Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fedor Svechkov (MIN)X210100041352220.00%14321.310000300002
Pavel Mintyukov (MIN)X5022-3004189350.00%1512424.9000051800009
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (TBL)X30000001046170.00%67023.370003500008
Ilya Protas (R) (CHI)X231410037141621.43%04220.981012800000
Brayden Pachal (VGK)X71561175141173614.29%1014320.4513461400009
Harrison Brunicke (CHI)X4022240937220.00%28822.0300001000008
Igor Chernyshov (R) (NSH)X221322024113618.18%04120.471013400009
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X10123-3120321032233.33%1519219.1700001000014
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X53254009121942315.79%112024.0611271600006
Lars Eller (NSH)X927900010191872011.11%420322.54033428000022
Nicholas Robertson (CHI)X42463205162310138.70%29624.06101212000010
Logan Stanley (TOT)X11279-12020171361015.38%1526023.66123933000044
Tyler Tucker (CGY)X50001601483000.00%88216.430000000000
Alexander Holtz (PIT)X158513000172754112414.81%230120.08314144100000
Eric Robinson (COL)X10314-34014262591212.00%218518.550000000004
Matvei Gridin (R) (VAN)X93360004253913197.69%217719.70202915000121
Jonny Brodzinski (CHI)X13511166801044547389.26%231624.31011840000140
Steven Santini (TBL)X3000-220843010.00%06120.180000700005
Justin Barron (TOT)X13123-160301954520.00%1021216.2700015000010
Ryan Greene (R) (DET)X11257200724266317.69%120418.5403342900000
Zach Bogosian (VAN)X10000000100000.00%070.680000000005
Jeff Skinner (BOS)X9213-6005182114319.52%216318.060000000000
Alex Barre-Boulet (MTL)X3000-100042130.00%04013.270000000004
A.J. Greer (BOS)X164610128068435413357.41%034621.65022932000038
Aatu Raty (WPG)X1562800018274442713.64%123615.7100003000021
Adam Beckman (WSH)X17101-520613189145.56%11337.840001100003
Adam Edstrom (VGK)X15246-12018324414334.55%534522.99000329000051
Adam Engstrom (EDM)X152911260371723498.70%1236724.461451245000032
Adam Ginning (BOS)X16123-11203210921011.11%1125115.6800015000013
Adam Klapka (PHI)X1589173375532648193716.67%431320.89123735000033
Adam Sykora (OTT)X17213-48016162811277.14%133719.85202539000025
Adam Wilsby (NSH)X1631417-280172216121618.75%2139424.64279845000036
Aidan McDonough (PIT)X15551012047284693910.87%332321.532131242000021
Akil Thomas (NYR)X172810110024494215294.76%437622.120221046000161
Albert Johansson (DET)X16167-1202023316113.23%1632420.261121441000024
Alex Alexeyev (NSH)X1646100803292051420.00%2233620.984151436000036
Alex Belzile (WPG)X1539121009476916424.35%236324.19011939000021
Alex Jefferies (DAL)X1632552027101981715.79%130619.1411264800008
Alex Nylander (MTL)X17246-5001419297276.90%333119.4700005000019
Alex Steeves (CHI)X15710173100434556205812.50%630420.30022741011024
Alex Turcotte (BOS)X1631013-72013455616425.36%238323.94033834000046
Alexis Gendron (DAL)X16202-2002491122.22%0643.980000000000
Amadeus Lombardi (EDM)X15347220151929102510.34%029119.421231041000121
Andre Lee (MIN)X161232008221250.00%0633.9300001000015
Andrew Agozzino (WPG)X1532540026203311219.09%030420.26011637000127
Angus Crookshank (CHI)X15347-160166142721.43%817811.880110000000
Anthony Richard (FLA)X165611-413523373472914.71%225015.6500003000011
Anthony Vincent (SJS)X16369-11352431571520.00%426116.310000000000
Anton Blidh (PIT)X15000000000000.00%010.070000000001
Anton Wahlberg (PIT)X15000000003110.00%0372.500000000000
Antonio Stranges (FLA)X16213-5601127317156.45%124315.180001300004
Antti Tuomisto (EDM)X15011-712015169670.00%1331120.73000542000126
Arshdeep Bains (BOS)X1629112209393112236.45%329618.47112434000012
Artem Duda (CBJ)X13000000110000.00%1151.190000100009
Arthur Kaliyev (MTL)X177293406153471820.59%124614.490000000006
Arttu Hyry (EDM)X151120203613457.69%0704.650001800004
Artyom Levshunov (NJD)X16099-560523092100.00%2537723.57022417000031
Austin Poganski (LAK)X1647110002204513308.89%227617.22101739000043
Austin Strand (NJD)X161566120281284412.50%1019512.170000000005
Avery Hayes (EDM)X15369-50012244011297.50%028018.67235104700001
Ben Hutton (CGY)X171781020182114477.14%1735120.63101519000042
Ben Jones (TBL)X1641216-76027535117277.84%333020.64123834000129
Ben McCartney (NSH)X14213-4001414276267.41%319013.550000200008
Ben Meyers (MIN)X16461034018455510347.27%424415.27022123900001
Bo Groulx (OTT)X17257-411555356013463.33%238622.69000737000137
Brad Lambert (STL)X15202-50082520111610.00%222214.790000300005
Bradly Nadeau (SJS)X16481266082032122712.50%533921.16112738000027
Braeden Bowman (R) (NYI)X16481247516345011358.00%236722.96213646000132
Brandon Scanlin (NJD)X1601164028167140.00%519712.310000000000
Brendan Furry (TBL)X165914-400141946112810.87%329118.18011333000019
Brennan Othmann (DET)X16639-360332544103313.64%633821.134261344000034
Brett Berard (TOR)X16391212011294415346.82%233420.89011334000037
Brett Seney (CHI)X15156-4206162119174.76%124716.450000900004
Brian Dumoulin (ANA)X1621012-36015261614912.50%1437523.432461550000021
Brian Halonen (NJD)X16581386029275916418.47%329418.3610182600000
Brian Pinho (FLA)X16549500162341123012.20%031019.38303114500003
Caedan Bankier (VGK)X15022020462260.00%1533.550001100007
Cale Fleury (VGK)X151342120382013377.69%1930820.51123516000140
Calle Jarnkrok (NSH)X1651116-34013485712448.77%533320.80178746000045
Calle Odelius (EDM)X2000120310010.00%44321.430000000006
Calle Rosen (STL)X151893202017145167.14%1833922.57011532000038
Cam Lund (WSH)X17325-3006141891916.67%017210.1400000000229
Cameron Crotty (OTT)X17134-380221495411.11%1534520.31011135000031
Cameron Hebig (NSH)X16224-32011141131218.18%217110.67224535000027
Cameron Hughes (PHI)X15571230045039122112.82%334122.75101537000153
Carson Meyer (VGK)X1556118006213392215.15%226917.9211272800000
Carter Mazur (CHI)X15371052016204010407.50%225016.6900062400005
Cavan Fitzgerald (CHI)X150338120191718470.00%2030820.53011738000026
Chad Hillebrand (VGK)X5000180631150.00%0428.380001100002
Charles-Alexis Legault (NYR)X1743721404615106740.00%2132419.06303548000043
Chase Bradley (COL)X6000000110110.00%0101.730000100004
Chase Wouters (VAN)X1714502024955120.00%1325915.2500001000011
Chris Harpur (TBL)X16033-5804589340.00%1128517.790111800008
Chris Terry (NYI)X16000000000000.00%0100.590000000006
Chris Wagner (OTT)X17549-310021564582711.11%133619.77112336000043
Christian Wolanin (BOS)X162111311804221175611.76%2738524.06224636000042
Clark Bishop (CGY)X174261209413862310.53%436621.55112645000030
Cole Clayton (SJS)X16022-11205558320.00%1431519.68011230000029
Cole Guttman (LAK)X16224-14028454216284.76%539224.51101643000267
Cole Reinhardt (MIN)X1633621002118353158.57%422213.8900000000118
Cole Schwindt (MIN)X1634742011152782211.11%221613.500000000000
Cole Smith (NJD)X168614-180533974125210.81%1137623.530331024000653
Colin Miller (NYI)X16257016031201631712.50%1438524.07112847000034
Colin White (SJS)X16549-180104027103218.52%624315.1900000000017
Colton Dach (MTL)X17358122046352963610.34%1126615.650000000003
Connor Mackey (FLA)X3000000001000.00%251.820001200002
Conor Geekie (WPG)X155611110026425914448.47%329019.3601172800002
Cooper Walker (VAN)X17134-80024156156.67%320011.7911242900002
Corson Ceulemans (BOS)X16000000001000.00%170.420001300002
Cross Hanas (DET)X1603302032310380.00%116810.470000000004
Curtis Douglas (TBL)X16000-46016158240.00%2825.120000000001
Curtis Lazar (TOR)X165611-660205040112212.50%336122.57112434000258
Curtis McKenzie (COL)X16246-117536171742211.76%130519.07123537000034
Daemon Hunt (PIT)X60113005121000.00%29616.060000300006
Dalibor Dvorsky (MIN)X16381102021194416306.82%531019.38112114200000
Daniil Miromanov (VGK)X154913610028211291233.33%1234823.19224628000029
Danil Gushchin (STL)X15459-340132736113611.11%128118.7221373200004
Danil Zhilkin (TOR)X16000000110010.00%1140.860000300008
Danila Klimovich (DET)X1605511403312206150.00%424915.5601121700000
David Gustafsson (NYI)X161673001038247234.17%525415.8900001000016
David Jiricek (WSH)X17145-240399236114.35%2036721.57101844000016
David Silye (CGY)X17000000011000.00%070.390000200002
David Spacek (PHI)X13123-16020720450.00%818814.420000200002
Declan Carlile (COL)X16235-31404224114618.18%2330218.8800001000042
Dennis Cholowski (VGK)X8112-110013631033.33%512816.0100000000011
Dennis Gilbert (OTT)X17145-31202828951011.11%2334220.15101334000030
Derrick Pouliot (NJD)X16257-310024151441414.29%2132620.39112517000029
Dino Kambeitz (VAN)X17022-5804423145240.00%432419.040000000000
Dominic Toninato (CHI)X1595144180602554122516.67%132421.59112114700002
Dominik Shine (DET)X16279-34019214318374.65%132620.36022444000125
Drew Helleson (OTT)X17033-595251916470.00%1526815.7700024000010
Drew O'Connor (SJS)X16108182160262572234713.89%439224.48213738000040
Dryden Hunt (PHI)X15156-54033322711283.70%130019.97022437000035
Dylan Anhorn (WPG)X812342010241225.00%1013016.261011700009
Dylan Coghlan (NSH)X16291138023151741011.76%1933921.19145836000037
Dylan Duke (EDM)X13000000112100.00%0171.3400002000012
Dylan Gambrell (PIT)X1552702013474292011.90%331420.95112742000016
Dylan Wendt (VAN)X10000000001000.00%020.180001100000
Dysin Mayo (CBJ)X17044-41402736130.00%1225114.780000100001
Eduard Sale (LAK)X16000100333150.00%0855.340000100003
Egor Zamula (MTL)X17055-516032169040.00%2237121.8400006000041
Elias Salomonsson (NYI)X16145012026953920.00%1424014.9700000000013
Emil Andrae (PIT)X15145-440191713697.69%1934022.67011944000028
Emil Heineman (WSH)X1793124100312669153813.04%030517.9601194100000
Emmitt Finnie (NYI)X1651116412017245611378.93%234021.2613444700005
Ethan Cardwell (DET)X166915520151846154113.04%239424.61213846000148
Ethan Del Mastro (NSH)X16011-712041129250.00%2124415.2700002000014
Ethan Edwards (FLA)X13000-100001010.00%1241.8100005000012
Ethen Frank (LAK)X167714020142548223314.58%230919.29022114200000
Fabian Lysell (MIN)X5000000000000.00%010.130000000001
Felix Unger Sorum (OTT)X17325-5208192952610.34%331318.4201133900000
Filip Bystedt (VGK)X153470208233512198.57%127618.40011729000023
Filip Mesar (STL)X15022-300126230.00%2624.170000100001
Francesco Pinelli (STL)X15101-20086711014.29%2624.140000100001
Frederic Brunet (NYR)X16033160157102100.00%1523914.9100022000001
Gabriel Seger (VGK)X15022280251115490.00%121214.170000000002
Gage Goncalves (ANA)X160332002036346190.00%135222.0100064600006
Garrett Pilon (VAN)X1725711001844409235.00%336221.30000245000141
Garrett Wilson (PHI)X15000-31752677440.00%01107.3500002000010
Gavin Brindley (STL)X15213-4005151961310.53%121314.180000000000
Gavin Hayes (TBL)X16000-11601566330.00%1832120.090000000000
Georgii Merkulov (NYI)X165611-12072244131511.36%328117.5800073900001
Gerry Mayhew (MIN)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gleb Trikozov (BOS)X16000-32023199250.00%124915.570001300002
Glenn Gawdin (PHI)X15358-44019373611278.33%329819.87101637000128
Graeme Clarke (DAL)X16156-100421287263.57%422914.3101119000012
Graham Slaggert (CGY)X17314-1204121441221.43%11518.88213746000013
Hayden Hodgson (OTT)X8000000000000.00%010.170000000000
Haydn Fleury (ANA)X16088-4602419164120.00%1435522.17022939000020
Helge Grans (DET)X162681140511462433.33%1728017.49202418000037
Hendrix Lapierre (DAL)X1654950022505713388.77%133320.843031048000027
Henry Thrun (ANA)X16369510019171361523.08%634721.6721364800001
Hudson Fasching (CBJ)X173253808171892116.67%232018.8201134600000
Hunter Brzustewicz (PHI)X15011-3407169760.00%1631721.15000534000038
Hunter McDonald (DAL)X16066-32955616185220.00%1432320.160111143000031
Hunter Skinner (TOR)X30221601821000.00%56622.140000000019
Ian McKinnon (CGY)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ian Mitchell (VAN)X1711314-5601513216164.76%2034720.420331042000037
Isaac Belliveau (SJS)X4000-2001030300.00%06115.290000000001
Isaiah George (PIT)X1504484015155280.00%1522615.090000100004
Isak Rosen (CBJ)X17551030019337018447.14%438222.503031848000015
Ivan Miroshnichenko (WSH)X17336-62017152791011.11%123814.020000000000
Jack Ahcan (PHI)X15033-51002194110.00%1122815.2300002000014
Jack Becker (DAL)X16000040430110.00%1472.920000100001
Jack Finley (VGK)X15549-180452542104111.90%330020.00101628000341
Jack Studnicka (DAL)X16235-900724276187.41%025816.110000000000
Jack Thompson (NSH)X16000-9404136120.00%823214.490000100002
Jackson Cates (CHI)X14000-100010020.00%0120.860000400003
Jacob Bernard-Docker (VGK)X155712110023261361138.46%1732021.34213429000037
Jacob Bryson (LAK)X16279060822193710.53%2833420.870221034000047
Jacob MacDonald (VAN)X17235-710035412816237.14%2043125.380111049000249
Jacob Melanson (NYR)X17347423541152271413.64%224114.190000500017
Jacob Perreault (BOS)X16000-100302040.00%0372.330000200000
Jacob Quillan (DET)X16000-1208813580.00%2945.9000000000115
Jagger Firkus (FLA)X165611-480161732153115.63%323914.960000200000
Jake Bean (CGY)X1728106401117254188.00%2143225.441341652011044
Jake Furlong (STL)X2000000805130.00%04321.570002700001
Jake Leschyshyn (OTT)X17000000001000.00%0150.8800001000111
Jake Livingstone (FLA)X1603379532610180.00%1932520.29000441000028
Jake Lucchini (NSH)X16123-32061411489.09%11137.060111600001
James Hamblin (PIT)X1505580014263410210.00%122514.970000000000
Jan Jenik (NYR)X3000-100001000.00%041.180000100000
Jan Mysak (NYR)X1745916061417101423.53%331018.26112447000018
Jani Nyman (WSH)X176713440192139162215.38%024614.4843774200000
Jared Davidson (NYR)X17000-4202513154190.00%239623.30000653000030
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (EDM)X15000000100000.00%090.620000400001
Jaroslav Chmelar (TBL)X16481236029316621356.06%733420.91000143900002
Jason Polin (COL)X16437-40020193782010.81%335021.88112538000123
Jaycob Megna (CBJ)X17369310061222871710.71%2940924.042241747000030
Jayden Struble (MTL)X17156-21404313153116.67%1237822.220111033000043
Jayson Megna (COL)X164610-16012333792810.81%425215.7700002000120
Jeff Malott (CBJ)X179615580673859194315.25%537021.771231146000022
Jeffrey Viel (CHI)X15505-9140422334102514.71%424016.01000011000010
Jeremy Davies (CBJ)X17369660211822101113.64%1635921.111121047000030
Jesper Boqvist (FLA)X169514440463561134014.75%630719.18033104300005
Jett Jones (VAN)X17000000111100.00%0140.840001500000
Jimmy Schuldt (FLA)X161787752914112149.09%1733220.77000342000036
Jiri Kulich (WPG)X15628-1405184064015.00%221914.620000100001
Joakim Kemell (MIN)X6000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Joel Hanley (ANA)X16167-560241811029.09%1125615.9800011000019
Joel Kiviranta (NSH)X1612517260242458153620.69%331919.91314932000024
Joey Anderson (DAL)X163710-3204315017396.00%336823.011341448000151
John Farinacci (TBL)X16145-10008433610142.78%727717.3200001000012
John Hayden (WPG)X15268-122047374611174.35%635523.64101538000238
Jonah Gadjovich (NYI)X12336310026151971815.79%017514.540000000000
Jonatan Berggren (MIN)X166814-1100213140113515.00%236722.96213646000041
Jonathan Aspirot (BOS)X16235-104035231861211.11%1636422.732021335000044
Jonathan Gruden (NJD)X16011000001000.00%080.490110100004
Joona Koppanen (WPG)X12000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Jordan Harris (WSH)X17055-7603519124140.00%1641424.34011642000042
Joseph LaBate (VAN)X176612-721546474282714.29%129517.352131044000014
Josh Mahura (ANA)X16156-54018852220.00%1523914.9610135000012
Joshua Roy (NYR)X176612-3205286310479.52%840523.801341253000234
Josiah Slavin (CGY)X17336-16015232563012.00%125715.1120231800003
Julian Lutz (MTL)X15000000000000.00%010.050000000001
Julien Gauthier (NYI)X40000001144130.00%05513.730001100000
Justin Dowling (PHI)X13000-10041312160.00%1846.480001100001
Justin Kirkland (NSH)X16661214030224182614.63%231719.81336944000012
Justin Pearson (CBJ)X16000000000000.00%040.220000100002
Justin Robidas (CHI)X15268-400234358195.71%524616.4300018101120
Juuso Parssinen (MTL)X176511-56030513792316.22%638722.75022628202230
Kaedan Korczak (NYI)X1624624012161551013.33%1934421.480111040000038
Kai Uchacz (R) (NYR)X170331120446166130.00%224814.570000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (PIT)X15549-20062939153612.82%528719.1212354100000
Kale Clague (WPG)X15044-140271118450.00%1337124.700001038000040
Kasperi Kapanen (FLA)X16213155802344398435.13%232220.150221042000018
Keaton Middleton (TOR)X16145514046191051010.00%1633020.62011435000045
Kevin Connauton (SJS)X160664155451110160.00%1323814.870000300002
Kevin Gravel (VAN)X17145-71003628307133.33%2842024.720001348000043
Kevin Korchinski (CHI)X15099-52016824290.00%1235623.720001538000034
Kole Lind (VAN)X17549060494049254610.20%435220.72000846000122
Konsta Helenius (CGY)X177613-20075246133915.22%637021.78033849101150
Kyle Burroughs (CGY)X12000040310100.00%1272.210000100006
Kyle Capobianco (MTL)X17257-14026181931010.53%1737422.01000826000047
Kyle Criscuolo (NJD)X16011100142020.00%0352.2001101000028
Kyle Looft (DAL)X160220401232110.00%6905.600000000005
Kyle MacLean (PHI)X1536938093326102211.54%018212.150001200001
Kyle McDonald (STL)X15066-4602315382140.00%225216.810441231000010
Landon Slaggert (WPG)X10325-2207171851216.67%118118.1411262700000
Laurent Dauphin (MTL)X17448-120732464308.70%232819.2812373400000
Liam Foudy (BOS)X16871520022644172318.18%230819.28123434000129
Liam O'Brien (DAL)X164711-135570354411429.09%132420.24022748000118
Lian Bichsel (COL)X1611112522065312610183.85%2439924.931231243000042
Linus Karlsson (WSH)X17381172027264320266.98%327015.87022341000116
Lleyton Roed (DET)X16011100205150.00%0442.760000000000
Logan Brown (TBL)X1685131120345756123914.29%537323.30101840000039
Logan Morrison (NYI)X16000000000000.00%040.240000100000
Logan Shaw (TOR)X164913-34026244513328.89%230218.8912363500001
Louie Belpedio (WSH)X6011-2120772010.00%79916.450001300009
Luca Cagnoni (LAK)X5022500566020.00%411823.69000615000014
Luca Del Bel Belluz (CBJ)X17581320066744103211.36%936221.28101747000140
Lucas Carlsson (SJS)X1639120603220286810.71%2240024.992241642000038
Lucas Condotta (TBL)X16369-460202430102110.00%219412.090000100000
Lucas Johansen (TBL)X310102033100100.00%14615.350000000001
Lucas Vanroboys (SJS)X16000-100755020.00%0472.950000000000
Lukas Cormier (BOS)X1602236017155210.00%1029418.370001100001
Lukas Reichel (WPG)X15000-100002100.00%170.450000000000
Luke Krys (DAL)X3000020100000.00%1103.420000000002
Luke Kunin (EDM)X158101854051576283512.90%433422.29224134000008
Luke Schenn (NYR)X174711216057262981513.79%3037822.242351850000253
Luke Tuch (TBL)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mackenzie MacEachern (VAN)X176511-4135293357223910.53%738122.40033943000128
Maksymilian Szuber (CGY)X17134-11754116152166.67%1429817.50101941000033
Marat Khusnutdinov (WSH)X175712-54012655818508.62%1038922.86022942000150
Marc Gatcomb (TOR)X1654928037171872527.78%225315.840000000000
Marc McLaughlin (NYR)X176410160172242113914.29%236021.16224846000362
Marek Alscher (R) (WSH)X1715621202410132127.69%1032519.1101154000006
Martin Chromiak (MIN)X1512312017221071110.00%116711.140000000001
Martin Pospisil (EDM)X155914-3160653437122213.51%532821.89257847101129
Mason Appleton (FLA)X1661016144035286417399.38%634321.46112952000218
Mason Geertsen (LAK)XX16011000200000.00%0181.120110300006
Matej Blumel (PHI)X153693001253812297.89%427918.6001183800000
Matt Benning (CBJ)X1709961204518191090.00%1635720.990001147000028
Matt Grzelcyk (COL)X16044-42012297130.00%824515.3100001000015
Matt Kiersted (MIN)X1605548023218150.00%2629818.61011339000036
Matt Luff (STL)X159615-180233354133616.67%230320.174261440000020
Matt Rempe (DAL)X16314-7804630358248.57%320612.850001000000
Matt Savoie (ANA)X16268-1006335318443.77%133320.8414584400003
Matthew Highmore (CBJ)X17639300225049143812.24%132419.0600000000010
Matthew Kessel (CHI)X1517801003619126168.33%2236324.20000346000035
Matthew Maggio (STL)X15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew Peca (STL)X1521719-4001056495364.08%738025.37077739011143
Matthew Phillips (TOR)X16551040032234112514.71%122514.060001300000
Matthew Poitras (WPG)X15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew Robertson (R) (PHI)X15358512033201431321.43%2036524.32325839000036
Maveric Lamoureux (MIN)X160442140561614590.00%1233621.01022641000034
Max Jones (LAK)X1616741404615315213.23%026516.550001200000
Max Sasson (COL)X1663920062638122815.79%027116.910000000003
Maxim Groshev (DAL)X16134-5201715134117.69%1534121.31134744000039
Maxim Tsyplakov (WSH)X175611-420271947113410.64%330417.91101104300000
Maximus Wanner (WPG)X7112-42013150120.00%711115.910000200007
Maxwell Crozier (NYI)X1633611604618199815.79%1733921.191011040000035
Michael Callahan (NYR)X15000-28013104240.00%1317411.630000100008
Michael Eyssimont (TOR)X164711-76025386117446.56%639024.41011534000157
Michael Kesselring (NSH)X1611617-2160412216796.25%2339224.5011011845000035
Mikael Pyyhtia (NYI)X16000-100669980.00%1613.780000000000
Mike Benning (TOR)X16235-86013241751211.76%1840525.322131033000055
Mike Hardman (MTL)X17145-20012162714253.70%538122.41022330000154
Mike Reilly (MTL)X173912-612027181661518.75%2640723.96224734011044
Mikulas Hovorka (R) (LAK)X16156-218041992211.11%2026016.270000000002
Mitchell Stephens (LAK)X16257360341289187.14%425115.660000000009
Nate Schmidt (NYI)X162911-1402125215209.52%1639724.79033747000042
Nathan Bastian (TOR)X16381111403719445256.82%429418.3804493400000
Nathan Gaucher (NYR)X17145-68043291913155.26%429817.540000000000
Nathan Legare (NJD)X1645901404119419169.76%429518.46202132400000
Nathan Walker (CGY)X1761117422067416716458.96%638222.473471745011035
Nick Abruzzese (EDM)X15325300028315149.68%128218.780000200002
Nick Cousins (MIN)X10145180147121128.33%210410.360000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (LAK)XX162575240541125588.00%1335322.09000833000131
Nikita Alexandrov (ANA)X16347455212723112013.04%130318.9400033900001
Nikita Chibrikov (VAN)X17347-5202192761411.11%123613.880000000000
Nikita Grebenkin (MIN)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikita Nesterenko (LAK)X16538-12015303462814.71%225115.70123938000128
Nikita Novikov (TOR)X165164120175125741.67%1531919.94202634000042
Nikita Pavlychev (LAK)X16235-16032301751711.76%118311.450000000000
Nikolai Knyzhov (VAN)X17000-3140441210140.00%2233519.71000340000031
Nikolas Matinpalo (LAK)X164711-216043232491316.67%1834421.492131346000046
Nils Aman (EDM)X1523502022223312196.06%321814.510000000000
Nils Lundkvist (DAL)X163912-160162815131520.00%2841025.61134953000140
Noel Gunler (DET)X5000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Nolan Allan (WSH)X17066460561610260.00%1728216.6001105000136
Oliver Wahlstrom (LAK)X1687154100213255133814.55%528117.5911263800000
Olli Maatta (NYR)X1721012-3209512821197.14%2742524.980441648000054
Oscar Eklind (PHI)X153362202631161427.27%018011.980000000004
Oskar Olausson (VGK)X15101-1204470514.29%01228.110000000000
Otto Stenberg (ANA)X16303-400151572542.86%41499.3210115000130
Owen Beck (EDM)X15448-3409242491716.67%132021.36022847011036
Owen Pickering (PHI)X15156-3120391614587.14%1931020.64000634000032
Owen Sillinger (OTT)X174610480184039131810.26%533419.630000000000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (NYR)X1743724023293752110.81%629717.4701165200000
Patrick Brown (BOS)X164610-710034534516348.89%837423.36033537000258
Patrick Giles (NSH)X16000-51152413184150.00%320412.770000200000
Philip Tomasino (NYI)X16336-38022235612195.36%027016.8500031400000
Philipp Kurashev (FLA)X16917261520225064254514.06%839124.412351052000245
Philippe Daoust (OTT)X17112-1003560716.67%21549.040001400000
Philippe Myers (PIT)X151910-61004216144197.14%2129819.87134738000020
Phillip Di Giuseppe (WPG)X813440011111610166.25%114818.540002900008
Raphael Lavoie (STL)X153710-31204320347318.82%324616.420000000000
Reid Schaefer (COL)X166612216066356219559.68%336322.681011437000246
Riley Duran (SJS)X16437-10010212561416.00%022413.990000000000
Riley Stillman (EDM)X15202-5100227132615.38%730420.23101742000025
Riley Tufte (DAL)X168513-3120303558153213.79%339524.67303748000049
Robby Fabbri (LAK)X16369014045293616328.33%437023.15022442000158
Rodrigo Abols (TOR)X166612016021624683413.04%332420.22123734000025
Roman Ahcan (CBJ)X17000000021110.00%0170.990000100000
Rory Kerins (CBJ)X17426-32022231163012.90%122813.410000000000
Ryan Carpenter (NYI)X1644858019493362612.12%237723.541121647000143
Ryan Gagnier (CHI)X14000000000000.00%010.070000100000
Ryan Johnson (STL)X150556160281013270.00%1629219.48011432000030
Ryan McAllister (MTL)X16000000001000.00%020.130000000000
Ryan Reaves (PIT)X15000000000000.00%010.080000100000
Ryan Schmelzer (NJD)X166915812037416223429.68%729218.28112826000013
Ryan Suzuki (NSH)X16112-520728274123.70%420412.740000000000
Ryan Ufko (CGY)X17055-1406207340.00%1423013.560001200004
Ryan Winterton (ANA)X16000-440869340.00%01147.100000100000
Sam Colangelo (ANA)X16291114025154518274.44%429418.4005574600000
Sam Morton (DET)X1657125100365837192513.51%239024.36044346000344
Sam Poulin (TOR)X16011-200236250.00%0372.340000000000
Sammy Blais (MTL)X17510151160524031153916.13%634220.12112228000145
Sammy Walker (VAN)X17325-4001202571812.00%127115.930000000000
Samuel Fagemo (TBL)X165712-400123334142114.71%625415.8710111000013
Samuel Helenius (WSH)X17224-52015181411114.29%11227.200000000000
Samuel Honzek (VGK)X151340001827217194.76%023415.58000111000010
Samuel Johannesson (WSH)X11055620684120.00%517616.0500000000023
Samuel Savoie (NYR)X3000000000000.00%010.260000100000
Sandis Vilmanis (PHI)X154372009122681715.38%117911.930000100000
Sasha Pastujov (ANA)X16314-3007102261613.64%218911.790000600002
Scott Morrow (BOS)X16145-101753015941211.11%1633320.83112632000039
Scott Sabourin (NSH)X712318020490911.11%013419.09101112000013
Seamus Casey (CBJ)X17114154001331368232.78%2341324.270551647000031
Sean Farrell (EDM)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Seth Griffith (STL)X156915-30074845121713.33%732521.66044531101243
Shai Buium (DET)X511222014530433.33%29619.140000100003
Sheldon Dries (DET)X164812-340264334103311.76%230318.9603364400002
Simon Nemec (WPG)X15257020162296622.22%1122615.080002300003
Stephen Halliday (TOR)X161894401431308243.33%325215.7601105000020
Stian Solberg (WPG)X15011514029146080.00%1531020.64000536000030
T.J. Tynan (COL)X1657122205422972117.24%329818.6412343500000
Tanner Jeannot (PIT)X15123-31807523399262.56%735023.34022741000125
Taylor Raddysh (WSH)X17437500132322132218.18%226015.2710115000052
Teddy Blueger (FLA)X16022-200449080.00%2432.670114700000
Tobias Bjornfot (OTT)X17022-55518116250.00%1125715.140000200002
Tobie Paquette-Bisson (MIN)X5011300802010.00%47514.950000000001
Tomas Nosek (ANA)X16347-380262732599.38%222614.1400000000126
Travis Boyd (FLA)X1601112011110350.00%924815.510000000000
Travis Hamonic (NYR)X14281026013211261116.67%1027919.92145830000034
Travis Howe (BOS)X16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Trent Frederic (WSH)X1713422953845228214.55%326715.7000000000022
Trevor Carrick (FLA)X164711920038141431528.57%2037723.57213950000030
Tristan Luneau (TOT)X1611112-3403010188145.56%1133120.71033124200007
Tristen Nielsen (COL)X16628-12022153831815.79%427016.8622463500000
Troy Stecher (SJS)X163710-28030252432012.50%1739924.96235843000037
Turner Ottenbreit (CGY)X6000020000000.00%010.130000000001
Ty Emberson (ANA)X1657122115242826101019.23%1333320.793141839000018
Ty Gallagher (TOR)X161560140311243325.00%1024615.39000011000011
Tye Felhaber (COL)X16000000200110.00%070.410000000001
Tyler Boucher (NYR)X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Kleven (WPG)X154812524102526226718.18%1429819.870111228000030
Tyson Jost (NYI)X16314-412032563314279.09%333020.61000740000021
Urho Vaakanainen (WSH)X17279-21402126148814.29%2138122.39033836000040
Valtteri Puustinen (EDM)X1515620012122612243.85%022414.940000000000
Victor Mancini (COL)X162684601322276137.41%1740125.07112843000246
Viktor Neuchev (OTT)X17325-24011153410208.82%225815.190000000001
Ville Heinola (MIN)X140335951694110.00%620514.680000000004
Ville Koivunen (SJS)X1629111004254714394.26%330419.0201123600005
Ville Ottavainen (OTT)X8000000000000.00%030.340000000000
Vincent Iorio (COL)X1611011-4100392126583.85%1530018.741561331000039
Vladislav Kolyachonok (DET)X16167-3100261719585.26%1934821.730331140000137
Vladislav Namestnikov (MTL)X176814-420253248123312.50%838322.54112628011125
Vsevolod Komarov (FLA)X13000000100000.00%030.260000100002
Will Zmolek (MIN)X5000120511030.00%68717.430000000000
William Lagesson (CGY)X171785805520266123.85%1942324.910221551000040
William Stromgren (COL)X163912-46015313215289.38%239224.47123838000049
William Villeneuve (MTL)X1703344033111120.00%1325314.900000000009
William Wallinder (DET)X5000160500110.00%46813.520000000000
Wilmer Skoog (FLA)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Wyatt Aamodt (DAL)X16033-21003094130.00%1824015.0100000000118
Wyatt Bongiovanni (OTT)X17011-460199171190.00%128016.4801131900000
Wyatt Newpower (PHI)X2000-200401000.00%12612.960000100000
Xavier Bourgault (VGK)X13000-200051010.00%1443.410000000000
Yan Kuznetsov (VGK)X1523534030341971310.53%2433122.06000614000042
Zach Aston-Reese (CBJ)X17202-34038273514295.71%322813.390000000000
Zach Metsa (BOS)X16033-140719105120.00%1030018.76000432000046
Zachary L'Heureux (SJS)X165381100433848133210.42%832020.03123436000018
Zack Bolduc (SJS)X164101436040543563211.43%236022.48033538000045
Zack Ostapchuk (VGK)X1535871003229355258.57%328619.03011528000016
Alex Bump (R) (MIN)X168210080202159194013.56%132420.222131442000016
Andrei Loshko (R) (CGY)X1725713202061551513.33%431818.700000000000
Anton Frondell (R) (MIN)X166713080234945134313.33%134121.34123446000017
Arseny Gritsyuk (R) (MIN)X167613-14030326473410.94%240325.19123945000045
Atro Leppanen (LAK)X16167-24092113477.69%1628617.9000000000127
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R) (OTT)X172131566024222614167.69%2641724.530221138011035
Aydar Suniev (R) (NSH)X16213-3100166247198.33%226216.3510153500000
Benjamin Berard (CBJ)X17213140713237158.70%224314.280000300000
Bennett Schimek (DAL)X1652712052240132712.50%328617.86011113900004
Berkly Catton (R) (DET)X1601110021315170.00%0704.390000000000
Brett Chorske (FLA)X16167-116033864116.67%1023714.820000000000
Calum Ritchie (R) (WPG)X15210123201343458334.44%432021.30123436000037
Carter King (SJS)X16000000101020.00%0191.170000100000
Colby Barlow (R) (NYR)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cole Eiserman (R) (TBL)X16311143006505713405.26%537623.500111538000143
Cole Hutson (R) (PHI)X1519106201534287153.57%1537625.080331339000042
Cooper Gay (SJS)X1634712025925111912.00%229718.5502233500000
Daniil But (R) (WPG)X1515604026302711193.70%121914.5800011000000
Danila Yurov (R) (ANA)X16941344021354083022.50%031019.39112734000110
Dans Locmelis (R) (EDM)X15022420383270.00%522014.640000000000
Denver Barkey (R) (PIT)X154711-2007455910276.78%435523.703251441000336
Dillon Dube (MTL)X1757123204303452814.71%027216.0122483400000
Dominic James (R) (NYI)X13033-70013234011380.00%228722.10000726000141
Dominik Badinka (R) (STL)X15000-5001154330.00%1420913.9000003000010
Easton Cowan (R) (OTT)X176915610026286410389.38%637422.001011036011014
Eduards Tralmaks (CBJ)X173912-1100281725161512.00%334120.07257547000034
Egor Afanasyev (STL)X158715-1100533339121920.51%330020.02145340000021
Eriks Mateiko (R) (CGY)X17101-18027617465.88%023814.000000000000
Filip Hallander (R) (LAK)X16112100012142117.14%3825.100000000000
Finn Harding (EDM)X3000400311110.00%25117.020000300005
Gabe Perreault (R) (PHI)X155611-30052443113011.63%225917.2502243600000
Gracyn Sawchyn (R) (PHI)X2000-100000000.00%010.430000000000
Guillaume Richard (R) (TBL)X16112-22024442225.00%141388.620000000001
Harrison Israels (SJS)X16000-100000010.00%040.240000000000
Isaac Howard (R) (ANA)X16011-60059133130.00%3925.740000000000
Ivan Ryabkin (R) (OTT)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Devine (R) (PHI)X15000-300336140.00%1996.590000000000
Jack Williams (MTL)X17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob Truscott (TOR)X1313408012831233.33%718814.431011300001
John Prokop (VAN)X17044140281335100.00%1625715.120110300003
Josh Samanski (R) (NSH)X16123-47522202411184.17%122814.260000000000
Kenny Connors (R) (COL)X16000000001000.00%140.250000000000
Kirill Kirsanov (R) (TOR)X3000120321030.00%24314.240000000001
Lassi Thomson (WPG)X15055-31204718173120.00%1436724.490111139000037
Lenni Hameenaho (R) (PIT)X151568802623198325.26%322915.260000200000
Leon Muggli (R) (CHI)X15022-20011114100.00%823415.58000010000014
Liam McLinskey (FLA)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luca Marrelli (R) (DET)X112241409831366.67%415614.220000000001
Ludvig Jansson (STL)X15123-1180191012178.33%1031120.730002800005
Lukas Dragicevic (R) (PIT)X9033560762030.00%313114.600000000000
Matthew Wood (R) (DET)X16718240183248112514.58%423314.560000000000
Mattias Havelid (R) (STL)X2000000232010.00%23115.490000000004
Matyas Melovsky (R) (CGY)X1731420023167818.75%225314.870000000000
Melvin Fernstrom (R) (VGK)X15213120691881211.11%222014.640000000008
Michael Misa (R) (ANA)X16325-4004272521812.00%117310.7900006000011
Nick Lardis (R) (WSH)X17411154006225111307.84%027015.89213104200000
Oliver Bonk (R) (OTT)X17391256046202061715.00%1841524.44022538101136
Olivier Nadeau (NYI)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Otto Salin (R) (MIN)X3022300100020.00%25417.910000000000
Quentin Musty (R) (BOS)X16202-4802713344175.88%527617.2700053400000
Quinn Hutson (R) (TBL)X167411-50014347416409.46%429018.15112123300000
Quinton Burns (R) (CHI)X31121209220250.00%05518.181012700005
Roby Jarventie (R) (VAN)X1736902016385713315.26%436021.20000646000131
Ryan Chesley (R) (COL)X16055-5601311161190.00%528817.9901183100002
Ryan Leonard (R) (ANA)X166713080422755173910.91%134521.5614594600000
Sam Dickinson (R) (VGK)X15033220121611340.00%824116.0600021400008
Sonny Milano (PIT)X15628820181730122720.00%524016.0200012000011
Tanner Molendyk (R) (NYI)X1622408015961233.33%1522714.170000000002
Theo Lindstein (R) (SJS)X1626802021131861111.11%1832920.55112630000137
Tom Willander (R) (DET)X16461031002220231817.39%1437823.613361549000035
Tomas Hamara (R) (SJS)X121567207352220.00%818415.3200001000010
Tuomas Uronen (R) (BOS)X16235-4201516295136.90%125615.980000000000
Tyler Thorpe (R) (TOR)X16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyson Jugnauth (R) (FLA)X160121210602179180.00%838023.74033450000133
Victor Eklund (R) (CGY)X17812201320303661114913.11%338922.88145948000119
Victor Soderstrom (DAL)X1602220010147520.00%1024215.15000010000011
Viliam Kmec (R) (MTL)X17167410025756620.00%1326715.7100022501103
Viljami Marjala (R) (CBJ)X1721113-160192616121312.50%1130517.9312353100000
Wojciech Stachowiak (NSH)X16011-32011512560.00%11006.250000000000
Zakhar Bardakov (R) (COL)X16101-14013680712.50%01066.600000000000
Zayne Parekh (R) (PIT)X15281034023241331115.38%1034222.80055238000027
Andrew Perrott (CHI)X1222467527963733.33%721517.94101323000020
Christian Kyrou (NYR)X9000000003010.00%0161.7700013000112
Olen Zellweger (PIT)X1531013380381627141511.11%2437725.101341345000026
Pontus Holmberg (EDM)X14771430010284083217.50%428920.611231135000018
Rem Pitlick (CHI)X1451015360102641113612.20%327819.8601194200007
Max Shabanov (R) (BOS)X73030000161761317.65%111616.550000000000
David Reinbacher (STL)X13178-41603411114189.09%1525719.79134631000026
Jacob Moverare (TBL)X3011020713100.00%37123.670001600007
James van Riemsdyk (FLA)X14127191740114776153615.79%433824.151231744000139
Jansen Harkins (NYR)X14000000223130.00%0201.460000500003
Logan Mailloux (DAL)X13191001604592410164.17%1828321.811451743000027
Spencer Stastney (EDM)X1328101201720202510.00%1832124.712241542000024
Zeev Buium (R) (STL)X138715-84020173062026.67%2032124.707182032011031
Declan Chisholm (MIN)X13189100101918275.56%1528221.66123725000032
Emil Lilleberg (MIN)X141780140401521474.76%2034724.821121136000034
Uvis Balinskis (TOR)X13011-7802824155210.00%1532725.19000828000043
Rutger McGroarty (VGK)X124101470010223681711.11%124320.22033418000016
Colin Blackwell (CGY)X1299181260174264123214.06%927322.732241033000017
Ryan Shea (DET)X114101422016252151719.05%1927925.363251230000034
Adam Boqvist (VAN)X5000000000000.00%051.090000000003
Cole Koepke (OTT)X952766031223661813.89%521223.50011718000114

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fedor Svechkov (MIN)X0054.90%5100000.47000000280001
Pavel Mintyukov (MIN)X000.00%000000.32000000021000
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (TBL)X000.00%000000.000000000104000
Ilya Protas (R) (CHI)X1066.67%300011.91000001100010
Brayden Pachal (VGK)X100.00%000000.84001000210010
Harrison Brunicke (CHI)X000.00%000000.45000000110000
Igor Chernyshov (R) (NSH)X000.00%100001.47000001200100
Ben Chiarot (NYR)X100.00%000000.31000000240000
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X0045.45%1100000.830000000123101
Lars Eller (NSH)X0064.67%18400000.89000000075000
Nicholas Robertson (CHI)X1031.03%2900001.25000000099100
Logan Stanley (TOT)X000.00%000000.69000000170100
Tyler Tucker (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Alexander Holtz (PIT)X2047.37%1900000.86020001100121
Eric Robinson (COL)X0048.08%20800000.43000000011000
Matvei Gridin (R) (VAN)X0140.00%1500000.68010000011001
Jonny Brodzinski (CHI)X0056.01%36600001.01000000120011
Steven Santini (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Justin Barron (TOT)X000.00%000000.28000000092000
Ryan Greene (R) (DET)X0042.86%1400000.690000000122100
Zach Bogosian (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000072000
Jeff Skinner (BOS)X1061.54%1300000.37000000083100
Alex Barre-Boulet (MTL)X0062.86%3500000.00000000011000
A.J. Greer (BOS)X2046.73%10700000.58010000011100
Aatu Raty (WPG)X1164.52%3100000.68000004400031
Adam Beckman (WSH)X0070.00%1000000.15000000088000
Adam Edstrom (VGK)X1044.20%27600000.35010000044100
Adam Engstrom (EDM)X010.00%000000.60000001100010
Adam Ginning (BOS)X000.00%000000.24000000190000
Adam Klapka (PHI)X2047.62%4200011.09110000022222
Adam Sykora (OTT)X0042.86%4200000.1801000001411000
Adam Wilsby (NSH)X000.00%000000.86000000460110
Aidan McDonough (PIT)X1044.44%1800000.62010000093110
Akil Thomas (NYR)X1045.80%45200000.53000000011110
Albert Johansson (DET)X100.00%000000.43000001200001
Alex Alexeyev (NSH)X000.00%000000.600000000104201
Alex Belzile (WPG)X1069.23%5200000.66110000140010
Alex Jefferies (DAL)X0047.83%2300000.33000000022000
Alex Nylander (MTL)X0148.00%2500000.360000000104100
Alex Steeves (CHI)X1050.00%36400001.12000001100222
Alex Turcotte (BOS)X0058.97%11700000.68010000240110
Alexis Gendron (DAL)X1050.00%200000.6300000001111010
Amadeus Lombardi (EDM)X0048.94%4700000.48000000160110
Andre Lee (MIN)X1075.00%400000.95000000011010
Andrew Agozzino (WPG)X2047.06%1700000.33010001100011
Angus Crookshank (CHI)X0050.00%600000.79000000011000
Anthony Richard (FLA)X1055.07%27600000.88001000031000
Anthony Vincent (SJS)X0140.00%1000000.69000010091100
Anton Blidh (PIT)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Anton Wahlberg (PIT)X000.00%100000.0000000001515000
Antonio Stranges (FLA)X1062.50%800000.25000000011100
Antti Tuomisto (EDM)X000.00%000000.060000000153000
Arshdeep Bains (BOS)X0051.15%30500000.74000000091010
Artem Duda (CBJ)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Arthur Kaliyev (MTL)X0038.89%1800010.73000000044101
Arttu Hyry (EDM)X0060.00%500000.57000001200000
Artyom Levshunov (NJD)X000.00%000000.480000000162002
Austin Poganski (LAK)X0165.22%2300000.80000000190001
Austin Strand (NJD)X000.00%000000.62000000160000
Avery Hayes (EDM)X2055.56%1800000.64110000041100
Ben Hutton (CGY)X000.00%000000.46000000150010
Ben Jones (TBL)X1051.02%39200000.97000000042210
Ben McCartney (NSH)X0050.00%800000.32000000000000
Ben Meyers (MIN)X0057.80%28200000.82110000053010
Bo Groulx (OTT)X0042.78%35300000.36010100052200
Brad Lambert (STL)X0043.44%22100000.18000001100000
Bradly Nadeau (SJS)X1040.74%2700000.71110001200101
Braeden Bowman (R) (NYI)X1050.00%2200000.65001001200010
Brandon Scanlin (NJD)X000.00%000000.100000001160000
Brendan Furry (TBL)X0053.85%1300000.96000001100010
Brennan Othmann (DET)X2111.11%1800000.53010000011100
Brett Berard (TOR)X0129.17%2400000.72000000130011
Brett Seney (CHI)X0053.85%1300000.490000000144001
Brian Dumoulin (ANA)X000.00%000000.64000001600001
Brian Halonen (NJD)X1055.56%1800000.89120002400131
Brian Pinho (FLA)X1046.67%3000000.58000001100020
Caedan Bankier (VGK)X0046.94%4900000.750000002150000
Cale Fleury (VGK)X000.00%000000.260000000147000
Calle Jarnkrok (NSH)X0146.57%42300000.96010000210111
Calle Odelius (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Calle Rosen (STL)X000.00%000000.53000000310000
Cam Lund (WSH)X1040.26%7700000.58000000011010
Cameron Crotty (OTT)X000.00%000000.230000000118000
Cameron Hebig (NSH)X1052.87%8700000.47010000031000
Cameron Hughes (PHI)X0058.58%43700000.70000000061022
Carson Meyer (VGK)X1050.00%2400000.82000000011012
Carter Mazur (CHI)X0045.00%2000000.80000000021000
Cavan Fitzgerald (CHI)X000.00%000000.190000000156000
Chad Hillebrand (VGK)X00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Charles-Alexis Legault (NYR)X210.00%000000.43000000021003
Chase Bradley (COL)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Chase Wouters (VAN)X0050.00%600000.390000002160000
Chris Harpur (TBL)X000.00%000000.210000001160000
Chris Terry (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Chris Wagner (OTT)X0150.63%39500000.54010000120012
Christian Wolanin (BOS)X100.00%000000.68000000051010
Clark Bishop (CGY)X1048.84%34600000.33110001100001
Cole Clayton (SJS)X000.00%000000.130000000161000
Cole Guttman (LAK)X0049.41%50600000.20000001100010
Cole Reinhardt (MIN)X0045.16%3100000.54000000044000
Cole Schwindt (MIN)X0050.00%600000.65000000054000
Cole Smith (NJD)X0049.32%14800000.74140000210111
Colin Miller (NYI)X100.00%000000.36000000081100
Colin White (SJS)X0151.48%23700000.74000000011030
Colton Dach (MTL)X1052.30%28300000.60000000041010
Connor Mackey (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Conor Geekie (WPG)X1052.82%28400000.76010000011021
Cooper Walker (VAN)X0056.52%2300000.40000000140000
Corson Ceulemans (BOS)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Cross Hanas (DET)X0048.77%16200000.360000000167000
Curtis Douglas (TBL)X0050.72%6900000.0000000001616000
Curtis Lazar (TOR)X1159.20%50000000.61010000011002
Curtis McKenzie (COL)X0048.04%10200000.39020010074001
Daemon Hunt (PIT)X000.00%000000.21000000065000
Dalibor Dvorsky (MIN)X0034.62%2600000.71000000520000
Daniil Miromanov (VGK)X100.00%000000.75000000240002
Danil Gushchin (STL)X0018.18%2200000.64000003300011
Danil Zhilkin (TOR)X0066.67%300000.0000000001616000
Danila Klimovich (DET)X0041.67%1200000.400000001160000
David Gustafsson (NYI)X0052.59%25100000.55000000021001
David Jiricek (WSH)X000.00%000000.270000000113000
David Silye (CGY)X0050.00%200000.0000000001717000
David Spacek (PHI)X000.00%000000.32000000071000
Declan Carlile (COL)X100.00%000000.33000000044001
Dennis Cholowski (VGK)X010.00%000000.31000000043001
Dennis Gilbert (OTT)X000.00%000000.290000000135000
Derrick Pouliot (NJD)X000.00%000100.430400000111001
Dino Kambeitz (VAN)X0038.37%33100000.120000000171000
Dominic Toninato (CHI)X1245.45%4400010.86000000022203
Dominik Shine (DET)X1145.45%5500000.55010000130100
Drew Helleson (OTT)X000.00%000000.220010000172000
Drew O'Connor (SJS)X1054.92%12200000.92010002200301
Dryden Hunt (PHI)X0040.91%2200000.400000000102100
Dylan Anhorn (WPG)X000.00%000000.46000000051000
Dylan Coghlan (NSH)X000.00%000000.65000000061100
Dylan Duke (EDM)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Dylan Gambrell (PIT)X1148.73%39400000.45000000054001
Dylan Wendt (VAN)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Dysin Mayo (CBJ)X000.00%000000.320000000172000
Eduard Sale (LAK)X0066.67%300000.0000000001616000
Egor Zamula (MTL)X000.00%000000.270000000171001
Elias Salomonsson (NYI)X010.00%000000.420000000141002
Emil Andrae (PIT)X000.00%000000.29000000055001
Emil Heineman (WSH)X3223.53%1700000.79000000072103
Emmitt Finnie (NYI)X0046.15%2600000.94000001200011
Ethan Cardwell (DET)X0247.83%2300000.76020000011003
Ethan Del Mastro (NSH)X000.00%000000.0800000001615000
Ethan Edwards (FLA)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Ethen Frank (LAK)X3040.00%2000000.91110000720120
Fabian Lysell (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Felix Unger Sorum (OTT)X0043.75%1600000.32000000066001
Filip Bystedt (VGK)X0045.61%11400000.51010001200011
Filip Mesar (STL)X0050.00%200000.640000000153000
Francesco Pinelli (STL)X0042.25%7100000.32000000055000
Frederic Brunet (NYR)X000.00%000000.250000000164000
Gabriel Seger (VGK)X0016.67%1200000.190000000152000
Gage Goncalves (ANA)X0054.09%41600000.170000000162000
Garrett Pilon (VAN)X0047.90%47600000.39000000061000
Garrett Wilson (PHI)X0033.33%600000.0000000001515000
Gavin Brindley (STL)X0053.85%1300000.28000000160000
Gavin Hayes (TBL)X0066.67%300000.0000000001616000
Georgii Merkulov (NYI)X0053.85%3900000.78010000042200
Gerry Mayhew (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Gleb Trikozov (BOS)X0040.46%26200000.0000000001616001
Glenn Gawdin (PHI)X0049.06%32000000.54000000033013
Graeme Clarke (DAL)X1041.67%3600000.52000000190010
Graham Slaggert (CGY)X0049.04%10400000.53000001100000
Hayden Hodgson (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Haydn Fleury (ANA)X000.00%000000.450000002160000
Helge Grans (DET)X100.00%000000.57000000011200
Hendrix Lapierre (DAL)X0053.78%33100000.54010000075201
Henry Thrun (ANA)X200.00%000000.52000000051020
Hudson Fasching (CBJ)X0061.90%2100000.31000000120001
Hunter Brzustewicz (PHI)X000.00%000000.0600000001510000
Hunter McDonald (DAL)X000.00%000000.370010000162001
Hunter Skinner (TOR)X000.00%000000.60000000230000
Ian McKinnon (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ian Mitchell (VAN)X000.00%000000.81000000210100
Isaac Belliveau (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Isaiah George (PIT)X000.00%000000.350000000153000
Isak Rosen (CBJ)X2057.14%2800000.52000001100120
Ivan Miroshnichenko (WSH)X0050.00%1600000.500000000105100
Jack Ahcan (PHI)X000.00%000000.260000000151000
Jack Becker (DAL)X0060.00%1000000.0000000001616000
Jack Finley (VGK)X1160.67%15000000.60110001100210
Jack Studnicka (DAL)X0150.75%6700000.39000001100000
Jack Thompson (NSH)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Jackson Cates (CHI)X0033.33%900000.0000000001414000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (VGK)X000.00%000000.75000000064200
Jacob Bryson (LAK)X000.00%000000.54000000150101
Jacob MacDonald (VAN)X000.00%000000.23000000077000
Jacob Melanson (NYR)X1062.50%800000.58000000021010
Jacob Perreault (BOS)X000.00%300000.0001000001616000
Jacob Quillan (DET)X0042.86%2800000.0000000001616000
Jagger Firkus (FLA)X0150.00%1800100.92000002200011
Jake Bean (CGY)X110.00%000000.46000000140111
Jake Furlong (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jake Leschyshyn (OTT)X00100.00%100000.0000000001717000
Jake Livingstone (FLA)X000.00%000000.180010001160000
Jake Lucchini (NSH)X0045.87%10900000.53000000066000
James Hamblin (PIT)X0055.70%22800000.450000000152001
Jan Jenik (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jan Mysak (NYR)X0031.43%3500000.58110000033110
Jani Nyman (WSH)X1033.33%1500001.06000001100200
Jared Davidson (NYR)X0050.88%11400000.0001000001717000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (EDM)X0066.67%300000.0000000001515000
Jaroslav Chmelar (TBL)X0148.15%2700000.72010000320100
Jason Polin (COL)X0070.00%2000000.40010000011010
Jaycob Megna (CBJ)X100.00%000000.44000000410110
Jayden Struble (MTL)X000.00%000000.32000000022000
Jayson Megna (COL)X0152.84%29900000.79000000170020
Jeff Malott (CBJ)X2245.45%4400000.81000001100230
Jeffrey Viel (CHI)X1161.11%1800000.42000001100002
Jeremy Davies (CBJ)X100.00%000000.50000000230100
Jesper Boqvist (FLA)X2347.83%2300010.91000001100201
Jett Jones (VAN)X0062.50%800000.0000000001717000
Jimmy Schuldt (FLA)X000.00%000000.48000100180000
Jiri Kulich (WPG)X0050.00%1800000.73000001100002
Joakim Kemell (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Joel Hanley (ANA)X000.00%000000.550000002110000
Joel Kiviranta (NSH)X5025.00%1600011.07010003300133
Joey Anderson (DAL)X1057.89%3800000.54120000022100
John Farinacci (TBL)X0048.00%22500000.360000000126000
John Hayden (WPG)X0049.86%35900000.45120000170000
Jonah Gadjovich (NYI)X1050.00%1000000.69000000031002
Jonatan Berggren (MIN)X1139.53%4300000.76010001200220
Jonathan Aspirot (BOS)X000.00%000000.27000000021000
Jonathan Gruden (NJD)X00100.00%100002.530000000169000
Joona Koppanen (WPG)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Jordan Harris (WSH)X000.00%000000.240000002170010
Joseph LaBate (VAN)X0048.10%31600000.81010010210000
Josh Mahura (ANA)X000.00%000000.50000000071001
Joshua Roy (NYR)X0050.00%7000000.59010000054030
Josiah Slavin (CGY)X0065.00%2000000.47110002200020
Julian Lutz (MTL)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Julien Gauthier (NYI)X0075.00%400000.00000000044000
Justin Dowling (PHI)X0052.13%9400000.0000000001313000
Justin Kirkland (NSH)X1063.89%3600000.76110002200220
Justin Pearson (CBJ)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Justin Robidas (CHI)X1047.77%22400000.65000001200010
Juuso Parssinen (MTL)X1054.52%40900000.57020001100102
Kaedan Korczak (NYI)X100.00%000000.35000000011100
Kai Uchacz (R) (NYR)X0043.75%1600000.240000000171001
Kailer Yamamoto (PIT)X0057.58%3300000.63020000033000
Kale Clague (WPG)X000.00%000000.220000002150000
Kasperi Kapanen (FLA)X0048.63%36600000.930000001120011
Keaton Middleton (TOR)X010.00%000000.30000000022000
Kevin Connauton (SJS)X000.00%000000.500001000166010
Kevin Gravel (VAN)X100.00%000000.240000000108000
Kevin Korchinski (CHI)X000.00%100000.510000001150001
Kole Lind (VAN)X1042.86%3500000.51000000051110
Konsta Helenius (CGY)X4054.39%45600000.70010001400002
Kyle Burroughs (CGY)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Kyle Capobianco (MTL)X100.00%000000.37000000410001
Kyle Criscuolo (NJD)X0051.85%2700000.570100000169000
Kyle Looft (DAL)X000.00%000000.450000000167000
Kyle MacLean (PHI)X0057.06%17700000.99000002200010
Kyle McDonald (STL)X0042.31%2600000.480000002150000
Landon Slaggert (WPG)X0050.00%3800000.55000000060000
Laurent Dauphin (MTL)X1147.44%7800000.49020000011010
Liam Foudy (BOS)X0139.39%3300010.97010000011110
Liam O'Brien (DAL)X0149.40%41700000.68020010032101
Lian Bichsel (COL)X000.00%000000.600000000101021
Linus Karlsson (WSH)X0056.73%20800000.82000000061020
Lleyton Roed (DET)X0025.00%400000.450200000162000
Logan Brown (TBL)X1055.02%49800000.70010002300102
Logan Morrison (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Logan Shaw (TOR)X0039.13%2300000.86010001400100
Louie Belpedio (WSH)X000.00%000000.20000000061000
Luca Cagnoni (LAK)X000.00%000000.34000000150000
Luca Del Bel Belluz (CBJ)X2049.68%46700000.72000000022211
Lucas Carlsson (SJS)X100.00%000000.60000000180101
Lucas Condotta (TBL)X1055.56%900000.93000000170000
Lucas Johansen (TBL)X000.00%000000.43000000000000
Lucas Vanroboys (SJS)X0042.11%5700000.0000000001616000
Lukas Cormier (BOS)X000.00%000000.140000001160000
Lukas Reichel (WPG)X0057.14%700000.0000000001515000
Luke Krys (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Luke Kunin (EDM)X4155.78%39800001.08000001200333
Luke Schenn (NYR)X110.00%000000.58000000041020
Luke Tuch (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mackenzie MacEachern (VAN)X1052.00%5000000.58111002200020
Maksymilian Szuber (CGY)X000.00%000000.27000100083000
Marat Khusnutdinov (WSH)X1053.52%52500000.62000000021111
Marc Gatcomb (TOR)X1054.10%6100000.71000000022101
Marc McLaughlin (NYR)X0073.68%1900000.56010000011101
Marek Alscher (R) (WSH)X000.00%000000.37000000065000
Martin Chromiak (MIN)X0052.60%17300000.36000000170001
Martin Pospisil (EDM)X0049.70%33200000.85000000011110
Mason Appleton (FLA)X3049.18%6100000.93000000022210
Mason Geertsen (LAK)XX000.00%000001.110000000168000
Matej Blumel (PHI)X1056.52%2300000.65110000055100
Matt Benning (CBJ)X000.00%000000.500000001170001
Matt Grzelcyk (COL)X000.00%000000.330000001160001
Matt Kiersted (MIN)X000.00%000000.340000002160000
Matt Luff (STL)X3145.10%5100010.99000002200220
Matt Rempe (DAL)X0049.25%19900000.39110001100101
Matt Savoie (ANA)X1048.98%9800000.48010000044010
Matthew Highmore (CBJ)X1048.65%37000000.56000001100021
Matthew Kessel (CHI)X000.00%000000.44000000140110
Matthew Maggio (STL)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Matthew Peca (STL)X0146.31%44700001.00000000410101
Matthew Phillips (TOR)X0030.77%1300000.89000000042010
Matthew Poitras (WPG)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Matthew Robertson (R) (PHI)X010.00%000000.44000000021110
Maveric Lamoureux (MIN)X000.00%000000.240000001160000
Max Jones (LAK)X0038.46%2600000.53000000072001
Max Sasson (COL)X1056.67%3000000.67000000120101
Maxim Groshev (DAL)X000.00%000000.23000000082000
Maxim Tsyplakov (WSH)X1150.00%2200000.72000000031111
Maximus Wanner (WPG)X000.00%000000.36000000052001
Maxwell Crozier (NYI)X010.00%000000.35000000064100
Michael Callahan (NYR)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Michael Eyssimont (TOR)X0056.76%3700000.56010000210011
Michael Kesselring (NSH)X000.00%000000.87000000470010
Mikael Pyyhtia (NYI)X000.00%100000.0000000001616000
Mike Benning (TOR)X000.00%000000.25000000071000
Mike Hardman (MTL)X0030.77%2600000.260200000104000
Mike Reilly (MTL)X000.00%000000.59000000061010
Mikulas Hovorka (R) (LAK)X000.00%000000.460000000142001
Mitchell Stephens (LAK)X0054.38%27400000.560000000102000
Nate Schmidt (NYI)X000.00%000000.55000000250020
Nathan Bastian (TOR)X0056.25%1600000.75000001100101
Nathan Gaucher (NYR)X1047.45%31400000.340000000117011
Nathan Legare (NJD)X1138.46%2600000.61000001100100
Nathan Walker (CGY)X0155.56%4500000.89130000120210
Nick Abruzzese (EDM)X0071.43%2100000.35000000011001
Nick Cousins (MIN)X0049.57%11500000.97000000022000
Nicolas Deslauriers (LAK)XX0033.33%300000.40000002400000
Nikita Alexandrov (ANA)X0062.07%2900000.46001000011002
Nikita Chibrikov (VAN)X0028.57%1400000.59000001200010
Nikita Grebenkin (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nikita Nesterenko (LAK)X2038.79%11600000.64000000130210
Nikita Novikov (TOR)X200.00%000000.38000000130201
Nikita Pavlychev (LAK)X0051.67%20900000.55000001100001
Nikolai Knyzhov (VAN)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Nikolas Matinpalo (LAK)X000.00%000000.64000001100020
Nils Aman (EDM)X1046.01%21300000.46000002200010
Nils Lundkvist (DAL)X100.00%000000.59000000022111
Noel Gunler (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Nolan Allan (WSH)X000.00%000000.430000000172002
Oliver Wahlstrom (LAK)X1055.56%1800001.07000001100201
Olli Maatta (NYR)X000.00%000100.57000000022110
Oscar Eklind (PHI)X1060.00%1000000.67000001100110
Oskar Olausson (VGK)X0057.14%700000.16000000011000
Otto Stenberg (ANA)X1045.78%8300000.40000001100100
Owen Beck (EDM)X1053.54%9900000.50110000021021
Owen Pickering (PHI)X000.00%000000.390000000143000
Owen Sillinger (OTT)X0051.64%39700000.60000000120110
Ozzy Wiesblatt (NYR)X1047.15%26300000.47000000011101
Patrick Brown (BOS)X1049.33%37500000.53110001100111
Patrick Giles (NSH)X0018.18%1100000.0000001001616000
Philip Tomasino (NYI)X0150.00%1800000.45000000011001
Philipp Kurashev (FLA)X1054.05%42000001.33000001100222
Philippe Daoust (OTT)X0060.00%1500000.26000001100000
Philippe Myers (PIT)X100.00%000000.670000000121000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (WPG)X0044.12%3400000.54000000360000
Raphael Lavoie (STL)X0046.15%1300000.81000000052001
Reid Schaefer (COL)X0051.72%2900000.66120001100110
Riley Duran (SJS)X0043.75%1600000.63000000022100
Riley Stillman (EDM)X000.00%000000.13000000077001
Riley Tufte (DAL)X0049.64%13700000.66020000022001
Robby Fabbri (LAK)X1052.94%3400000.49010000011111
Rodrigo Abols (TOR)X1158.41%44000010.74010001100100
Roman Ahcan (CBJ)X0022.22%900000.0000000001717000
Rory Kerins (CBJ)X1046.64%26800000.53000000011001
Ryan Carpenter (NYI)X1054.39%46700000.42010000055100
Ryan Gagnier (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Ryan Johnson (STL)X000.00%000000.340000000151000
Ryan McAllister (MTL)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Ryan Reaves (PIT)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Ryan Schmelzer (NJD)X1154.60%35900001.03030001300311
Ryan Suzuki (NSH)X0154.17%21600000.20000000044010
Ryan Ufko (CGY)X000.00%000000.430000000171000
Ryan Winterton (ANA)X0060.00%500000.0000000001616000
Sam Colangelo (ANA)X0053.33%1500000.75000000170110
Sam Morton (DET)X1050.69%50500000.62020000011041
Sam Poulin (TOR)X000.00%100000.5300000001612000
Sammy Blais (MTL)X0047.22%10800000.88120001600012
Sammy Walker (VAN)X0153.19%4700000.37000000087000
Samuel Fagemo (TBL)X2057.14%1400000.95000001100100
Samuel Helenius (WSH)X0051.52%13200000.65000000055000
Samuel Honzek (VGK)X0049.07%21600000.340000000102100
Samuel Johannesson (WSH)X000.00%000000.570000000112000
Samuel Savoie (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Sandis Vilmanis (PHI)X0030.00%1000000.78000000210000
Sasha Pastujov (ANA)X0080.00%1000000.42000001100010
Scott Morrow (BOS)X000.00%000000.300001000151000
Scott Sabourin (NSH)X1041.84%9800000.45110000032000
Seamus Casey (CBJ)X100.00%000000.730000001140102
Sean Farrell (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Seth Griffith (STL)X0147.48%33700010.92000000021101
Shai Buium (DET)X000.00%000000.42000000031001
Sheldon Dries (DET)X0151.00%34900000.79000001200020
Simon Nemec (WPG)X100.00%000000.620000001100001
Stephen Halliday (TOR)X0050.79%25200000.711100000132000
Stian Solberg (WPG)X000.00%000000.060000000152000
T.J. Tynan (COL)X1154.32%32400000.80000000032010
Tanner Jeannot (PIT)X0150.00%3400000.17020000085001
Taylor Raddysh (WSH)X1038.46%1300000.54000001100000
Teddy Blueger (FLA)X0025.00%400000.940000001160000
Tobias Bjornfot (OTT)X000.00%000000.160001000172000
Tobie Paquette-Bisson (MIN)X000.00%000000.27000000054000
Tomas Nosek (ANA)X0155.56%11700000.62000000130100
Travis Boyd (FLA)X0050.00%2000000.0800000001612000
Travis Hamonic (NYR)X100.00%000000.72000000051100
Travis Howe (BOS)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Trent Frederic (WSH)X0157.76%32200000.30000100022100
Trevor Carrick (FLA)X100.00%000000.58000001100002
Tristan Luneau (TOT)X000.00%000000.720000000135101
Tristen Nielsen (COL)X3041.03%3900000.59000001100110
Troy Stecher (SJS)X200.00%000000.50000000130011
Turner Ottenbreit (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ty Emberson (ANA)X010.00%000000.72000010041101
Ty Gallagher (TOR)X000.00%000000.49000000062001
Tye Felhaber (COL)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Tyler Boucher (NYR)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Tyler Kleven (WPG)X100.00%000000.81001010055210
Tyson Jost (NYI)X1052.59%38600000.24000000092000
Urho Vaakanainen (WSH)X000.00%000000.47000000210100
Valtteri Puustinen (EDM)X0070.59%1700000.54000000210001
Victor Mancini (COL)X000.00%000000.400000001140101
Viktor Neuchev (OTT)X1153.85%1300000.39000001100100
Ville Heinola (MIN)X000.00%000000.290001000143000
Ville Koivunen (SJS)X0050.00%2400000.72000001300001
Ville Ottavainen (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Vincent Iorio (COL)X000.00%000000.73000000160010
Vladislav Kolyachonok (DET)X000.00%000000.40000000450000
Vladislav Namestnikov (MTL)X1064.18%6700000.73120000130211
Vsevolod Komarov (FLA)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Will Zmolek (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
William Lagesson (CGY)X000.00%000000.380000000102101
William Stromgren (COL)X1049.64%13900000.61020000120001
William Villeneuve (MTL)X000.00%000000.240000000171000
William Wallinder (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Wilmer Skoog (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Wyatt Aamodt (DAL)X000.00%000000.250000001160001
Wyatt Bongiovanni (OTT)X0037.04%2700000.070000000174000
Wyatt Newpower (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Xavier Bourgault (VGK)X0039.58%4800000.0000000001313000
Yan Kuznetsov (VGK)X000.00%000000.30000001100002
Zach Aston-Reese (CBJ)X0066.67%1500000.1800000001010010
Zach Metsa (BOS)X000.00%000000.200000000163000
Zachary L'Heureux (SJS)X0039.62%37100000.50010000160011
Zack Bolduc (SJS)X1148.68%38000000.78010000041122
Zack Ostapchuk (VGK)X2059.09%4400000.56000000054010
Alex Bump (R) (MIN)X1133.33%3000000.62000002300101
Andrei Loshko (R) (CGY)X0045.83%2400000.440000000122010
Anton Frondell (R) (MIN)X2043.68%41900000.76110001100100
Arseny Gritsyuk (R) (MIN)X0045.16%15500000.65010000210212
Atro Leppanen (LAK)X000.00%000000.490000000102100
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R) (OTT)X100.00%000000.72000000140112
Aydar Suniev (R) (NSH)X0033.33%2100000.23000000022001
Benjamin Berard (CBJ)X0052.17%2300000.25000000066100
Bennett Schimek (DAL)X2050.00%2400000.49000000033021
Berkly Catton (R) (DET)X0039.74%7800000.281100000161000
Brett Chorske (FLA)X000.00%000000.59000001100010
Calum Ritchie (R) (WPG)X0050.00%16000000.75020000280001
Carter King (SJS)X00100.00%200000.0000000001616000
Colby Barlow (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Cole Eiserman (R) (TBL)X0164.00%5000000.74010000360010
Cole Hutson (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.53000000170001
Cooper Gay (SJS)X0030.43%2300000.47000000051020
Daniil But (R) (WPG)X0143.11%22500000.55000000032100
Danila Yurov (R) (ANA)X1054.55%26400000.84010000610011
Dans Locmelis (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.180000000151000
Denver Barkey (R) (PIT)X1043.91%47600000.62000000053020
Dillon Dube (MTL)X1043.23%26600000.88010000011100
Dominic James (R) (NYI)X0063.64%2200000.21010000011000
Dominik Badinka (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Easton Cowan (R) (OTT)X0151.52%3300000.80010001100220
Eduards Tralmaks (CBJ)X0045.56%9000000.70000000250010
Egor Afanasyev (STL)X2047.62%2100001.00000002200112
Eriks Mateiko (R) (CGY)X0046.15%1300000.08000000011000
Filip Hallander (R) (LAK)X0146.99%8300000.490000000119000
Finn Harding (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Gabe Perreault (R) (PHI)X3152.94%1700000.85000000032301
Gracyn Sawchyn (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Guillaume Richard (R) (TBL)X000.00%000000.29000000066000
Harrison Israels (SJS)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Isaac Howard (R) (ANA)X0033.33%300000.220000001160000
Ivan Ryabkin (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Jack Devine (R) (PHI)X0037.50%800000.0000000001515000
Jack Williams (MTL)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Jacob Truscott (TOR)X000.00%000000.43000000031000
John Prokop (VAN)X000.00%000000.310000000174000
Josh Samanski (R) (NSH)X0046.94%4900000.26000010065000
Kenny Connors (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Kirill Kirsanov (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Lassi Thomson (WPG)X000.00%000000.270000000154010
Lenni Hameenaho (R) (PIT)X0036.36%1100000.52000000022010
Leon Muggli (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.170000000152000
Liam McLinskey (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Luca Marrelli (R) (DET)X100.00%000000.51000000000000
Ludvig Jansson (STL)X100.00%000000.19000000280010
Lukas Dragicevic (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.46000000090000
Matthew Wood (R) (DET)X1233.33%600000.69000000011210
Mattias Havelid (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matyas Melovsky (R) (CGY)X2065.00%2000000.32000000022010
Melvin Fernstrom (R) (VGK)X0061.54%1300000.27000000022001
Michael Misa (R) (ANA)X1056.38%18800000.58010000011001
Nick Lardis (R) (WSH)X1050.00%1200001.11000000310001
Oliver Bonk (R) (OTT)X100.00%000100.58000000052112
Olivier Nadeau (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Otto Salin (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.74000000030000
Quentin Musty (R) (BOS)X0140.00%2000000.1400000001111100
Quinn Hutson (R) (TBL)X0052.17%2300000.76010000022010
Quinton Burns (R) (CHI)X100.00%000000.73000000021000
Roby Jarventie (R) (VAN)X0070.27%3700000.50000000075001
Ryan Chesley (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.350000001160000
Ryan Leonard (R) (ANA)X1147.37%1900000.75010000011110
Sam Dickinson (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.250000001150010
Sonny Milano (PIT)X10100.00%900010.67010000042110
Tanner Molendyk (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.35000000011010
Theo Lindstein (R) (SJS)X100.00%000000.49000000310110
Tom Willander (R) (DET)X100.00%000000.53000000011010
Tomas Hamara (R) (SJS)X000.00%000000.650000000111000
Tuomas Uronen (R) (BOS)X0036.36%1100000.39000000033020
Tyler Thorpe (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Tyson Jugnauth (R) (FLA)X000.00%000000.630000001160010
Victor Eklund (R) (CGY)X0146.81%4700001.03230000320230
Victor Soderstrom (DAL)X000.00%000000.170000000169000
Viliam Kmec (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.520000000165000
Viljami Marjala (R) (CBJ)X1048.98%4900000.85000001300010
Wojciech Stachowiak (NSH)X000.00%100000.200000000166000
Zakhar Bardakov (R) (COL)X0048.33%12000000.19000001100000
Zayne Parekh (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.58000000055111
Andrew Perrott (CHI)X100.00%000000.37000100096110
Christian Kyrou (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Olen Zellweger (PIT)X100.00%000000.69000000011301
Pontus Holmberg (EDM)X2068.89%4500000.97000000022210
Rem Pitlick (CHI)X1054.76%4200001.08000001100020
Max Shabanov (R) (BOS)X0050.00%800000.52000000011001
David Reinbacher (STL)X000.00%000000.62000000022000
Jacob Moverare (TBL)X000.00%000000.28000000000000
James van Riemsdyk (FLA)X0046.09%11500001.12000000022112
Jansen Harkins (NYR)X0050.00%800000.0000000001414000
Logan Mailloux (DAL)X010.00%000000.71000000082011
Spencer Stastney (EDM)X100.00%000000.62000000022111
Zeev Buium (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.93000000022021
Declan Chisholm (MIN)X100.00%000000.64000000220010
Emil Lilleberg (MIN)X100.00%000000.46000000033020
Uvis Balinskis (TOR)X000.00%000000.06000000000010
Rutger McGroarty (VGK)X1048.29%20500001.15010000044111
Colin Blackwell (CGY)X2155.30%26400001.32000000055205
Ryan Shea (DET)X100.00%000001.00000000055210
Adam Boqvist (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cole Koepke (OTT)X4047.37%1900000.66010000088121

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Suchanek (R) (CGY)21001.0000.0053000180000.6005017000
Filip Larsson (NSH)10001.0000.001700070000.0000016000
Kevin Mandolese (OTT)10001.0000.002900050000.0000017000
Parker Gahagen (VAN)30000.9820.51118001550000.0000017000
Luke Cavallin (CHI)20000.9531.4881002430000.0000015000
Michael Dipietro (FLA)31000.9531.5677002430000.0000016000
Ivan Prosvetov (MTL)40000.9531.79101003640000.0000017000
Olivier Rodrigue (DET)10000.9471.2249001190000.0000016000
Erik Portillo (STL)20010.9411.8864002340000.0000015000
Ryan Fanti (TBL)41000.9391.89159005820000.0000115001
Zach Sawchenko (NYR)1710520.9242.22102921385020001.0004170303
Devon Levi (MIN)10000.9231.9431001130000.0000016000
Arturs Silovs (PIT)158430.9202.1891001334100100.7147150101
Leevi Merilainen (NJD)167720.9172.6991341414930000.85714160302
Akira Schmid (VGK)52210.9172.1730402111320100.0000510200
Drew Commesso (DET)1611410.9152.2892020354130100.8758160202
Kirill Gerasimyuk (WSH)63300.9122.5235800151700100.0000611002
Cal Petersen (EDM)1512300.9112.1791161333720001.0002150111
Dylan Garand (PHI)116310.9112.4860500252810000.0000103110
Nikke Kokko (CGY)1711410.9102.2698443374100000.4005170300
Jakub Dobes (CBJ)1712410.9102.52102600434760200.0000170210
Brandon Halverson (WPG)158520.9092.7091300414510000.7508150300
Samuel Ersson (VGK)106220.9082.5461340262840000.5004105000
Aleksei Kolosov (SJS)42020.9082.7224300111200000.000040000
Devin Cooley (MIN)168800.9042.7693400434490010.7504160101
Jonas Johansson (FLA)169600.9032.5888403383900000.0000160102
Colten Ellis (LAK)168710.9022.9797021484880111.0003160210
Samuel Hlavaj (SJS)126600.9012.9172120353530001.0004124001
Matt Villalta (BOS)10000.9002.6922001100000.0000016000
Remi Poirier (DAL)167540.8972.7697800454360100.7147160000
Hunter Shepard (OTT)177910.8942.7099900454260000.8005170000
David Rittich (NYI)156720.8932.7791100423930000.6673150110
Simon Zajicek (ANA)156440.8932.8287201413830000.7504142100
Calle Clang (COL)167630.8932.9495820474390200.5006160100
Amir Miftakhov (NSH)169430.8922.7695820444080000.8005160000
Matt Tomkins (PHI)21100.8913.7097206550000.667320001
Cooper Black (WSH)116500.8892.8166202312800000.0000116101
Philipp Grubauer (TOR)166820.8893.4387520504490001.0005160001
Victor Ostman (VAN)1741030.8843.3691041514410001.0003170013
Georgi Romanov (MTL)176830.8833.1792800494190000.63611170111
Ville Husso (BOS)166910.8803.1094902494100101.0005160100
Sergei Murashov (STL)156620.8793.5584500504120000.0000150200
Jaxson Stauber (PHI)51110.8783.202060011900000.0000312000
Jiri Patera (TBL)1541010.8723.7980701513970020.7504151020
Calvin Pickard (TOR)30000.8703.9192006460000.0000016000
Jakub Skarek (CHI)159420.8633.6382700503660000.0000150000
Carter Gylander (COL)10000.8573.341800170000.0000016000
Eric Comrie (NYI)10100.8264.0060004230100.000010000
Trent Miner (ANA)31100.8004.18100007350000.0000214000