Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX1871421540174270164010.00%334519.151561650101234
Rasmus AnderssonX1841519-516051253972310.26%2640022.213691747000051
Quinton ByfieldX171081854021244573822.22%228416.74527104400002
Matthew TkachukX18108185140453771154514.08%133918.844481351000025
Shea TheodoreX1841216-24013192771314.81%2042723.733361555101166
Drake BathersonX185914-40012245721558.77%233218.471671054000011
Tyler MyersX1827932404512123716.67%2335819.89000315011061
Brady TkachukX13538-425554173993312.82%225819.82202843000123
Brandon Montour (TOT)X1708821003018227120.00%634520.280111243000011
__Brandon Montour (EDM)X13044160251117660.00%526520.37000103200008
__Brandon Montour (COL)X4044140575160.00%18020.0001121100003
Logan Stankoven (TOT)X17257-640810357235.71%025114.7913474100000
__Logan Stankoven (EDM)X13246-14086277187.41%018314.0612353000000
__Logan Stankoven (COL)X4011-500048050.00%06917.1501121000000
Gabriel LandeskogX181671003521259174.00%429316.29044532011057
Cole PerfettiX1815600014183311253.03%222712.6301133300003
Conor TimminsX18145360219143127.14%2626614.790000000002
Alex NewhookX18224-14020303211186.25%122412.43000210000012
Keegan KolesarX18134240261013367.69%11729.5600000011039
Noah LabaX1830322014241741517.65%219410.8000000000062
Brendan GallagherX1820214036234158.70%41327.360000000000
Arber XhekajX1802244155755150.00%930116.7400002011040
Eric RobinsonX61010004552620.00%06510.800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX0052.20%45400001.22120000032101
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.95000000053101
Quinton ByfieldX0168.00%2500001.27110000011210
Matthew TkachukX1243.64%5500001.06010000022042
Shea TheodoreX010.00%000000.75000000033100
Drake BathersonX2038.98%5900000.84010000042102
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.500000000121111
Brady TkachukX2144.44%6300000.62020100011120
Brandon Montour (TOT)X000.00%000000.460000000171100
__Brandon Montour (EDM)X000.00%000000.300000000171
__Brandon Montour (COL)X000.00%000001.000000000171
Logan Stankoven (TOT)X0045.78%8300000.56330000042000
__Logan Stankoven (EDM)X0043.75%1600000.66330000042
__Logan Stankoven (COL)X0046.27%6700000.29000000042
Gabriel LandeskogX0062.50%2400000.480100000172011
Cole PerfettiX0032.00%2500000.53110000063001
Conor TimminsX000.00%000000.380000000152000
Alex NewhookX1050.20%24500000.36020000011000
Keegan KolesarX0042.31%2600000.470000000177000
Noah LabaX0046.15%28600000.31000000011000
Brendan GallagherX1022.22%900000.30110000022001
Arber XhekajX000.00%000000.130000100186000
Eric RobinsonX1057.14%700000.31000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves53100.9431.932800091580000.0000414100
Igor Shesterkin148420.9023.0281420414180000.66712144200

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX1611718-260153264175617.19%437423.40112735000043
Martin NecasX156915-220182747123612.77%229619.70101116000012
Alexandre CarrierX1731114-314043302161314.29%4144025.85112937000046
Shane PintoX175510-30017526411397.81%827716.27000422000143
Joel Eriksson EkX15371038019394215267.14%524916.6001172900007
Mark ScheifeleX173710-316026525517495.45%535921.12011538000015
Alex LaferriereX17639-160251431112119.35%029617.43000334000018
Victor HedmanX15167-56018151312117.69%2135423.57000527000033
Ridly GreigX17246-22010261782111.76%11418.300000000003
Jack QuinnX171560004233513272.86%330517.94011237000023
Evan RodriguesX17235000158213189.52%018911.140001300007
Timothy LiljegrenX17055-31203222146120.00%1634520.32000833000035
Ilya Protas (R)X143140402210183716.67%216011.400001600000
Zac JonesX171340201413104410.00%929017.05000219000025
Harrison BrunickeX90444802532020.00%1113414.910000300003
Brett PesceX10213-5205101971510.53%1019319.29000716000015
Nicholas RobertsonX13112-3002640625.00%1886.740000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX1011000111040.00%01514.600000000000
Luke EvangelistaX13011-60051012290.00%013610.470000600000
Carson SoucyX15011-43610271210260.00%2424716.48000115000020
Andrew PerrottX1000220200100.00%21716.670000100000
Rem PitlickX1000100120000.00%01717.230000000000
Dakota JoshuaX15000-4401968260.00%11107.320000300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX2057.53%7300110.96000001100212
Martin NecasX2044.00%2500011.02010000130120
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000100.64000000120210
Shane PintoX0151.68%32700000.72010000022010
Joel Eriksson EkX0052.07%29000000.80110000390000
Mark ScheifeleX1052.15%44100000.56110000150101
Alex LaferriereX0063.16%1900000.61000000022100
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.40000000098000
Ridly GreigX0049.26%13600000.850000000112000
Jack QuinnX0039.53%4300000.39010000011000
Evan RodriguesX0052.17%2300000.530000000105010
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%000000.290000000174000
Ilya Protas (R)X0046.15%3900000.50000001100101
Zac JonesX000.00%000000.28000000088000
Harrison BrunickeX000.00%000000.60000000110000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.31000000042001
Nicholas RobertsonX1060.00%500000.46000000099000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0030.00%1000001.37000000120000
Luke EvangelistaX0066.67%600000.150100000137000
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.080000100151000
Andrew PerrottX000.00%000000.00000000096000
Rem PitlickX00100.00%200000.00000001100000
Dakota JoshuaX0047.37%1900000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson113620.8953.1466840353330000.5006116000
Jonathan Quick63300.8594.6736000281990000.0000611000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX18713206100536058195112.07%136220.1003384600000
Brandon HagelX185111642030318616585.81%434519.171341852000026
Cam YorkX1821416521525273112236.45%2034719.292571950000011
Zach WerenskiX185101546024225115279.80%1547726.502352958101149
Devon ToewsX18681428025312392626.09%2346926.053361459000046
Pavel BuchnevichX18651142083351144311.76%141022.812351360000126
Ivan BarbashevX18561134027185611328.93%136320.193361561011445
Seth JonesX1845951203818156926.67%1930516.960001100001
Nicolas RoyX181783602292212164.55%023112.8512345500000
Mikael GranlundX18527520123140162212.50%122212.35101104100001
Noel AcciariX182575602027236218.70%622912.7400000022255
Alex OvechkinX5415100972241118.18%19819.59000613101210
Adam HenriqueX182353401231246178.33%325314.0501101000015
Nic DowdX181451601415246154.17%31367.570000000000
Denton MateychukX18055600314156120.00%2032117.86000852000044
Brendan GaunceX18213120841611412.50%01538.490000500002
Josh BrownX18123622040891111.11%1025414.0900003000031
Ondrej PalatX1303340010914370.00%023217.830000000000
Luke GlendeningX180221402810670.00%01387.670001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX1151.31%45800101.11010000140232
Brandon HagelX1030.00%3000000.93010000011212
Cam YorkX100.00%000000.92000000031011
Zach WerenskiX100.00%000000.63000001200121
Devon ToewsX110.00%000100.60000000140101
Pavel BuchnevichX1158.06%6200000.541200000127210
Ivan BarbashevX2034.85%13200000.61110000210011
Seth JonesX200.00%000000.59000000250010
Nicolas RoyX0069.23%1300000.691300001170002
Mikael GranlundX0150.95%21000000.63110000011011
Noel AcciariX0051.18%12700000.61000001200001
Alex OvechkinX0047.62%2100001.02120000022200
Adam HenriqueX1054.43%30500000.40000000011010
Nic DowdX0048.25%14300000.73000000022000
Denton MateychukX000.00%000000.310000000181000
Brendan GaunceX1041.67%2400000.39000000062010
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.24000000088001
Ondrej PalatX0038.46%1300000.260000000134000
Luke GlendeningX0070.00%1000000.290000000182000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck1814310.9251.97109501364830000.54511180230

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock FaberX17219210809373511265.71%3344025.912792352000051
Travis KonecnyX1710818-712036294994220.41%033919.9435874800000
Robert ThomasX1751015-6007665914278.47%140223.643581248000163
Artturi LehkonenX17761350091857163512.28%236521.471011243101162
Brad MarchandX174812-6141032196612406.06%034220.132571348000113
Elias LindholmX171910520844438372.33%133119.48000443000425
Brayden SchennX17538415549182982117.24%130117.70112104300001
Parker WotherspoonX17268-4220421322689.09%1536821.662241349011030
Blake ColemanX1734741003124386357.89%221412.5700001000130
Frederick GaudreauX17336400230338199.09%518310.770000100000
Ryan PulockX14235240829176911.76%1628220.11000734000032
Nicolas HagueX172354135311270428.57%1125114.770000400003
Neal PionkX141453603920222124.55%2331522.470001034000038
Peyton KrebsX173145001410137723.08%01056.200000000000
Marco KasperX172244601871751411.76%019311.330000100000
Sean KuralyX1713450051384912.50%41026.000000000000
Jake MiddletonX17033616034164340.00%2126515.5800000000026
Noah OstlundX171125000413047.69%01056.160000000000
Zeev Buium (R)X3011120200210.00%36622.070000500007
David ReinbacherX30003201211110.00%65919.780001500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock FaberX000.00%000000.95000001100121
Travis KonecnyX0238.71%3100001.06110006800111
Robert ThomasX2050.51%59200000.75010000720102
Artturi LehkonenX2029.41%3400000.71010002200022
Brad MarchandX1036.67%3000000.70010110160100
Elias LindholmX1055.61%42800000.600100002160000
Brayden SchennX1044.44%2700000.53111002200210
Parker WotherspoonX100.00%000000.43000000260000
Blake ColemanX1150.00%1400000.66010001100110
Frederick GaudreauX0050.73%20500000.660100000108010
Ryan PulockX100.00%000000.36000000022100
Nicolas HagueX000.00%000000.40001000099101
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.32000000040000
Peyton KrebsX1028.57%700000.760000000131001
Marco KasperX0057.14%2100000.42010000083001
Sean KuralyX0059.41%10100000.78000000011000
Jake MiddletonX000.00%000000.2300000001713000
Noah OstlundX0025.00%400000.381100000131000
Zeev Buium (R)X000.00%000000.30000000130000
David ReinbacherX000.00%000000.00000000033001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman1510220.9252.1290420324270000.60010143311
Daniil Tarasov31200.8675.251260011830000.0000314000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cale MakarX1721416-68029434012305.00%2840523.81178183700003
Morgan FrostX177815440193047133014.89%228816.9326863300000
Lane HutsonX173710-4100203222171813.64%2240423.743361440000011
Ryan HartmanX1718941001912199215.26%628816.9200000000142
Alex KillornX17628-56023243472117.65%329017.083251034000019
Andrew CoppX175381006342851717.86%327816.34011116000120
Alexander Nikishin (R)X17178-21203917273153.70%2736021.201231232000026
Morgan RiellyX17167-6202819144167.14%2038422.59112931000034
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X17426-520182535133411.43%227716.3112353800000
Mavrik BourqueX17325-51001030337259.09%226815.7820273800001
Marcus JohanssonX17145-320105217204.76%124614.4800012000112
Trevor Connelly (R)X17134-8205815346.67%020311.9402233700000
Jeff PetryX17044-54012105140.00%1825014.7201102000032
Eetu LuostarinenX17213-4602354288197.14%1028116.5400012000041
Oliver Moore (R)X12022-600111070110.00%112910.7301111500000
David PerronX12101-420191020465.00%213911.610000000001
Jonathan LekkerimakiX12101-7202342525.00%113110.940000000000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX5011-200375270.00%0489.560000000000
Jeff SkinnerX8011-2208511160.00%110312.820000000000
Kevin HayesX1000000011000.00%088.370000000000
Max Shabanov (R)X1000000000010.00%01110.530000000000
Sam Rinzel (R)X17000-51202095510.00%1224114.2000001000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cale MakarX020.00%000000.79010000180220
Morgan FrostX0148.27%34600101.04010000055210
Lane HutsonX000.00%000000.50010000062000
Ryan HartmanX0050.00%2000000.63110000320001
Alex KillornX0045.00%2000000.55000001100010
Andrew CoppX2051.40%10700000.58000001100030
Alexander Nikishin (R)X000.00%000000.440000001130000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.36000000033100
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X2125.00%2000000.43010001100102
Mavrik BourqueX0046.32%27200000.37010000033000
Marcus JohanssonX1048.15%2700000.410000003150001
Trevor Connelly (R)X0068.75%1600000.390100001110001
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.320000001170000
Eetu LuostarinenX0050.43%35100000.21000000011000
Oliver Moore (R)X0045.83%12000000.310000000126000
David PerronX1060.00%500000.14000000066000
Jonathan LekkerimakiX008.33%1200000.15000000066000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0060.00%5500000.42000000054000
Jeff SkinnerX000.00%700000.19000000083000
Kevin HayesX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Max Shabanov (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Sam Rinzel (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arvid Soderblom83100.9252.4836300151990000.0000413000
Spencer Knight134900.8853.3765900373210111.0007134201

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX18111324900254698156411.22%541122.840441653000435
Alex DeBrincatX18912211020172680225711.25%136520.26516205200000
William EklundX18691596039945152513.33%338421.352241749000132
Owen PowerX18410146115172730152913.33%1239021.67011165000000
William NylanderX186713-24015297226648.33%335519.7311265300000
Alex PietrangeloX18111121040382212348.33%1435719.8400001000039
Casey MittelstadtX183811-86018264010257.50%231417.45145114700000
Alex VlasicX1829118603221238198.70%2441923.271231649000030
Mats ZuccarelloX184610-54023164912358.16%134218.99011105100000
Jack RoslovicX18549620161937132413.51%325414.1113464700000
Adam PelechX181565140371514597.14%1633818.7700012000030
Alex KerfootX182350401343287217.14%523513.0400011000132
Jack St. IvanyX18123-76031851320.00%427115.050000000004
Justin BrazeauX181232402913295163.45%026114.49123739000032
Johnathan KovacevicX18033-76034273370.00%1730016.6900000000033
Jack HughesX32023002480425.00%04414.510001700000
William CarrierX18202-140101092422.22%11176.480000000000
Kirby DachX18112-160111712468.33%01176.480000000000
Alex Barre-BouletX15011000489150.00%21016.760000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX0053.89%55300001.17010003400231
Alex DeBrincatX1241.18%1700001.15000001500212
William EklundX0043.48%2300000.78000000410300
Owen PowerX100.00%000000.72110100520100
William NylanderX3055.56%2700000.73010002400100
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.67000001200003
Casey MittelstadtX0049.14%29100000.70000000011000
Alex VlasicX100.00%000000.53000000280020
Mats ZuccarelloX1133.33%1800000.59000000041010
Jack RoslovicX1044.12%13600000.71000000011011
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.36000000230010
Alex KerfootX1055.81%31000000.43000000033100
Jack St. IvanyX000.00%000000.220000000159000
Justin BrazeauX0029.17%2400000.23000000093000
Johnathan KovacevicX000.00%000000.200000000181010
Jack HughesX0044.83%2900000.92000001100000
William CarrierX1040.00%500000.34000000077000
Kirby DachX0057.26%12400000.3400000001515000
Alex Barre-BouletX0063.64%1100000.20000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen41300.9072.59209009970010.0000315000
Anthony Stolarz159410.8982.7288220403910010.3333153010

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill KaprizovX1311920720132362153917.74%225319.472351219000111
Jakob ChychrunX1777145235261835121920.00%2743325.493361850000038
Jason RobertsonX176814-560173456264110.71%536321.33235155000029
Matt CoronatoX176814-16017233682316.67%129117.1312364500000
Sean WalkerX170111171805229215180.00%1938822.83000841000142
Carter VerhaegheX1755104120342642143011.90%533719.8211274200009
Anthony CirelliX173710-56028465511395.45%936721.600221043101352
Max DomiX170990141022362311250.00%224714.5302221400000
Adam GaudetteX17437-420991841022.22%024914.6402231900000
Jordan SpenceX171670603015811112.50%1330617.99011140000031
Colton SissonsX11246-14012301951010.53%417816.20101417011033
Damon SeversonX17156-11202616102610.00%1729717.450111300002
John KlingbergX17156-1160209247124.17%1333519.72134155100000
Seth JarvisX63256407192531712.00%212019.9310141600005
Jamie DrysdaleX1705552015144420.00%1425014.7200011000040
Kevin RooneyX17123100111074614.29%21398.15000211000144
John BeecherX17112-20069811012.50%2985.7600001000010
Justin SourdifX17112-2801912164186.25%121012.340000000000
Matvei Gridin (R)X8101-3206552620.00%112916.100000000000
Zach BogosianX7011200611000.00%4375.3300000000015
Adam BoqvistX6000100100100.00%1101.640000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill KaprizovX1045.83%2400011.58020003500221
Jakob ChychrunX210.00%000000.65000100610011
Jason RobertsonX1043.18%4400000.77020002200111
Matt CoronatoX0140.00%2000000.96020002200022
Sean WalkerX000.00%000000.570000001170011
Carter VerhaegheX2037.61%11700000.59000000033211
Anthony CirelliX0048.18%44000000.54000000041000
Max DomiX0053.38%31100000.730001101170001
Adam GaudetteX1039.13%2300000.56000001100000
Jordan SpenceX100.00%000000.46000000033100
Colton SissonsX0050.43%23400000.67000000041100
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.400000001110000
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.36000000041000
Seth JarvisX0041.72%15100000.84000001100002
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%000000.400000000173000
Kevin RooneyX0050.00%1800000.430000000166000
John BeecherX0157.45%4700000.4100000001212000
Justin SourdifX0022.22%1800000.190000001150000
Matvei Gridin (R)X100.00%500000.16000000011000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.54000000072000
Adam BoqvistX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy179620.9082.68100642454870010.6676170210
Jacob Fowler10000.8754.9924002160000.0000017000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. CompherX178715460292955133214.55%733019.41224947000128
Jared SpurgeonX174812-14022213271912.50%2439123.012241649000156
Juraj SlafkovskyX173811-214045194916366.12%232819.271231140000014
Sean CouturierX17551012017523082816.67%934720.4000000000271
Ben Kindel (R)X174610-160143531114312.90%229317.2311233900000
Connor BedardX17189-18019346423501.56%132919.33033114800013
Andrew Cristall (R)X1744836081736132311.11%130117.7112364700000
Ilya LyubushkinX17167-11353915156116.67%3337722.170221037000052
Michael AmadioX17325-6206152921810.34%320712.2000064000000
Ross ColtonX17145-6203102612203.85%11689.880000000000
Dmitri Simashev (R)X17145-116031713377.69%1937221.86011448000016
Shakir MukhamadullinX17134-920261386912.50%1835520.8700003700004
Yakov TreninX17303-68017242161614.29%11699.930000000001
Casey CizikasX1721302015181941110.53%21609.3810132000031
Barclay GoodrowX1703301401419196190.00%719511.4500001000264
Elias D. PetterssonX1711218024674414.29%1827816.3500002000045
Pavol RegendaX17112-1607616666.25%01267.390000000000
Ryan GravesX17022016037913250.00%3027015.8700002000041
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. CompherX2036.00%2500010.91000000011110
Jared SpurgeonX010.00%000000.61000000032200
Juraj SlafkovskyX0150.00%2600000.67000001200101
Sean CouturierX1055.58%50200000.58000000041011
Ben Kindel (R)X0041.89%37000000.68000000310010
Connor BedardX0042.86%9800000.550000001160000
Andrew Cristall (R)X0047.62%2100000.53000000032002
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%000000.370000100102102
Michael AmadioX1046.67%1500000.48000001100001
Ross ColtonX1052.94%1700000.60000000093000
Dmitri Simashev (R)X000.00%000000.270000000158100
Shakir MukhamadullinX000.00%000000.23000000021020
Yakov TreninX0140.31%19600000.36000000033000
Casey CizikasX1052.98%16800000.38000000130000
Barclay GoodrowX0038.89%1800000.310000001170000
Elias D. PetterssonX100.00%000000.14000000044000
Pavol RegendaX0040.00%500000.32000000033001
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.150000000172000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov31100.9262.77152007940000.000025100
Jordan Binnington105500.9063.0557000293100010.0000105011
Charlie Lindgren51400.8844.0030000201730010.000057000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX1811920122014295493620.37%238721.4901154100002
Connor McDavidX1871320126033637118399.86%638721.51000932000011
Quinn HughesX1821416140625214219.52%1540622.55022124300007
John TavaresX18491318027274413389.09%429616.4413473700000
Dylan GuentherX186612108027254683213.04%137620.9001164100001
Anders LeeX18641028040113492317.65%231217.31011738000115
Erik CernakX18191013357317139227.69%3541623.09112441000147
Shayne GostisbehereX1801010122032231510140.00%1737620.90011435000026
Nick SchmaltzX186392006226210239.68%129716.48112103800000
Ivan ProvorovX18336214028202681911.54%3737921.073031736000153
Wyatt KaiserX18044416019122060.00%2428715.9500000000050
Jake EvansX18202-3401646358235.71%1327115.0400019000168
Brandon TanevX18011-3402719234110.00%023513.0600000000238
Kevin StenlundX18011-4207918560.00%11156.4000000000031
John LeonardX18000-440737270.00%1884.900000000002
Mark JankowskiX18000-420277480.00%0854.700000000000
Nick BjugstadX18000-4602420197120.00%427215.1100001000066
Scott MayfieldX18000316041147330.00%2130016.6600003000050
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX0139.13%2300011.03000000031122
Connor McDavidX1051.03%48600001.03000000210120
Quinn HughesX000.00%000000.79000001100101
John TavaresX1058.40%37500000.88000000044100
Dylan GuentherX1135.48%3100010.64000000051100
Anders LeeX1027.78%1800000.64000000022011
Erik CernakX010.00%000000.480000101150001
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.530000000181010
Nick SchmaltzX2050.00%1800000.61000000062101
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.32000000011000
Wyatt KaiserX000.00%000000.280000000184000
Jake EvansX0051.54%39000000.1500000001212000
Brandon TanevX0035.29%1700000.0900000001812000
Kevin StenlundX0054.40%12500000.170000001180000
John LeonardX0071.43%700000.0000000001818000
Mark JankowskiX0066.67%600000.0000000001818000
Nick BjugstadX0053.85%3900000.0000000001818000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper1861020.8933.2099460534970000.0000180001
Petr Mrazek30000.9243.3290005660000.0000018000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teuvo TeravainenX1768140005494582713.33%233819.8602224400000
Jake SandersonX175813-98026403181416.13%2539022.932132043000011
Lucas RaymondX175510-68023305319379.43%333619.7611284400000
Tyson FoersterX17538-11153021559299.09%033119.4800034400000
Jonathan DrouinX17347-78010373810217.89%132319.0001163600000
Mikey AndersonX17167-1100192821694.76%1636621.511011036000037
Dylan SambergX17077-740421311030.00%2835420.8500001000142
Warren FoegeleX170770403024479270.00%436921.70022534000153
Bobby BrinkX17325-14010112881310.71%017110.060000000000
Brandon CarloX17055-113514246460.00%1627816.3700000000039
Jason DickinsonX1731416014372332213.04%325114.7900012000054
Oliver BjorkstrandX17224-5003422296226.90%433219.52000336000017
Braden SchneiderX17044-280372313690.00%2838622.71000543000037
Alex IafalloX17213100628236238.70%122413.2000000000029
Dylan DeMeloX17022-114022913670.00%1328116.5300073600005
Mathieu Olivier (TOT)X170222235337144140.00%01357.960000000005
__Mathieu Olivier (CGY)X12000110019364100.00%0736.120000000000
__Mathieu Olivier (ANA)X502211351448040.00%06212.380000000005
Bogdan TrineyevX12000-400353030.00%1605.010000000000
Brendan BrissonX17000-520122030.00%0955.610000000002
Dylan RoobroeckX17000-5408105020.00%11076.2900000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teuvo TeravainenX1048.31%41400000.83130000320110
Jake SandersonX110.00%000000.67000003300001
Lucas RaymondX1045.83%2400000.60030000420001
Tyson FoersterX0036.84%1900000.48111000022101
Jonathan DrouinX0049.87%38700000.43000000210000
Mikey AndersonX000.00%000000.38000001300010
Dylan SambergX000.00%000000.390000000172001
Warren FoegeleX0045.95%3700000.380100003170010
Bobby BrinkX0033.33%1200000.58000000044010
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.360010000174000
Jason DickinsonX0051.06%32900000.32000000073000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0142.86%2100000.242300000113110
Braden SchneiderX000.00%000000.210000000172000
Alex IafalloX1128.95%3800000.27000000033001
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.140000000174000
Mathieu Olivier (TOT)X0060.00%500000.300010000173000
__Mathieu Olivier (CGY)X0033.33%300000.000000000173
__Mathieu Olivier (ANA)X00100.00%200000.650010000173
Bogdan TrineyevX0066.67%300000.0000000001212000
Brendan BrissonX00100.00%100000.0000000001717000
Dylan RoobroeckX0042.20%10900000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic103510.8952.7754120252390000.750889100
Pyotr Kochetkov103410.8843.6549421302580100.500298200

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX1871118440345162234811.29%535419.67134619000017
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X178917940352470184511.43%535420.85134144400000
__Jake Guentzel (NYI)X1135844022124210327.14%523120.9802282500000
__Jake Guentzel (CGY)X654950013122881317.86%012420.6111261900000
Mark StoneX188917300182648164416.67%639922.161341556000251
Roman JosiX1851116-24037213692113.89%1546725.934372261000035
Bryan RustX18591434034275118389.80%635419.64246933000120
Steven StamkosX18851316037525874113.79%234118.93134116200000
Jordan Kyrou (TOT)X17661250072642143414.29%031818.73347104400000
__Jordan Kyrou (NYI)X1164102003162972220.69%020518.6033672500000
__Jordan Kyrou (CGY)X6022300410137120.00%011418.9601131900000
Philip Broberg (TOT)X174812-34012212751214.81%1833019.39303831000120
__Philip Broberg (MIN)X114610-24012192141019.05%1524722.44303831000014
__Philip Broberg (CGY)X6022-100026120.00%38313.790000000016
Thomas HarleyX1829119603211126716.67%2338521.38246855000035
Noah DobsonX180111118042292716240.00%2945125.040221561000136
Anton LundellX1854924034384293111.90%325414.10011943000126
Brent BurnsX183581110018242851810.71%1737620.883031855000239
Anthony ManthaX181670141016173316233.03%327915.5112385600000
Pius SuterX1833620010163813237.89%218710.410000000001
Vincent DesharnaisX18033-310033175560.00%1224113.380000100001
Tyler TuckerX12022-21801735130.00%816613.800000200003
Colin BlackwellX6101-1204331633.33%1345.640000000001
Collin GrafX1810100031812568.33%21096.060002200000
Pierre EngvallX18011000089540.00%01186.550000300014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX1049.36%46800001.02000000031012
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X2048.48%3300000.96110000011213
__Jake Guentzel (NYI)X1041.18%1700000.69110000011
__Jake Guentzel (CGY)X1056.25%1600001.46000000011
Mark StoneX0041.67%3600000.85000000031100
Roman JosiX200.00%000000.69000000011110
Bryan RustX1037.84%7400000.79000000063020
Steven StamkosX1150.11%45900000.76000000120012
Jordan Kyrou (TOT)X2056.67%3000000.75000000075011
__Jordan Kyrou (NYI)X2050.00%1800000.98000000075
__Jordan Kyrou (CGY)X0066.67%1200000.35000000075
Philip Broberg (TOT)X110.00%000000.730000001100100
__Philip Broberg (MIN)X110.00%000000.810000001100
__Philip Broberg (CGY)X000.00%000000.480000001100
Thomas HarleyX000.00%000000.57000001200011
Noah DobsonX000.00%000000.490000000182011
Anton LundellX0051.19%25200000.71000001200011
Brent BurnsX100.00%000000.43000000053000
Anthony ManthaX0147.37%1900000.500000201170000
Pius SuterX0038.10%2100000.64000000210001
Vincent DesharnaisX000.00%000000.250000001180000
Tyler TuckerX000.00%000000.24000000055000
Colin BlackwellX1050.00%200000.59000001100000
Collin GrafX0044.64%11200000.1800000001515000
Pierre EngvallX0033.33%900000.1700000001815000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill126330.9302.1472722263730000.0000126210
Joonas Korpisalo62400.8723.5135900211640100.0000612000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike MathesonX180131321603237244170.00%2643023.88011416000040
Roope HintzX186511100145348124312.50%333318.49123948000129
Nathan MacKinnonX147310-320124747164114.89%128520.3722444200000
Matthew KniesX185510-380402643224811.63%037120.6321365300000
Jake NeighboursX184481140311832112612.50%128115.6100001200005
Kyle PalmieriX18448-30011234516278.89%039421.910001052000117
Justin FaulkX18257-710022191991410.53%2335419.661231455000043
Noah HanifinX18055-14401621229190.00%2637520.850331145000044
Mikael BacklundX18224-1300231407265.00%222412.45112848000127
Logan O'ConnorX13033-420823185110.00%620415.6600000000121
Rasmus RistolainenX18033310033225180.00%3038721.4900000000052
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX18022-760281413760.00%1528215.66011745000016
Phillip DanaultX18022-300334313180.00%620711.5000037000053
Marcus FolignoX18101-132602810244164.17%219710.930000000005
Michael CarconeX18101-420951071510.00%01116.180000000000
Nino NiederreiterX181013601710133127.69%121211.760000000000
Ryker EvansX13011-810025612370.00%324218.6200034000000
Mackie SamoskevichX14011-8001014113130.00%220214.44011115000036
Mattias JanmarkX4000-300120110.00%0286.910000000000
Jordan OesterleX5000-5601523000.00%59017.960000000007
Paul CotterX9000-1401402340.00%0849.2800002500009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.600000004180021
Roope HintzX1051.60%37600000.66000001100011
Nathan MacKinnonX2148.24%34000000.70000000033200
Matthew KniesX0055.17%2900000.54000002300011
Jake NeighboursX1130.00%3000100.57000000053111
Kyle PalmieriX0133.33%3900000.41000001100100
Justin FaulkX200.00%000000.40000000022000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.270000000185001
Mikael BacklundX0047.42%21300000.360000000101000
Logan O'ConnorX0037.50%9600000.290000001130000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.160000001180000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.1400000001812001
Phillip DanaultX0052.55%25500000.190000000182000
Marcus FolignoX0033.33%900000.10000000022000
Michael CarconeX0027.27%1100000.1800000001717000
Nino NiederreiterX0020.00%1000000.0900000001717000
Ryker EvansX000.00%000000.0800000001312000
Mackie SamoskevichX0035.00%2000000.1000000001410000
Mattias JanmarkX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Paul CotterX0040.00%1000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf71200.9012.4726700111110000.0000315000
Cam Talbot1551000.8893.3381101454040010.0000153100

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX166111734017414782912.77%126816.7404483900000
Yegor ChinakhovX16871532017223082926.67%124815.5011232900000
Sebastian AhoX1651015-200313846154910.87%230419.011671048000017
Dylan LarkinX163912-20025354729396.38%030719.18033349000016
Alex TuchX126511-180283155143810.91%224520.413251837000228
Gustav ForslingX16371011002035357188.57%1236822.982021937000038
Anze KopitarX16279-12010294017215.00%024715.46000325000021
Adam FoxX16178-21002125252104.00%836122.531231049000026
Ryan LindgrenX160884120441994130.00%1232220.15000415000028
Ryan McDonaghX8347020311121025.00%715619.55213624000020
Jake DeBruskX1634744011152842710.71%119612.230001800004
Patrick KaneX16347-100921507346.00%126616.6112393700000
Steven LorentzX16426300510134730.77%21499.2900000000121
Michael McCarronX1624634026232031210.00%119011.9000000000029
Hampus LindholmX16156-1802621183125.56%2332820.49112635000134
Nick FolignoX16325314034152301713.04%221213.230001400000
Dmitry KulikovX162353100211391322.22%1024415.240001400003
Morgan BarronX161340751010142107.14%21418.8400000000015
Brayden PachalX80442401683000.00%813717.160000300006
Rutger McGroartyX4000-100302260.00%0389.580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2056.96%31600001.27000000011220
Yegor ChinakhovX1129.41%1700001.21000000021101
Sebastian AhoX1046.88%12800000.99110000011201
Dylan LarkinX0054.55%34100000.78010000021010
Alex TuchX1078.26%2300000.90000000011001
Gustav ForslingX010.00%000000.54000000022010
Anze KopitarX0057.63%29500000.730000000101000
Adam FoxX000.00%000000.44000000021000
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%000000.500000000161100
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.89000000011010
Jake DeBruskX0031.25%1600000.72000000021000
Patrick KaneX0150.00%1600000.53110000022001
Steven LorentzX1147.17%5300000.81000000011101
Michael McCarronX0058.86%15800000.63000000021000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.370000000122010
Nick FolignoX1070.59%1700000.47000000055002
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.41000000042000
Morgan BarronX1058.33%2400000.57000010031001
Brayden PachalX000.00%000000.58000000210000
Rutger McGroartyX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner116310.8912.9461141302760000.0000106020
Jesper Wallstedt63300.8913.4135140201840010.6673610000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McLeodX17413171408494315379.30%329817.561910839000148
Kyle Connor (TOT)X186101602020336517429.23%241122.811341660000134
__Kyle Connor (CGY)X124711-3201424449269.09%229024.171341040000134
__Kyle Connor (NYI)X623530069218169.52%012120.1000061900000
Matthew SchaeferX1731316260242627121511.11%1836521.45246124100000
Dylan HollowayX1759142161053123693013.89%326815.773361038011119
Logan CooleyX173111438017475822455.17%030618.00145133600000
Wyatt JohnstonX175813718030486520337.69%137121.84044844000016
Filip HronekX174711412029131481028.57%2937922.29426840000033
Gabriel VilardiX176410900181352152511.54%334020.0022494500001
Jamie BennX1745938033143972410.26%230818.1221384500000
Jason Zucker (TOT)X18426-160151632101812.50%124713.7210131400000
__Jason Zucker (CGY)X12112-140101211499.09%014011.670000000000
__Jason Zucker (NYI)X631402054216914.29%110717.8310131400000
Simon HolmstromX173362209243310189.09%126115.3600000101349
Mattias EkholmX17145320291413057.69%2737121.8500000000032
Jalen ChatfieldX15044210014107130.00%1923515.6700004000129
Nick JensenX1411264016563316.67%1319814.130000000009
Jonas BrodinX17112440131213667.69%2634620.3300001000041
Zach WhitecloudX5000-240901110.00%67114.180000000001
Blake LizotteX17000-3204134570.00%2895.2500000000010
Brandon SaadX17000-300125360.00%0875.120000100002
Taylor HallX17000-30027173100.00%1844.940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McLeodX1049.88%41100001.14000000011011
Kyle Connor (TOT)X0034.62%10400000.78000000022010
__Kyle Connor (CGY)X0034.38%9600000.76000000022
__Kyle Connor (NYI)X0037.50%800000.83000000022
Matthew SchaeferX010.00%000000.88000000083120
Dylan HollowayX2036.84%1900001.04000200051121
Logan CooleyX1149.37%31600000.92000000043001
Wyatt JohnstonX0045.75%45900000.70010000022011
Filip HronekX100.00%000000.58000000052010
Gabriel VilardiX0039.29%2800000.59000000032200
Jamie BennX0044.44%1800000.58000000072001
Jason Zucker (TOT)X1150.00%2000000.49000000022011
__Jason Zucker (CGY)X0140.00%1000000.29000000022
__Jason Zucker (NYI)X1060.00%1000000.75000000022
Simon HolmstromX1044.44%1800000.46000000011020
Mattias EkholmX100.00%000000.27000000083000
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%000000.340000000155000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.2000000001313000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.12000000032001
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Blake LizotteX0043.96%9100000.0000000001717000
Brandon SaadX0050.00%200000.0000000001717000
Taylor HallX0075.00%400000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson1211010.9481.4072804173300201.0003125502
David Rittich10100.9292.0060002280000.000010000
Eric Comrie41300.8743.7723821151190100.0000412100

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya MikheyevX177916120123055133212.73%535821.09123636000017
K'Andre MillerX1731215231544312651411.54%3942224.852351141000036
Filip ChytilX176713020114044102713.64%330818.1402254500002
Kirill MarchenkoX176511020303156244110.71%740924.04123846000052
Zach BensonX173811110032172051315.00%1026715.7100041000000
Fabian ZetterlundX17461008044224512258.89%331218.37123545000118
Luke HughesX17371038015252731111.11%843325.473031151000044
Cutter GauthierX17729040293949162614.29%639723.331011146000039
Kaapo KakkoX17178-24019173512372.86%128516.780331045000010
Rasmus SandinX17178-3401122145137.14%2236021.19033641000035
Sean DurziX17178060251215176.67%2127716.30123623000017
Sam SteelX1732507514292441212.50%318310.7900000000011
Yegor SharangovichX17235200713344145.88%219611.5100001000011
Josh MansonX11044423536147450.00%1621119.14000421000032
Darnell NurseX9022-64018860100.00%1416017.8100016000010
Fraser MintenX17022-2409962110.00%2724.220000000001
Joel FarabeeX17022-12010141511180.00%71166.850000000000
Danton HeinenX1710111001811138117.69%017910.520000000009
Alexandre TexierX14000-2208710260.00%1785.560000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya MikheyevX2043.24%3700000.89110002300101
K'Andre MillerX000.00%000000.71000010320011
Filip ChytilX1048.35%36400000.84110000042003
Kirill MarchenkoX0037.72%11400000.54010000031002
Zach BensonX0037.17%11300000.82000000071100
Fabian ZetterlundX0022.22%2700000.64010000120120
Luke HughesX000.00%000000.46000001100020
Cutter GauthierX1052.42%39300000.45010000000002
Kaapo KakkoX0046.67%1500000.560000000112000
Rasmus SandinX100.00%000000.44000000082000
Sean DurziX000.00%000000.58000000022000
Sam SteelX0148.86%21900000.55000010055200
Yegor SharangovichX1159.42%6900000.51000000075010
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.380000100112001
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.25000000190000
Fraser MintenX0052.94%5100000.560000000179000
Joel FarabeeX0047.06%1700000.340000000177000
Danton HeinenX1046.67%1500000.11000000055010
Alexandre TexierX0033.33%600000.0011000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek10001.0000.001700060000.0000017000
Tristan Jarry178900.9072.86100601485160110.6676170210

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tage ThompsonX179716640223760104215.00%332819.3112334300000
Andrei SvechnikovX176814-16035266116299.84%132619.1503354200009
Josh NorrisX17591438042396522397.69%434120.072021340000125
J.T. Miller (TOT)X16311146221036443818307.89%331119.4103384600000
__J.T. Miller (TOR)X102572161014292810207.14%319419.3602243000000
__J.T. Miller (LAK)X616746022151081010.00%011719.5001141600000
Clayton KellerX17491312052737124310.81%533719.84235124500001
Charlie McAvoyX1721113-21804926364205.56%2042324.892242045000045
Kevin FialaX177512-100122055154312.73%431118.3101174300000
Jaccob SlavinX1721012-2404231831311.11%3142124.79022537000053
Dmitri VoronkovX17527-104019162482120.83%122413.1520274000002
Jonas SiegenthalerX1734738019221071030.00%2434620.3400003000039
Connor McMichaelX17156-8207132610193.85%423213.66022538000111
Brenden DillonX17066318052812460.00%1030818.140000100005
Simon Benoit (TOT)X16145-4120409103110.00%2323814.8600000000024
__Simon Benoit (TOR)X10022-3602966300.00%1616016.0400000000017
__Simon Benoit (LAK)X6123-16011340125.00%77712.890000000008
Nick BlankenburgX11033-4801624140.00%414313.000000000006
Mason McTavishX17033-540521137120.00%11257.350000300000
Garnet HathawayX17202160241093822.22%21237.2600001000025
Parker KellyX17202120418142914.29%41609.4200000000062
Brett KulakX17011-76012911140.00%1624914.6200001000043
Scott LaughtonX17000-4201221197140.00%421412.6000000000061
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tage ThompsonX3067.86%2800000.98110001200301
Andrei SvechnikovX2247.22%3600000.86000000021021
Josh NorrisX1149.66%43900000.82000000011200
J.T. Miller (TOT)X1058.18%38500000.90020020210022
__J.T. Miller (TOR)X1058.13%24600000.72020020210
__J.T. Miller (LAK)X0058.27%13900001.20000000210
Clayton KellerX0147.37%1900000.77010000290010
Charlie McAvoyX100.00%000000.61000001300000
Kevin FialaX1127.27%2200000.77010000011002
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.57000000082111
Dmitri VoronkovX0025.00%1600000.63000000011001
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.40000001100110
Connor McMichaelX0038.46%2600000.52000000071000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.390000000173001
Simon Benoit (TOT)X000.00%000000.42000000051000
__Simon Benoit (TOR)X000.00%000000.25000000051
__Simon Benoit (LAK)X000.00%000000.78000000051
Nick BlankenburgX000.00%000000.42000000000000
Mason McTavishX0048.03%15200000.480000000177000
Garnet HathawayX0037.50%800000.32000000077000
Parker KellyX1040.00%500000.2500000001111001
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.0800000001711000
Scott LaughtonX0052.78%28800000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer105110.9182.3845401182190000.3333611200
Mackenzie Blackwood114600.8713.5557401342640130.0000116000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Macklin CelebriniX1791019400264963173814.29%139523.26347746000053
Nikolaj EhlersX176814520101649203212.24%131118.30213939000119
Claude GirouxX174913-1603348438299.30%231018.22033546000010
Jake WalmanX17210122802520277197.41%2439523.230331346000044
John CarlsonX14471128026322681015.38%2333623.992241240000033
Rickard RakellX175510340302243173311.63%438222.45314747000040
Chris KreiderX1736952033214310256.98%134920.52134745000012
Thomas ChabotX17279212030231931710.53%2140323.68033640000047
Brandt ClarkeX172684802217137915.38%1136721.60134846000040
Will SmithX174376604163172212.90%119411.420000600000
Adam LowryX17257810026182410168.33%020111.8500013000012
Jordan MartinookX17325-36019121451321.43%31709.980000000009
Nikita KucherovX6235100818223149.09%311519.11022713000012
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X1114518020551120.00%1016014.551013500008
Viktor ArvidssonX17224-42013102610157.69%325214.8000043500000
Nick SeelerX1304424015128580.00%1219214.7900029000012
Christian DvorakX17112000218166166.25%11337.8400001000011
Steven SantiniX2011020411000.00%02412.190000000000
Josh AndersonX17011-5120141018690.00%41237.220000200004
Jacob MoverareX2000040300000.00%22713.360000000002
Jakob PelletierX2000-120200000.00%084.010000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX6000-420542100.00%610417.290001300008
Jack DruryX12000-300065170.00%2766.3600002000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Macklin CelebriniX0145.14%51400000.96010000210221
Nikolaj EhlersX3045.83%2400000.90110000011023
Claude GirouxX1151.22%36900000.84000000011111
Jake WalmanX000.00%000100.61000000360002
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.66000002600121
Rickard RakellX1043.75%3200000.52010001100110
Chris KreiderX0041.18%3400100.52010000250000
Thomas ChabotX010.00%000000.45000000140200
Brandt ClarkeX100.00%000000.44000000091010
Will SmithX0131.25%1600000.72000000071100
Adam LowryX0055.42%16600000.70000000021010
Jordan MartinookX1050.00%1200000.59000000032101
Nikita KucherovX1052.63%1900000.87000000021000
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X010.00%000000.620000000104000
Viktor ArvidssonX1056.76%3700000.320000000116000
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.420000000131010
Christian DvorakX0053.05%16400000.30000000011000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.82000000021000
Josh AndersonX0042.86%700000.1600000001714000
Jacob MoverareX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jakob PelletierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jack DruryX0058.97%3900000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood106400.9142.2960300232660001.0004107100
Jacob Markstrom74120.9102.5542320181990100.0000710100

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1710515100133347173421.28%236721.603251254000353
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X18771418031374373816.28%135919.92123455000011
__Tomas Hertl (LAK)X11336-26018232452212.50%021519.5800002700000
__Tomas Hertl (TOR)X744832013141921621.05%114320.44123428000011
Mikko RantanenX176814660253640123215.00%033719.8523595800000
Evan BouchardX173811-1120212330171510.00%1741924.621341360000032
Valeri NichushkinX1754910082539123012.82%233519.68123840000034
Jordan StaalX17369-16023422962210.34%427816.35011010000152
Beckett Sennecke (R)X14358240211630112410.00%020314.4910122100000
Sean MonahanX17347-10016403412288.82%431418.4522475000000
Jake McCabeX1716701804832249144.17%3438022.341121151000045
Martin FehervaryX17156-2160311762816.67%2932218.9500001000040
Nick PerbixX17156-220141811679.09%1830417.88000450000018
Josh MorrisseyX17055-16011252810140.00%2239123.030111255000024
Tyler ToffoliX17224-320781781611.76%021312.540000000000
Jordan EberleX17134-220268278253.70%027716.2800053300000
Logan Stanley (TOT)X702231001432020.00%57811.130000100000
__Logan Stanley (TOR)X702231001432020.00%57811.130000100000
Corey PerryX17101-5009053820.00%01388.090000300004
Sam CarrickX17011-6951165000.00%21026.0100000000014
Uvis BalinskisX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gustav NyquistX17000-6202410360.00%1965.650000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2054.55%3300010.82010002200220
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X0059.04%45900000.78010001100110
__Tomas Hertl (LAK)X0057.24%28300000.56000001100
__Tomas Hertl (TOR)X0061.93%17600001.12010001100
Mikko RantanenX0141.94%3100000.83030000061201
Evan BouchardX110.00%000000.53000000011101
Valeri NichushkinX1055.17%2900000.54030000011111
Jordan StaalX0056.57%35000000.650000000121100
Beckett Sennecke (R)X0028.57%1400000.79000001100000
Sean MonahanX0152.49%36200000.45000000210011
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.37000000170000
Martin FehervaryX000.00%000000.370000000141000
Nick PerbixX000.00%000000.39000000051000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.260000001170000
Tyler ToffoliX0046.15%1300000.38000000022010
Jordan EberleX0022.22%900000.29000000055000
Logan Stanley (TOT)X000.00%000000.51000000170000
__Logan Stanley (TOR)X000.00%000000.51000000170
Corey PerryX0060.00%500000.15000000044000
Sam CarrickX0055.45%10100000.200001000174000
Uvis BalinskisX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gustav NyquistX0046.67%1500000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin165820.9052.7491921424400200.5004152002
Frederik Andersen30110.8573.15114006420000.7504215000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX17881690043159184613.56%434920.512241541000022
Tom WilsonX17781510275692968143910.29%536721.600111742000052
Nick SuzukiX17691522012397515328.00%135020.611341641101112
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X184111520096239124610.26%631217.3102283800006
__Mika Zibanejad (COL)X143710-10064624103412.50%523016.4301132500000
__Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X4145300316152126.67%18220.4001151400006
Sam Bennett (TOT)X1868142180362641102214.63%229916.6402273600001
__Sam Bennett (NYR)X11121001130133.33%12020.280000000001
__Sam Bennett (EDM)X1757121180352538102113.16%127916.4202273600000
Zach HymanX17661252081942121914.29%331818.6912384500000
Artem ZubX171910260342412648.33%2533919.9601119000056
John MarinoX171910640121395711.11%1030918.2010154300007
Timo MeierX17639-180261734103317.65%228316.6412364500000
J.J. MoserX14358-114022102121214.29%1629120.822241232000041
Brayden McNabbX17178101002920102810.00%2035520.9100017011053
Adam LarssonX1408826033175440.00%2126118.6800010000042
Victor OlofssonX1733620019132623.08%11327.740000000000
Darren Raddysh (TOT)X1824610100342518111711.11%1940622.58101951011057
__Darren Raddysh (COL)X1412321002623138127.69%1230221.54101639000046
__Darren Raddysh (EDM)X41238008253520.00%710526.21000313011012
Brandon DuhaimeX1723548017101331115.38%41367.9900002000017
Alexander WennbergX17224-400431245158.33%523413.7500000000163
Erik HaulaX17123-31602727167146.25%318210.6800000000024
Zemgus GirgensonsX17123480134101810.00%51378.0400000000022
Justin Barron (TOT)X3011-400510000.00%24916.210000000001
__Justin Barron (EDM)X3011-400510000.00%24916.210000000001
Pontus HolmbergX1000000000000.00%044.170000000000
Spencer StastneyX2000120320000.00%02412.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX1050.92%16300000.92130000011111
Tom WilsonX1143.33%3000000.82000010720132
Nick SuzukiX1048.99%44700000.86020001500101
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X1057.37%37300000.96010000130011
__Mika Zibanejad (COL)X1055.72%27100000.87010000130
__Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X0061.76%10200001.23000000130
Sam Bennett (TOT)X0046.96%23000000.94000000011013
__Sam Bennett (NYR)X0037.50%2400001.97000000011
__Sam Bennett (EDM)X0048.06%20600000.86000000011
Zach HymanX2159.09%2200000.76010000150201
Artem ZubX000.00%000000.59000000062101
John MarinoX000.00%000000.65000001300010
Timo MeierX0046.67%1500000.64010001100010
J.J. MoserX000.00%000000.55000000065100
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.45000000320000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.610000000145001
Victor OlofssonX0014.29%700000.91000000092020
Darren Raddysh (TOT)X000.00%000000.30000001100110
__Darren Raddysh (COL)X000.00%000000.20000001100
__Darren Raddysh (EDM)X000.00%000000.57000001100
Brandon DuhaimeX0033.33%1200000.740000000121110
Alexander WennbergX1054.76%16800000.340000000121001
Erik HaulaX1052.67%15000000.33000000011000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0052.63%11400000.44000000061000
Justin Barron (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000092000
__Justin Barron (EDM)X000.00%000000.41000000092
Pontus HolmbergX0060.00%500000.00000000022000
Spencer StastneyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault51300.9152.6025400111300000.0000314000
Jake Allen118200.8972.9563120313010001.0003113010
Elvis Merzlikins31110.8783.55152009740000.625830000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX1861622-360105445213513.33%339722.0728101151000019
Adrian KempeX188715-3120523761195113.11%242123.374371351000045
Colton ParaykoX185914-411527203571514.29%2439221.762571845000050
Ryan O'ReillyX185712-5007365712398.77%431317.37134114400007
Tony DeAngeloX151910800691011010.00%524516.3103344700000
Owen TippettX18639040441732111818.75%231917.7311253700001
Charlie CoyleX184593602029444339.09%428715.941231346000053
Matt DucheneX18459-46013294417319.09%034018.8730375100006
MacKenzie WeegarX1809903005621235110.00%3543624.210331350000039
William KarlssonX185276203362541120.00%31659.190000000000
Mason MarchmentX182461140287246168.33%320911.630000100003
Dmitry OrlovX18134-7100211673614.29%1435519.72101345000034
Cody CeciX1804404021156590.00%1932117.8600012000048
Boone JennerX18123-81003835354182.86%129516.39000211000154
Vladimir TarasenkoX1812332014918675.56%11528.460000000013
Jacob TroubaX18033-1233533377260.00%3238021.0900016000045
Reilly SmithX18112-5005316796.25%11246.870000000000
Oliver KapanenX18101-40052016676.25%21427.8900001000022
James van RiemsdykX3000-100100010.00%0154.960000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1147.73%52800001.11000000120104
Adrian KempeX1050.00%4400100.71000001100210
Colton ParaykoX100.00%000000.71000011100010
Ryan O'ReillyX0052.62%40100010.77000000170110
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.820000000111010
Owen TippettX0141.67%1200000.56000001100230
Charlie CoyleX2047.97%12300000.63000001100101
Matt DucheneX1050.00%2600000.53000001100001
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.410000000182001
William KarlssonX1053.49%21500000.85000000043001
Mason MarchmentX0029.41%1700000.57000000130001
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.23000000087000
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.250000001180000
Boone JennerX0048.00%2500000.2000000001210000
Vladimir TarasenkoX1012.50%800000.39000001100001
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.160010001180000
Reilly SmithX0025.00%800000.32000000044000
Oliver KapanenX0048.57%14000000.14000000055000
James van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith41200.9082.49169007760000.0000216000
Sergei Bobrovsky167710.8983.2191622494790010.0000162210

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StutzleX1751318416032496516507.69%331718.62246134700001
Aleksander BarkovX17710177140314649213914.29%939423.18325947000161
Erik KarlssonX172141613809201881311.11%1839423.16257847000031
Jackson BlakeX16671330011173082120.00%127317.0903363800014
Matt BoldyX1758137160322139252912.82%132719.2302264600004
Leo CarlssonX176612040111757154310.53%433319.564151141000115
Mitch MarnerX1766121000102952154311.54%333219.55022104400006
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1638116401716327189.38%221713.5603363700000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX175510560123344102611.36%425014.730111335000029
Kevin BahlX15257111203515103620.00%2431721.1300001000047
Nikita ZadorovX1725741606217123416.67%2935320.7700003000047
Niko MikkolaX1706641202995670.00%1125515.0000002000032
Mason LohreiX171451004516396.25%1335020.57101114000007
Yanni GourdeX171344603118167126.25%220612.1000014000126
Brett HowdenX17112260128178155.88%418911.1000006000162
Carl GrundstromX1711212043731214.29%0855.010000100000
Mark KastelicX17112280191315296.67%1915.360000100000
Noah JuulsenX17112325525990711.11%1425615.0400000000146
Alexander HoltzX110100000100100.00%01212.420000000000
Olen ZellwegerX1000-100000000.00%01313.300000000000
Ivan IvanX2000-100100000.00%0126.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StutzleX2054.40%31800001.14000000011202
Aleksander BarkovX0054.30%54700010.86000000032030
Erik KarlssonX100.00%000000.81000000120103
Jackson BlakeX2256.52%2300000.95000000033120
Matt BoldyX2054.55%3300000.80000000120200
Leo CarlssonX2053.57%8400000.72000000031010
Mitch MarnerX1050.00%2400000.72000001100110
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0054.55%1100001.01000000043110
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1251.29%23200000.80000000140011
Kevin BahlX000.00%000100.44000000041110
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.40000000071100
Niko MikkolaX000.00%000000.470000000172000
Mason LohreiX010.00%000000.290000001110000
Yanni GourdeX0045.45%1100000.39000000075000
Brett HowdenX0041.67%1200000.21000000033000
Carl GrundstromX0016.67%600000.470000000118001
Mark KastelicX0051.58%9500000.44000000082000
Noah JuulsenX010.00%000000.16001000022000
Alexander HoltzX00100.00%100001.61000001100000
Olen ZellwegerX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ivan IvanX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar1510400.9202.2485800324020000.0000143202
Justus Annunen41200.8903.01160008730000.0000314000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan StromeX1810818720144164133115.63%034819.31314164900001
Nico HischierX1881018280275774136210.81%636420.21123850000011
Mikhail SergachevX1841418460294437151810.81%2942223.471342551011028
Cole CaufieldX187101786013317226409.72%135219.58112125100001
Aaron EkbladX181121352804428258164.00%2944224.581342051000035
Mattias SamuelssonX1848129160372330122013.33%2941423.022351145101140
Trevor ZegrasX18481214039195212307.69%234319.0311284600000
Frank NazarX1428103001011397265.13%226819.1502273900000
Bobby McMannX183697805212319169.68%234519.1902244500004
Jack McBainX1825722040381931110.53%525013.9000000011269
Lawson CrouseX183361401514349188.82%321211.8000000000131
Louis CrevierX18246-1804071271016.67%926814.8912324500004
Erik GudbransonX18134-180102190311.11%1827615.3500000000157
Oskar BackX18134200117121108.33%11327.3600000000032
Lars EllerX92131008261033.33%0495.430000000000
Eeli TolvanenX18213120513247148.33%018310.150000100000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X13123-1204781312.50%21219.290111600000
Beck MalenstynX18112340211411169.09%61709.4400000000369
Alexander RomanovX180221018030205320.00%2534018.9000000000052
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan StromeX2050.88%45200001.04000000022410
Nico HischierX2058.09%43900100.99000003500201
Mikhail SergachevX100.00%000000.85000000760102
Cole CaufieldX3036.00%2500000.96110001500111
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.590000005170010
Mattias SamuelssonX000.00%000000.58000002300001
Trevor ZegrasX0051.22%4100000.70010001100031
Frank NazarX1042.86%3500000.75000000021011
Bobby McMannX1055.00%2000000.5200000001411112
Jack McBainX1052.08%36100000.56000000075001
Lawson CrouseX1016.67%1200000.57000000055020
Louis CrevierX000.00%000000.45000000041000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.290000000155000
Oskar BackX1047.11%12100000.600000001130000
Lars EllerX0060.53%3800001.23000001100000
Eeli TolvanenX0025.00%1200000.33000000088001
Igor Chernyshov (R)X0045.45%1100000.50000001200000
Beck MalenstynX0052.94%1700000.2400000001510000
Alexander RomanovX000.00%000000.120000000186000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal107300.9222.4159800243060000.0000108310
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen87100.9112.4748501202250001.0003810100

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chandler StephensonX176111792065044163613.64%640623.89213847011156
Filip ForsbergX178816980302078154610.26%335821.05022165000000
David PastrnakX175111652030246828557.35%236821.63235104800005
Brady SkjeiX1747119100442137121110.81%2143025.282352043011040
Pavel ZachaX165510120162745152511.11%131619.75134345101125
Miro HeiskanenX1427952018202515218.00%2434624.731231637000035
Dante FabbroX1717822013914267.14%1228516.75033843011032
Troy TerryX171783003194520362.22%229517.3502294400000
Matty BeniersX17347020931338249.09%523113.61314114400000
Will CuylleX17347018075245016356.00%734820.50011843101349
Tommy NovakX17325-2004222251213.64%117910.540000000000
Mario FerraroX17145060301320465.00%2232919.3300000000027
Joel EdmundsonX13044-38011147250.00%1426720.5000009000034
Cody GlassX172130201414231108.70%120412.0200014000013
Ben ChiarotX70336201930010.00%810114.3900002000014
David KampfX17202-1203571728.57%01186.9200001000019
Tye KartyeX17202-32093122816.67%0895.240000000000
Radko GudasX16101-6360571673114.29%1423014.360000000001
Nico Sturm (TOT)X160110202156660.00%11147.1300000000023
__Nico Sturm (MIN)X1000100011100.00%01414.130000000004
__Nico Sturm (NYR)X15011-1202145560.00%11006.6600000000019
Christian KyrouX1000120001000.00%11414.430000000003
Jansen HarkinsX2000-100001200.00%084.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chandler StephensonX0152.52%55600000.84000000021003
Filip ForsbergX1136.36%2200000.89120000033400
David PastrnakX2038.46%2600000.87120000011213
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.51000000031110
Pavel ZachaX2153.31%33200000.63110000022121
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%000000.52000000051020
Dante FabbroX000.00%000000.56000000410000
Troy TerryX0021.43%1400000.54110000041000
Matty BeniersX1049.64%27400000.61010000210100
Will CuylleX1046.88%3200000.40000000032101
Tommy NovakX1027.78%1800000.56010001200100
Mario FerraroX000.00%000000.30000000190010
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.300000000132000
Cody GlassX0054.17%2400000.29000000011001
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.60000000000010
David KampfX0130.43%2300000.34000001100001
Tye KartyeX1036.36%1100000.45000000055000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.09000000088010
Nico Sturm (TOT)X0056.98%8600000.180000000165000
__Nico Sturm (MIN)X000.00%100000.000000000165
__Nico Sturm (NYR)X0057.65%8500000.200000000165
Christian KyrouX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Jansen HarkinsX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll65000.9152.2534700131530100.0000512000
Juuse Saros125520.9112.5468621293260100.6258125100

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jackson LaCombeX182911-5409273610195.56%3045024.980221751000051
Alexis LafreniereX18279-1602525388425.26%336820.46044249000032
Ryan DonatoX18538-280384044122411.36%434619.20202749000017
Kent JohnsonX18358-2404193713248.11%232718.1622454900000
Moritz SeiderX18268-426060241971310.53%2846125.59123955000142
Cam FowlerX18167-7201516156166.67%1838721.52022947000048
Elias PetterssonX18336-76019244615316.52%540922.74022844000248
JJ PeterkaX18336-40012245211355.77%139421.881121553000025
Andrei KuzmenkoX18156-460813108210.00%826314.610001000003
Marcus PetterssonX18235-1015556182810107.14%2837420.771121546000042
Dylan CozensX15404-512037422581616.00%032221.47101335000036
Mitchell ChaffeeX18202-1010029142310168.70%023112.830000000000
Connor ZaryX17022000034440.00%0472.780000000000
Barrett HaytonX18022-102010343310240.00%024113.360000100008
Ryan Greene (R)X6011-3004128460.00%013222.00000118000011
Sam MalinskiX18011-612019164180.00%1826014.430000400005
Tanner LaczynskiX18011-540003340.00%0884.880000800000
Ryan SheaX6000000021000.00%061.050001100002
Elmer SoderblomX16000040233100.00%0311.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jackson LaCombeX000.00%000000.49000000022010
Alexis LafreniereX0040.00%2500000.49010000081100
Ryan DonatoX1048.53%44100000.46010000011110
Kent JohnsonX0033.33%2100000.49010000082000
Moritz SeiderX100.00%000000.35000000031012
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.36000000072002
Elias PetterssonX0061.11%3600000.29010000062000
JJ PeterkaX0142.11%5700000.30010000011100
Andrei KuzmenkoX00100.00%100000.46010000051000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.27000010066000
Dylan CozensX0051.77%39600000.25010000077000
Mitchell ChaffeeX2036.36%1100000.17000000077110
Connor ZaryX0050.00%6000000.850000000173000
Barrett HaytonX0049.62%26200000.170000000187000
Ryan Greene (R)X0040.74%13500000.150000000133000
Sam MalinskiX000.00%000000.0800000001811000
Tanner LaczynskiX0040.00%1000000.230000000185000
Ryan SheaX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Elmer SoderblomX0042.86%1400000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson10000.9411.6936001170000.0000018000
Karel Vejmelka1841220.9033.02105220535440000.8577180121

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX1761218010026547122638.45%141224.221561352101133
Mathew BarzalX117613-120102237132718.92%024121.9121383200007
Vladislav GavrikovX176612-112026224653113.04%3443625.664152255000039
Dougie HamiltonX172911-31404222218229.52%2342224.811451255000022
Pavel DorofeyevX174610-14010235716427.02%437021.761011052000015
Tyler SeguinX17448-76013414715408.51%432719.25123648000113
Jamie OleksiakX17257-9120291416101712.50%1635821.06022747000035
Jonathan MarchessaultX17167-66034205216351.92%332619.1501184800002
Josh DoanX17246-78023194310284.65%231518.50213114800000
Dawson MercerX17314-4207293511308.57%220712.170000100006
Ryan PoehlingX17224-340435397195.13%522813.4200000000027
Connor MurphyX15123-6201413114119.09%1318512.31011324000015
Chris TanevX17123-200151093711.11%2325414.9700001000023
Samuel GirardX17033-260231710530.00%1229417.31000222011025
Jordan GreenwayX17022-1803313234140.00%721212.48011620000240
Radek FaksaX17022-4401314157100.00%11569.190000000006
Brett LeasonX17011-2801777150.00%01186.960000100003
Cole KoepkeX8000-2601222010.00%811814.690000000003
Tim Washe (R)X17000-300433130.00%0492.910000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1056.12%57200000.87110001100200
Mathew BarzalX0145.45%2200001.08010000032110
Vladislav GavrikovX200.00%000000.55000000140030
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.52000000180001
Pavel DorofeyevX2127.59%2900000.54000001100013
Tyler SeguinX1148.95%42700000.490000000122011
Jamie OleksiakX010.00%000000.39000000021010
Jonathan MarchessaultX0033.33%1500000.430000000142000
Josh DoanX1040.00%2500000.38000000099001
Dawson MercerX1047.83%11500000.39000002200000
Ryan PoehlingX0049.69%16300000.35000000011000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000100.3200000001010100
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.24000000096010
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.200000001170000
Jordan GreenwayX0032.00%2500000.190000000174000
Radek FaksaX0075.00%1200000.2600000001712000
Brett LeasonX0029.73%3700000.170000000179000
Cole KoepkeX0066.67%300000.00000000088000
Tim Washe (R)X0059.02%6100000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Bussi20000.9501.5638001200000.0000017000
Jake Oettinger179800.8982.9799001494820011.0003170201

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX171120312100104169276215.94%339823.403251243000150
Morgan GeekieX171315282360432475224617.33%235120.63336184200017
Brock BoeserX17111021186035185553320.00%234820.46112154400001
Rasmus DahlinX17217191310038172714177.41%1241624.440331643000036
Ian ColeX1728104203017215119.52%2131418.470221335000045
Kris LetangX17281012100251917121011.76%2139723.35000935000026
Vince DunnX172794801216239188.70%1537922.281451346000032
Aliaksei ProtasX17538-775102233104115.15%131818.71000539000011
Joel ArmiaX173583002124409227.50%325414.91101415000150
Nazem KadriX17268-38040384117294.88%232419.07033133900006
Simon EdvinssonX170884240531615660.00%1729717.440000000000
Connor DewarX1741532068193821.05%01317.69101322000013
Kiefer SherwoodX173253601381721117.65%1995.820000000000
Andrew PeekeX17134400108105510.00%824214.2200003000112
Jared McCannX17134300511177135.88%118911.110000000000
Jesper BrattX17134-76020233622292.78%426715.720000000000
Nick PaulX17202313512221791511.76%018711.030000000000
Oskar SundqvistX11022300284180.00%0766.9300000000014
Connor BrownX61010001570114.29%1386.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX1049.82%56400101.56000000410332
Morgan GeekieX2057.14%2800111.60000000021440
Brock BoeserX2152.38%2100101.21000004400112
Rasmus DahlinX100.00%000100.91000000310033
Ian ColeX100.00%000000.64000000084110
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.50000000071002
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.48000000064000
Aliaksei ProtasX1061.90%2100000.50001001100101
Joel ArmiaX0047.06%1700000.63000000140000
Nazem KadriX2053.85%37700000.49000001100101
Simon EdvinssonX000.00%000000.540000001170110
Connor DewarX1042.11%1900000.76000000077000
Kiefer SherwoodX0150.00%11000001.01000000051001
Andrew PeekeX000.00%000000.33000000077000
Jared McCannX0081.82%1100000.4200000001211000
Jesper BrattX1050.00%2000000.30000000160000
Nick PaulX0055.88%20400000.21000011100001
Oskar SundqvistX0050.00%600000.520000000110000
Connor BrownX100.00%200000.53000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord107300.9182.1857801212560000.000098100
Anton Forsberg86100.9142.5644600192200000.000089000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis SanheimX17268-78037413910165.13%2844426.131121940000061
Jaden SchwartzX17257-94017204316324.65%031318.4001153400000
Kaiden GuhleX17167-61954325297183.45%2136921.731011440000048
Adam FantilliX17246-614040365914483.39%134220.13000740000211
Marco RossiX17246-9402021408355.00%130417.9001133400000
Frank VatranoX17235-31404011258228.00%324814.570001200000
Esa LindellX17145-3802119253164.00%3342224.851011338000165
Alexey ToropchenkoX173144601621031530.00%21076.270001600008
Connor CliftonX16134-5100251911389.09%2827617.2700014000053
Cole SillingerX15303020611141921.43%01359.020000200002
Tyler BertuzziX17303-9402222323319.38%233819.8900034200002
Jonathan HuberdeauX17213-13602327479354.26%135921.0911273800005
Matt RoyX17123-460141219395.26%1229817.5001193700005
Noah CatesX171120401816185135.56%619311.3300000000270
Jeremy LauzonX15022-10295381611350.00%1218912.600000000005
Trevor MooreX17022-44012192812420.00%125514.98011139000042
Isac LundestromX1401120041312170.00%01158.2200000000128
Ty DellandreaX16011-1802826101120.00%119312.0900000000065
Michael RasmussenX1000000001000.00%065.730000000000
Logan MaillouxX2000100100000.00%03115.620000000002
Justin HryckowianX3000-200220000.00%03110.180000100005
Vasily PodkolzinX3000-120010020.00%0165.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis SanheimX100.00%000000.36000001100003
Jaden SchwartzX0037.50%2400000.45000000150000
Kaiden GuhleX100.00%000000.380000100105010
Adam FantilliX0049.18%42500000.35000000085001
Marco RossiX0046.81%36100000.390000001110000
Frank VatranoX0030.00%2000000.40000001100010
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.240000001140000
Alexey ToropchenkoX0055.56%900000.75000000055010
Connor CliftonX000.00%000000.290000000101000
Cole SillingerX0042.86%2800000.44000000011000
Tyler BertuzziX1044.44%4500000.18000000055100
Jonathan HuberdeauX0033.33%2400000.17000000042000
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.200000000136001
Noah CatesX0018.75%1600000.210000000105001
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.210000100151000
Trevor MooreX0027.27%3300000.160000000178000
Isac LundestromX0047.50%12000000.170000000146000
Ty DellandreaX0049.19%30900000.1000000001610000
Michael RasmussenX0050.00%400000.00000000011000
Logan MaillouxX000.00%000000.00000000093000
Justin HryckowianX0041.38%2900000.00000000033000
Vasily PodkolzinX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark123610.9282.2165102243320010.0000107210
Connor Ingram80700.8603.8937000241710000.0000710000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan Demidov (R)X175914-500194750204710.00%138422.5713445500005
Patrik LaineX177310-600282461123911.48%236521.4821395200005
Jonathan ToewsX174610920825243816.67%123713.9201109000142
Fedor SvechkovX164598409152051220.00%122414.0100001000030
Matvei MichkovX17459-46041195118417.84%236721.6013485500000
Bowen ByramX13189-61602623187105.56%1628421.83011621000011
Evander KaneX1744886019122761814.81%318610.9300001000124
Conor GarlandX17268-132018224311424.65%129017.07000134300002
Shane WrightX17268-1110019404413284.55%132719.25011155400001
Matias MaccelliX17336-15201426318199.68%330517.9101154300000
Pavel MintyukovX11156240241212698.33%1423020.95011732000016
Michael Bunting (TOT)X18235-6601320338256.06%324913.8410159000011
__Michael Bunting (DET)X12112-540716206185.00%217914.9400000000011
__Michael Bunting (MIN)X6123-1206413277.69%17011.621015900000
Drew DoughtyX11145-260171217675.88%2323721.54000813000115
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX1705536042912360.00%1832619.20011756000031
Ian MooreX17044-36019614220.00%1726715.71011332000015
Henri JokiharjuX12033-8201283350.00%1219916.5701132500009
Carey TerranceX11101-10031222250.00%0746.7300000000010
Brody LambX17011-40046104110.00%1905.300000000001
Declan ChisholmX3000-440921000.00%36722.190000000004
Emil LillebergX3000-340931000.00%35116.920000000004
Ben GleasonX7000-1001211010.00%413519.320000300003
Alexander SuzdalevX14000-400605100.00%1715.100000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan Demidov (R)X0038.07%39400000.73000000022021
Patrik LaineX0028.57%2100000.55000003300110
Jonathan ToewsX1052.20%31800000.84000000032010
Fedor SvechkovX0036.36%7700000.80000000280011
Matvei MichkovX1040.00%3500000.490000000105111
Bowen ByramX000.00%000000.63000000510010
Evander KaneX1033.33%1800000.86000000290100
Conor GarlandX1140.91%2200000.55000000073100
Shane WrightX0047.49%41900000.49000000032001
Matias MaccelliX1044.00%2500000.39000000081010
Pavel MintyukovX000.00%000000.52000000130001
Michael Bunting (TOT)X0043.33%3000000.40000000011000
__Michael Bunting (DET)X0044.00%2500000.22000000011
__Michael Bunting (MIN)X0040.00%500000.86000000011
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.42000000130000
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX000.00%000000.310000000179010
Ian MooreX000.00%000000.300000000177001
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000000.300000000122000
Carey TerranceX0043.75%8000000.27000001100000
Brody LambX0050.00%800000.220000000171000
Declan ChisholmX000.00%000000.00000000330000
Emil LillebergX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ben GleasonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexander SuzdalevX0055.56%2700000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart84200.8993.0339600201980000.0000611100
Thatcher Demko122720.8793.8262901403300010.0000116100