Cole (SJS)X100.00%000000.64000000084110
Kris Letang (SJS)X000.00%000000.50000000071002
Tony DeAngelo (FLA)X000.00%000000.820000000111010
Artem Zub (EDM)X000.00%000000.59000000062101
John Marino (EDM)X000.00%000000.65000001300010
Thomas Harley (CGY)X000.00%000000.550000001110010
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X000.00%000000.600000001170003
Shayne Gostisbehere (NJD)X000.00%000000.560000001170010
Cutter Gauthier (WPG)X1052.42%39300000.45010002200002
Alex Laferriere (CHI)X0063.16%1900000.61000000022100
Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X2047.06%1700000.64000000051101
Timo Meier (EDM)X0046.67%1500000.64010001100010
Jack Roslovic (MTL)X1046.02%11300000.77000001600011
Valeri Nichushkin (TOR)X1055.17%2900000.54030000011111
Fedor Svechkov (MIN)X0036.36%7700000.80000000280011
Jamie Benn (NYI)X0044.44%1800000.58000000072001
Matthew Knies (PHI)X0053.57%2800000.51000001200011
Matvei Michkov (MIN)X1040.00%3500000.490000000105111
Bobby McMann (NSH)X1057.89%1900000.5500000001310112
Chris Kreider (TBL)X0041.18%3400100.52010000250000
Jordan Staal (TOR)X0056.57%35000000.650000000121100
Miro Heiskanen (NYR)X000.00%000000.52000000051020
Anze Kopitar (VGK)X0057.63%29500000.730000000101000
Alexis Lafreniere (DET)X0043.48%2300000.52010000170100
Thomas Chabot (TBL)X010.00%000000.45000000140200
Tyler Myers (COL)X100.00%000000.530000001110111
Vince Dunn (SJS)X000.00%000000.48000000064000
Bowen Byram (MIN)X000.00%000000.63000000510010
Connor Bedard (WSH)X0042.86%9800000.550000001160000
Erik Cernak (NJD)X010.00%000000.460000100142001
Ryan Hartman (BOS)X0050.00%2000000.63110000320001
MacKenzie Weegar (FLA)X000.00%000000.440000000171001
Max Domi (VAN)X0053.38%31100000.730001101170001
Alex Killorn (BOS)X0045.00%2000000.55000001100010
Brady Tkachuk (COL)X2144.44%6300000.66020101100120
Aliaksei Protas (SJS)X1061.90%2100000.50001001100101
Andrew Copp (BOS)X2051.40%10700000.58000001100030
Ryan Donato (DET)X1047.34%41400000.49010002200110
Tyson Foerster (ANA)X0036.84%1900000.48111000022101
Anton Lundell (CGY)X0050.84%23800000.66000000120001
Jake Neighbours (PHI)X1129.63%2700100.61000000042111
Seth Jones (CBJ)X200.00%000000.56000000140010
Tyler Seguin (OTT)X1148.95%42700000.490000000122011
Andrew Cristall (R) (WSH)X0047.62%2100000.53000000032002
Evander Kane (MIN)X1033.33%1800000.86000000290100
J.J. Moser (EDM)X000.00%000000.55000000065100
Beckett Sennecke (R) (TOR)X0028.57%1400000.79000001100000
Brent Burns (CGY)X100.00%000000.45000000042000
Charlie Coyle (FLA)X2047.54%12200000.60000000076101
Joel Armia (SJS)X0047.06%1700000.63000000140000
Kent Johnson (DET)X0033.33%2100000.52010000071000
Brandt Clarke (TBL)X100.00%000000.44000000091010
Conor Garland (MIN)X1140.91%2200000.55000000073100
Moritz Seider (DET)X100.00%000000.37000000120012
Nazem Kadri (SJS)X2053.85%37700000.49000001100101
Shane Wright (MIN)X0047.49%41900000.49000000032001
Adam Fox (VGK)X000.00%000000.44000000021000
Elias Lindholm (STL)X1056.68%40400000.520100001150000
Brayden McNabb (EDM)X100.00%000000.45000000320000
Dante Fabbro (NYR)X000.00%000000.56000000410000
Kaapo Kakko (WPG)X0046.67%1500000.560000000112000
Rasmus Sandin (WPG)X100.00%000000.44000000082000
Sean Durzi (WPG)X000.00%000000.58000000022000
Troy Terry (NYR)X0021.43%1400000.54110000041000
Alexander Nikishin (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.440000001130000
Adam Larsson (EDM)X000.00%000000.610000000145001
Brandon Montour (TOT)X000.00%000000.490000001160100
Ryan Lindgren (VGK)X000.00%000000.500000000161100
Simon Edvinsson (SJS)X000.00%000000.540000001170110
Dmitri Voronkov (LAK)X0026.67%1500000.67000001100001
Mikael Granlund (CBJ)X0151.28%19500000.67110001100011
Owen Tippett (FLA)X0141.67%1200000.45000000064130
William Karlsson (FLA)X1052.53%19800000.90000000032001
Adam Gaudette (VAN)X1039.13%2300000.56000001100000
Will Smith (TBL)X0131.25%1600000.72000000071100
Ryan McDonagh (VGK)X000.00%000000.89000000011010
Jake DeBrusk (VGK)X0031.25%1600000.72000000021000
Patrick Kane (VGK)X0150.00%1600000.53110000022001
Jonathan Drouin (ANA)X0049.87%38700000.43000000210000
Kyle Palmieri (PHI)X0133.33%3000000.38000000011100
Matt Duchene (FLA)X1048.00%2500000.44000000044001
Matty Beniers (NYR)X1049.64%27400000.61010000210100
Sean Monahan (TOR)X0152.49%36200000.45000000210011
Will Cuylle (NYR)X1046.88%3200000.40000000032101
Kevin Bahl (PIT)X000.00%000100.44000000041110
Logan Stankoven (TOT)X0045.68%8100000.60330000031000
Parker Wotherspoon (STL)X100.00%000000.41000000150000
Adam Lowry (TBL)X0055.42%16600000.70000000021010
Jack McBain (NSH)X1051.88%34500000.59000000064001
Jamie Oleksiak (OTT)X010.00%000000.39000000021010
Justin Faulk (PHI)X200.00%000000.42000000011000
Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X000.00%000000.40000000071100
Victor Hedman (CHI)X000.00%000000.40000000098000
Kaiden Guhle (DAL)X100.00%000000.40000010094010
Travis Sanheim (DAL)X000.00%000000.33000000011002
Cam Fowler (DET)X000.00%000000.39000000061002
Ilya Lyubushkin (WSH)X000.00%000000.370000100102102
Jake McCabe (TOR)X000.00%000000.37000000170000
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X0033.33%1500000.430000000142000
Jordan Spence (VAN)X100.00%000000.46000000033100
Mikey Anderson (ANA)X000.00%000000.38000001300010
Morgan Rielly (BOS)X000.00%000000.36000000033100
Nicolas Roy (CBJ)X0069.23%1300000.641300000162002
Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X0063.64%2200000.500100000161011
Dylan Samberg (ANA)X000.00%000000.390000000172001
Warren Foegele (ANA)X0045.95%3700000.380100003170010
Brayden Schenn (STL)X0044.00%2500000.43111001100110
Steven Lorentz (VGK)X1147.17%5300000.81000000011101
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (BOS)X2125.00%2000000.43010001100102
Jason Zucker (TOT)X1150.00%2000000.49000000022011
Frederick Gaudreau (STL)X0050.52%19200000.70010000097010
Elias Pettersson (DET)X0058.82%3400000.31010000051000
Ivan Provorov (NJD)X000.00%000000.33000001100000
JJ Peterka (DET)X0142.86%5600000.32010001300100
Lawson Crouse (NSH)X1018.18%1100000.60000000044020
Matias Maccelli (MIN)X1044.00%2500000.39000000081010
Simon Holmstrom (NYI)X1044.44%1800000.46000000011020
Victor Olofsson (EDM)X0014.29%700000.91000000092020
Colton Sissons (VAN)X0050.43%23400000.67000000041100
Adam Fantilli (DAL)X0049.25%40200000.38000000074001
Blake Coleman (STL)X1146.15%1300000.60010000022110
Jaden Schwartz (DAL)X0039.13%2300000.40000000043000
Jonas Siegenthaler (LAK)X000.00%000000.37000000073110
Michael McCarron (VGK)X0058.86%15800000.63000000021000
Josh Doan (OTT)X1040.00%2500000.38000000099001
Louis Crevier (NSH)X000.00%000000.47000000130000
Ridly Greig (CHI)X0049.26%13600000.850000000112000
Darren Raddysh (TOT)X000.00%000000.30000001100110
Pavel Mintyukov (MIN)X000.00%000000.52000000021001
Connor McMichael (LAK)X0036.00%2500000.55000000160000
Hampus Lindholm (VGK)X000.00%000000.370000000122010
Andrei Kuzmenko (DET)X00100.00%100000.48010000140000
Anthony Mantha (CGY)X0147.37%1900000.460000200165000
Cole Perfetti (COL)X0023.08%1300000.56110000052001
Damon Severson (VAN)X000.00%000000.400000001110000
Jack Quinn (CHI)X0039.53%4300000.39010000011000
John Klingberg (VAN)X000.00%000000.36000000041000
Martin Fehervary (TOR)X000.00%000000.370000000141000
Nick Perbix (TOR)X000.00%000000.39000000051000
Noel Acciari (CBJ)X0051.64%12200000.550000001160001
Brenden Dillon (LAK)X000.00%000000.410000000162001
Niko Mikkola (PIT)X000.00%000000.470000000172000
Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X0047.62%2100001.02120000022200
Connor Dewar (SJS)X1042.11%1900000.76000000077000
Seth Jarvis (VAN)X0041.72%15100000.84000001100002
Nick Foligno (VGK)X1070.59%1700000.47000000055002
Bobby Brink (ANA)X0033.33%1200000.58000000044010
Jordan Martinook (TBL)X1050.00%1200000.59000000032101
Kiefer Sherwood (SJS)X0150.00%11000001.01000000051001
Mavrik Bourque (BOS)X0046.32%27200000.37010000033000
Michael Amadio (WSH)X1046.67%1500000.48000001100001
Pius Suter (CGY)X0038.10%2100000.57000001100001
Sam Steel (WPG)X0148.86%21900000.55000010055200
Tommy Novak (NYR)X1027.78%1800000.56010001200100
Nikita Kucherov (TBL)X1052.63%1900000.87000000021000
Ryan Pulock (STL)X100.00%000000.36000000022100
Dmitry Kulikov (VGK)X000.00%000000.41000000042000
Marco Rossi (DAL)X0047.40%34600000.350000000107000
Nicolas Hague (STL)X000.00%000000.42001000088101
Adam Henrique (CBJ)X1055.44%28500000.42000001100010
Alex Kerfoot (MTL)X1055.75%28700000.45000000022100
Brandon Duhaime (EDM)X0033.33%1200000.740000000121110
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X0052.17%2300000.530000000105010
Marcus Pettersson (DET)X000.00%000000.28000010055000
Mason Marchment (FLA)X0026.67%1500000.51000000022001
Yegor Sharangovich (WPG)X1159.42%6900000.51000000075010
Michael Bunting (TOT)X0043.33%3000000.40000000011000
Drew Doughty (MIN)X000.00%000000.42000000130000
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (TBL)X010.00%000000.620000000104000
Neal Pionk (STL)X000.00%000000.32000000040000
Simon Benoit (TOT)X000.00%000000.44000000240000
Conor Timmins (COL)X000.00%000000.400000000141000
Marcus Johansson (BOS)X1048.15%2700000.410000003150001
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X000.00%000000.30000000190010
Mason Lohrei (PIT)X010.00%000000.290000001110000
Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X100.00%000000.27000000083000
Nic Dowd (CBJ)X0048.15%13500000.77000000011000
Ross Colton (WSH)X1052.94%1700000.60000000093000
Dmitri Simashev (R) (WSH)X000.00%000000.270000000158100
Brandon Carlo (ANA)X000.00%000000.360010000174000
Denton Mateychuk (CBJ)X000.00%000000.330000001170000
Jamie Drysdale (VAN)X000.00%000000.400000000173000
Josh Morrissey (TOR)X000.00%000000.260000001170000
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X000.00%000000.280000000174001
Timothy Liljegren (CHI)X000.00%000000.290000000174000
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (MIN)X000.00%000000.310000000179010
Dylan Cozens (DET)X0051.65%39500000.25010000066000
Ilya Protas (R) (CHI)X0046.15%3900000.50000001100101
Alexey Toropchenko (DAL)X0055.56%900000.78000000044010
Peyton Krebs (STL)X1033.33%600000.800000001120001
Dawson Mercer (OTT)X1047.83%11500000.39000002200000
Jason Dickinson (ANA)X0051.06%32900000.32000000073000
Marco Kasper (STL)X0057.14%2100000.44010000072001
Alex Newhook (COL)X1052.17%23000000.39020001100000
Alexander Wennberg (EDM)X1054.76%16800000.340000000121001
Mikael Backlund (PHI)X0047.57%20600000.38000000290000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (ANA)X0142.86%2100000.242300000113110
Ryan Poehling (OTT)X0049.69%16300000.35000000011000
Tyler Toffoli (TOR)X0046.15%1300000.38000000022010
Viktor Arvidsson (TBL)X1056.76%3700000.320000000116000
Connor Clifton (DAL)X000.00%000000.31000000190000
Esa Lindell (DAL)X000.00%000000.200000000133000
Frank Vatrano (DAL)X0027.78%1800000.34000000097000
Morgan Barron (VGK)X1058.33%2400000.57000010031001
Sean Kuraly (STL)X0060.67%8900000.83000001100000
Adam Pelech (MTL)X000.00%000000.25000000120010
Andrew Peeke (SJS)X000.00%000000.33000000077000
Dmitry Orlov (FLA)X000.00%000000.24000000076000
Erik Gudbranson (NSH)X000.00%000000.310000000144000
Jared McCann (SJS)X0081.82%1100000.4200000001211000
Jesper Bratt (SJS)X1050.00%2000000.30000000160000
Jordan Eberle (TOR)X0022.22%900000.29000000055000
Keegan Kolesar (COL)X0044.00%2500000.500000000166000
Shakir Mukhamadullin (WSH)X000.00%000000.23000000021020
Yanni Gourde (PIT)X0045.45%1100000.39000000075000
Zac Jones (CHI)X000.00%000000.28000000088000
Trevor Connelly (R) (BOS)X0068.75%1600000.390100001110001
Brayden Pachal (VGK)X000.00%000000.58000000210000
Harrison Brunicke (CHI)X000.00%000000.60000000110000
Josh Manson (WPG)X000.00%000000.380000100112001
Joel Edmundson (NYR)X000.00%000000.300000000132000
Nick Seeler (TBL)X000.00%000000.420000000131010
Jalen Chatfield (NYI)X000.00%000000.340000000155000
Braden Schneider (ANA)X000.00%000000.210000000172000
Ian Moore (MIN)X000.00%000000.300000000177001
Jeff Petry (BOS)X000.00%000000.320000001170000
Wyatt Kaiser (NJD)X000.00%000000.300000000173000
Cole Sillinger (DAL)X0042.86%2800000.48000001100000
Tyler Bertuzzi (DAL)X1044.19%4300000.19000000044100
Noah Laba (COL)X0046.01%26300000.33000001100000
Yakov Trenin (WSH)X0140.31%19600000.36000000033000
Brett Pesce (CHI)X000.00%000000.31000000042001
Jonathan Huberdeau (DAL)X0034.78%2300000.18000000031000
Alex Iafallo (ANA)X1128.95%3800000.27000000033001
Brendan Gaunce (CBJ)X1039.13%2300000.41000000051010
Casey Cizikas (WSH)X1052.98%16800000.38000000130000
Cody Glass (NYR)X0054.17%2400000.29000000011001
Eeli Tolvanen (NSH)X0018.18%1100000.35000000077001
Eetu Luostarinen (BOS)X0050.43%35100000.21000000011000
Igor Chernyshov (R) (NSH)X0045.45%1100000.50000001200000
Connor Murphy (OTT)X000.00%000100.3200000001010100
Matt Roy (DAL)X000.00%000000.210000000125001
Boone Jenner (FLA)X0047.83%2300000.220000000119000
Chris Tanev (OTT)X000.00%000000.24000000096010
Erik Haula (EDM)X1052.67%15000000.33000000011000
Jack St. Ivany (MTL)X000.00%000000.230000000148000
Josh Brown (CBJ)X000.00%000000.25000000077001
Justin Brazeau (MTL)X0026.09%2300000.24000000082000
Kevin Rooney (VAN)X0050.00%1800000.430000000166000
Oskar Back (NSH)X1047.11%12100000.470000000125000
Zemgus Girgensons (EDM)X0052.63%11400000.44000000061000
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X000.00%000000.60000000240010
Nick Blankenburg (LAK)X000.00%000000.42000000000000
Henri Jokiharju (MIN)X000.00%000000.300000000122000
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X0041.67%1200000.290000000123000
Jake Middleton (STL)X000.00%000000.2400000001612000
Mason McTavish (LAK)X0048.28%14500000.510000000166000
Barclay Goodrow (WSH)X0038.89%1800000.310000001170000
Cody Ceci (FLA)X000.00%000000.190000000174000
Johnathan Kovacevic (MTL)X000.00%000000.210000001170010
Samuel Girard (OTT)X000.00%000000.200000001170000
Garnet Hathaway (LAK)X0037.50%800000.35000000066000
Parker Kelly (LAK)X1040.00%500000.2700000001010001
Brendan Gallagher (COL)X1012.50%800000.32110000011001
David Kampf (NYR)X0130.43%2300000.34000001100001
Jake Evans (NJD)X0051.05%38200000.1500000001111000
Mitchell Chaffee (DET)X2036.36%1100000.18000000066110
Nick Paul (SJS)X0055.88%20400000.21000011100001
Tye Kartye (NYR)X1036.36%1100000.45000000055000
William Carrier (MTL)X1040.00%500000.36000000066000
Lars Eller (NSH)X0055.17%2900000.91000000075000
Nicholas Robertson (CHI)X1060.00%500000.46000000099000
Nick Jensen (NYI)X000.00%000000.2000000001313000
Noah Cates (DAL)X0018.75%1600000.22000000094001
Noah Ostlund (STL)X0025.00%400000.401100001120000
Beck Malenstyn (NSH)X0052.94%1700000.250000000149000
Brett Howden (PIT)X0041.67%1200000.21000000033000
Carl Grundstrom (PIT)X0016.67%600000.470000000118001
Christian Dvorak (TBL)X0053.05%16400000.30000000011000
Elias D. Pettersson (WSH)X100.00%000000.14000000044000
John Beecher (VAN)X0157.45%4700000.4100000001212000
Jonas Brodin (NYI)X000.00%000000.12000000032001
Justin Sourdif (VAN)X0022.22%1800000.190000001150000
Kirby Dach (MTL)X0056.03%11600000.3600000001414000
Mark Kastelic (PIT)X0051.58%9500000.44000000082000
Noah Juulsen (PIT)X010.00%000000.16001000022000
Pavol Regenda (WSH)X0040.00%500000.32000000033001
Reilly Smith (FLA)X0025.00%800000.34000000033000
Logan Stanley (TOT)X000.00%000000.51000000170000
Darnell Nurse (WPG)X000.00%000000.25000000190000
Oskar Sundqvist (SJS)X0050.00%600000.520000000110000
Tyler Tucker (CGY)X000.00%000000.24000000055000
Oliver Moore (R) (BOS)X0045.83%12000000.310000000126000
Jeremy Lauzon (DAL)X000.00%000000.230000101140000
Trevor Moore (DAL)X0029.03%3100000.170000000167000
Alexander Romanov (NSH)X000.00%000000.120000000175000
Arber Xhekaj (COL)X000.00%000000.140000100175000
Barrett Hayton (DET)X0049.40%25100000.170000000176000
Connor Zary (DET)X0050.00%6000000.850000000173000
Dylan DeMelo (ANA)X000.00%000000.140000000174000
Fraser Minten (WPG)X0052.94%5100000.560000000179000
Jacob Trouba (FLA)X000.00%000000.110010000175000
Joel Farabee (WPG)X0047.06%1700000.340000000177000
Jordan Greenway (OTT)X0032.00%2500000.190000000174000
Luke Glendening (CBJ)X0070.00%1000000.300000000171000
Mathieu Olivier (TOT)X0060.00%500000.300010000173000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (PHI)X000.00%000000.1500000001711001
Phillip Danault (PHI)X0052.05%24400000.200000000171000
Radek Faksa (OTT)X0075.00%1200000.2600000001712000
Rasmus Ristolainen (PHI)X000.00%000000.110000000178000
Ryan Graves (WSH)X000.00%000000.150000000172000
Vincent Desharnais (CGY)X000.00%000000.180000000176000
Alexander Holtz (PIT)X00100.00%100001.61000001100000
Jack Hughes (MTL)X0046.43%2800000.83000000011000
Eric Robinson (COL)X1066.67%600000.37000000011000
Connor Brown (SJS)X100.00%200000.53000000055000
Matvei Gridin (R) (VAN)X100.00%500000.16000000011000
Carey Terrance (MIN)X0043.75%8000000.27000001100000
David Perron (BOS)X1060.00%500000.14000000066000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (BOS)X008.33%1200000.15000000066000
Radko Gudas (NYR)X000.00%000000.09000000088010
Collin Graf (CGY)X0044.76%10500000.2000000001414000
Corey Perry (TOR)X0060.00%500000.15000000044000
Danton Heinen (WPG)X1046.67%1500000.11000000055010
Marcus Foligno (PHI)X0033.33%900000.11000000011000
Michael Carcone (PHI)X0030.00%1000000.1900000001616000
Nino Niederreiter (PHI)X0022.22%900000.1000000001616000
Oliver Kapanen (FLA)X0048.91%13700000.14000000044000
Jonny Brodzinski (CHI)X0030.00%1000001.37000000120000
Steven Santini (TBL)X000.00%000000.82000000021000
Justin Barron (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000092000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (BOS)X0060.00%5500000.42000000054000
Ryan Greene (R) (DET)X0037.27%11000000.180000000122000
Zach Bogosian (VAN)X000.00%000000.54000000072000
Jeff Skinner (BOS)X000.00%700000.19000000083000
Logan O'Connor (PHI)X0037.88%6600000.110000000121000
Ryker Evans (PHI)X000.00%000000.0900000001211000
Isac Lundestrom (DAL)X0046.90%11300000.190000000135000
Luke Evangelista (CHI)X0066.67%600000.150100000137000
Mackie Samoskevich (PHI)X0036.84%1900000.110000000139000
Alex Barre-Boulet (MTL)X0063.64%1100000.20000000011000
Carson Soucy (CHI)X000.00%000000.080000100151000
Ty Dellandrea (DAL)X0050.53%28100000.110000000159000
Brett Kulak (LAK)X000.00%000000.0800000001610000
Nico Sturm (TOT)X0056.98%8600000.180000000165000
Pierre Engvall (CGY)X0037.50%800000.1800000001714000
Brandon Tanev (NJD)X0028.57%1400000.0900000001711000
Brett Leason (OTT)X0029.73%3700000.170000000179000
Josh Anderson (TBL)X0042.86%700000.1600000001714000
Sam Carrick (TOR)X0055.45%10100000.200001000174000
Sam Malinski (DET)X000.00%000000.0900000001710000
Tanner Laczynski (DET)X0014.29%700000.270000000174000
Vladimir Tarasenko (FLA)X0014.29%700000.140000000175000
Brody Lamb (MIN)X0050.00%800000.220000000171000
Andrew Perrott (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000096000
Christian Kyrou (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Kevin Hayes (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael Rasmussen (DAL)X0050.00%400000.00000000011000
Olen Zellweger (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Pontus Holmberg (EDM)X0060.00%500000.00000000022000
Rem Pitlick (CHI)X00100.00%200000.00000001100000
Max Shabanov (R) (BOS)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
David Reinbacher (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ivan Ivan (PIT)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Jacob Moverare (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jakob Pelletier (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
James van Riemsdyk (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jansen Harkins (NYR)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Logan Mailloux (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000082000
Spencer Stastney (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Zeev Buium (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Declan Chisholm (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000220000
Emil Lilleberg (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Justin Hryckowian (DAL)X0041.38%2900000.00000000033000
Mattias Janmark (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Uvis Balinskis (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Vasily Podkolzin (DAL)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Rutger McGroarty (VGK)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Colin Blackwell (CGY)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Jordan Oesterle (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ryan Shea (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Zach Whitecloud (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Adam Boqvist (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ben Gleason (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cole Koepke (OTT)X0066.67%300000.00000000088000
Paul Cotter (PHI)X0040.00%1000000.00000000099000
Bogdan Trineyev (ANA)X0066.67%300000.0000000001212000
Jack Drury (TBL)X0058.97%3900000.0000000001212000
Alexandre Texier (WPG)X0033.33%600000.0011000001414000
Alexander Suzdalev (MIN)X0055.56%2700000.0000000001414000
Dakota Joshua (CHI)X0047.37%1900000.0000000001515000
Elmer Soderblom (DET)X0020.00%500000.0000000001515000
Scott Laughton (LAK)X0051.84%27200000.0000000001616000
Blake Lizotte (NYI)X0043.96%9100000.0000000001717000
Brandon Saad (NYI)X0050.00%200000.0000000001717000
Brendan Brisson (ANA)X00100.00%100000.0000000001717000
Dylan Roobroeck (ANA)X0042.20%10900000.0000000001717000
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X0046.67%1500000.0000000001717000
John Leonard (NJD)X0066.67%600000.0000000001717000
Kevin Stenlund (NJD)X0055.36%11200000.0000000001717000
Mark Jankowski (NJD)X0066.67%600000.0000000001717000
Nick Bjugstad (NJD)X0052.63%3800000.0000000001717000
Scott Mayfield (NJD)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Taylor Hall (NYI)X0075.00%400000.0000000001717000
Sam Rinzel (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Tim Washe (R) (OTT)X0059.02%6100000.0000000001717000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek (WPG)10001.0000.001700060000.0000017000
Jet Greaves (COL)43000.9521.642200061240000.0000314100
Brandon Bussi (OTT)20000.9501.5638001200000.0000017000
Logan Thompson (NYI)1211010.9481.4072804173300201.0003125502
John Gibson (DET)10000.9411.6936001170000.0000017000
Connor Hellebuyck (CBJ)1714210.9311.80103501314520000.54511170230
Adin Hill (CGY)115330.9312.1666722243470000.0000116210
David Rittich (NYI)10100.9292.0060002280000.000010000
Jeremy Swayman (STL)149220.9272.0684420293980000.60010133311
Yaroslav Askarov (WSH)31100.9262.77152007940000.000025100
Arvid Soderblom (BOS)83100.9252.4836300151990000.0000413000
Petr Mrazek (NJD)30000.9243.3290005660000.0000017000
Lukas Dostal (NSH)107300.9222.4159800243060000.0000107310
Linus Ullmark (DAL)112610.9222.4359101243060010.000097110
Dan Vladar (PIT)1510400.9202.2485800324020000.0000143202
Joey Daccord (SJS)107300.9182.1857801212560000.000098100
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (NSH)76100.9172.4042501172040001.0003710100
Sam Montembeault (EDM)51300.9152.6025400111300000.0000314000
Joseph Woll (NYR)65000.9152.2534700131530100.0000512000
Anton Forsberg (SJS)86100.9142.5644600192200000.000089000
Scott Wedgewood (TBL)106400.9142.2960300232660001.0004107100
Kevin Lankinen (MTL)31200.9132.36178007800010.0000314000
Juuse Saros (NYR)125520.9112.5468621293260100.6258125100
Jacob Markstrom (TBL)74120.9102.5542320181990100.0000710100
Casey DeSmith (FLA)41200.9082.49169007760000.0000215000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (VAN)179620.9082.68100642454870010.6676170210
Tristan Jarry (WPG)178900.9072.86100601485160110.6676170210
Jordan Binnington (WSH)105500.9063.0557000293100010.0000105011
Joel Hofer (LAK)94110.9062.7439400181920000.3333511100
Ilya Sorokin (TOR)165820.9052.7491921424400200.5004152002
Anthony Stolarz (MTL)149410.9032.5385420363730010.3333143010
Igor Shesterkin (COL)148420.9023.0281420414180000.66712143200
Sergei Bobrovsky (FLA)156710.9023.0885622444470010.0000152210
Karel Vejmelka (DET)1741120.9013.0899220515150000.8577170121
Carter Hart (MIN)84200.8993.0339600201980000.0000611100
Jake Oettinger (OTT)179800.8982.9799001494820011.0003170201
Dustin Wolf (PHI)61200.8982.582330010980000.0000314000
Jake Allen (EDM)118200.8972.9563120313010001.0003113010
Alex Nedeljkovic (ANA)103510.8952.7754120252390000.750889100
Filip Gustavsson (CHI)113620.8953.1466840353330000.5006116000
Cam Talbot (PHI)145900.8943.1378501413880010.0000143100
Darcy Kuemper (NJD)176920.8923.2193560504640000.0000170001
Jesper Wallstedt (VGK)63300.8913.4135140201840010.6673610000
Stuart Skinner (VGK)116310.8912.9461141302760000.0000106020
Justus Annunen (PIT)41200.8903.01160008730000.0000314000
Spencer Knight (BOS)134900.8853.3765900373210111.0007134201
Charlie Lindgren (WSH)51400.8844.0030000201730010.000057000
Pyotr Kochetkov (ANA)103410.8843.6549421302580100.500298200
Thatcher Demko (MIN)122720.8793.8262901403300010.0000116100
Elvis Merzlikins (EDM)31110.8783.55152009740000.625830000
Jacob Fowler (VAN)10000.8754.9924002160000.0000017000
Eric Comrie (NYI)41300.8743.7723821151190100.0000412100
Joonas Korpisalo (CGY)62400.8723.5135900211640100.0000611000
Mackenzie Blackwood (LAK)114600.8713.5557401342640130.0000115000
Daniil Tarasov (STL)31200.8675.251260011830000.0000313000
Connor Ingram (DAL)80700.8603.8937000241710000.000079000
Jonathan Quick (CHI)63300.8594.6736000281990000.0000611000
Frederik Andersen (TOR)30110.8573.15114006420000.7504215000