Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Coaches


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Pro Coaches

Coaches Name Team Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Contrat Signature Date Salary
Andre TourignyIslanders79868779787472CAN5212025-07-031,000,000$
Andrew BrunettePanthers83818280797470CAN5312025-07-031,000,000$
Bruce CassidyGolden Knights77868785918554CAN6112025-07-031,000,000$
Craig BerubeBlues83848882908456CAN6012025-07-031,000,000$
Dean EvasonFlyers77808681938652CAN6212025-07-031,000,000$
Glen GulutzanPenguins70818276827766CAN5522026-09-102,000,000$
Jared BednarWild78919387817568CAN5412025-07-031,000,000$
Jim HillerSenators78878182857962CAN5712025-07-031,000,000$
Jim MontgomeryBlue Jackets83868487857962CAN5712025-07-031,000,000$
John HynesKings81878685767174USA5112026-09-111,000,000$
Jon CooperAvalanche79909480888258CAN5912025-07-031,000,000$
Kris KnoblauchFlames78859083706579CAN4712025-07-031,000,000$
Lindy RuffRangers80829178999244CAN6612025-07-031,000,000$
Martin St. LouisJets82848980767174CAN5112025-07-031,000,000$
Mike SullivanMaple Leafs83818486878160USA5812025-07-031,000,000$
Patrick RoyPredators78827985908456CAN6012025-07-031,000,000$
Paul MauriceBruins87858676888258CAN5922026-04-302,000,000$
Peter DeBoerSharks78888786878160CAN5812025-07-031,000,000$
Peter LavioletteCanucks77798278918554USA6112025-07-031,000,000$
Rick BownessStars76858279999836CAN7122026-10-082,000,000$
Rick TocchetBlackhawks84868580938652CAN6212025-07-031,000,000$
Rod Brind'AmourLightning80889386847864CAN5612025-07-031,000,000$
Ryan CraigOilers71647165686382CAN4412026-09-182,000,000$
Scott ArnielDevils81898785968948CAN6412025-07-031,000,000$
Sheldon KeefeCapitals81888384696480CAN4612025-07-031,000,000$
Spencer CarberyCanadiens80889179676381CAN4512025-07-031,000,000$
Todd McLellanRed Wings79838486878160CAN5812025-07-031,000,000$
Travis GreenDucks84878881827766CAN5512025-07-031,000,000$

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Farm Coaches

Coaches Name Team Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Contrat Signature Date Salary
Adam FooteCondors77737574817668CAN5412025-08-14850,000$
Bob BoughnerCanucks62676568827766CAN5512025-07-03850,000$
Brad ShawWild72737477938652CAN6212025-07-03850,000$
Dan MusePenguins73758376646083USA4332026-09-102,000,000$
Dave HakstolReign67787572868061CAN5812026-09-11850,000$
Gerard GallantCheckers72817671928654CAN6312025-07-03850,000$
Greg CroninMoose75747074948852USA6212025-07-03850,000$
Ian LaperriereIceHogs75686661797474CAN5212025-08-14850,000$
Jessica CampbellGriffins64666770505093CAN3312025-07-03850,000$
Joel BouchardWolf Pack69736966807572CAN5212025-07-03850,000$
Joel QuennevilleCrunch81779078999441CAN6712025-08-14850,000$
John GrudenMonsters70697167857966USA5512025-07-03850,000$
John McCarthyBarracuda73657363605687USA3912025-07-03850,000$
John StevensSilver Knights65747573908456CAN6012025-07-03850,000$
Karl TaylorComets74706862857966CAN5512025-07-03850,000$
Kirk MullerAdmirals63717563908456CAN6012025-08-14850,000$
Lane LambertPhantoms74788077938652CAN6212025-07-03850,000$
Luke RichardsonStars70717372857962CAN5712025-07-03850,000$
Manny MalhotraIslanders68706769716680CAN4612025-08-14850,000$
Marco SturmMarlies78808172716779DEU4712025-08-14850,000$
Mark StuartGulls61687366635884USA4212025-07-03850,000$
Michael LeoneRocket64687169585588USA3812025-07-03850,000$
Michael PecaEagles64666567787273CAN5212025-08-14850,000$
Pascal VincentBruins75737260857966CAN5512025-07-03850,000$
Rick KowalskyWranglers66636169827670CAN5412025-07-03850,000$
Ryan HuskaSenators82857978767174CAN5112025-07-03850,000$
Ryan WarsofskyBears81768380575388USA3812025-07-03850,000$
Steve KonowalchukThunderbirds64636667827670USA5312025-08-14850,000$

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Available Coaches

Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Contrat Signature Date Salary
Aaron Schneekloth63716970726778CAN4800$
Alain Nasreddine62747569767174CAN5100$
Alex Tanguay64686971706579CAN4700$
Anders Sorensen73717275767074SWE5100$
Andrew Brewer62607263615685CAN4000$
Andrew Campbell75606960595587CAN3800$
Andrew Lord62727173645984CAN4100$
Ben Sexton67707164515092CAN3400$
Benoit Desrosiers64686571555289CAN3700$
Blaine Forsythe63707163757076CAN5000$
Brett McLean65616568726778CAN4800$
Brett Sutter75606562605786CAN3900$
Brian Wiseman66616867827766CAN5500$
Cail MacLean66706462757076CAN5000$
Cam Abbott63656664676084CAN4200$
Chris Kelly69687162676381CAN4500$
Chris Taylor65716768817568CAN5400$
Claude Julien67716970999244CAN6600$
Colin Chaulk72647264757177CAN4900$
D.J. Smith73827677736877CAN4900$
Dan Bylsma75778081827766USA5522025-07-031,000,000$
Dan Hinote63717660746976USA4900$
Dan Watson62747174716680CAN4600$
Daniel Alfredsson69727366797470SWE5300$
Darby Hendrickson67656664817568USA5400$
Dave Lowry64676665918554CAN6100$
David Bell72646661757177CAN4900$
David Pelletier62727465777173CAN5100$
David Quinn67666970888258USA5900$
Davis Payne65737169827766CAN5500$
Dean Chynoweth64727068878160CAN5800$
Derek King67626665898458CAN5900$
Derek Lalonde71707574817568USA5412025-07-03850,000$
Derek Laxdal68707270928756CAN6000$
Derek MacKenzie62646563666182CAN4400$
Derik Johnson64736768545190USA3600$
Dominique Ducharme64737472797470CAN5300$
Doug Houda67606664908456CAN6000$
Drew Bannister77817976787271CAN5200$
Geordie Kinnear66727369807571CAN5200$
Grant Potulny75636461716680USA4600$
Jack Capuano66727170908456USA6000$
Jamie Kompon72707161908456CAN6000$
Jared Boll65687369585487USA3900$
Jared Nightingale75616360676282USA4300$
Jaroslav Svejkovsky68696863736877CZE4900$
Jason King65717069666182CAN4400$
Jay Leach68677061706579USA4700$
Jay Varady64686967726678USA4800$
Jay Woodcroft68667663736977CAN4912025-07-031,000,000$
Jeff Blashill70777875797271USA5200$
Jeff Daniels64737869878160CAN5800$
Jeff Halpern64757965757076USA5000$
Jeff Ulmer67606566736877CAN4900$
Jeremy Colliton66736869615785CAN4100$
Joe Sacco78757473857962USA5700$
Joel Ward63727371676381CAN4500$
John Madden62717063797469CAN5300$
John Snowden70606665686481USA4400$
John Tortorella80818483999342USA6712025-07-031,000,000$
Kenny McCudden62707462979146USA6500$
Kevin Dean65616567857962USA5700$
Kirk MacDonald72717363656084CAN4200$
Marc Savard66647065726778CAN4800$
Mario Duhamel63717264767074CAN5100$
Mark Letestu67707168645984CAN4100$
Mark Morrison70646268979150CAN6300$
Marty Johnston66747269706579CAN4700$
Marty Wilford62647361736877CAN4900$
Matt Ellis63657461676381CAN4500$
Matt McIlvane62647073615886USA4000$
Mike Bales64667562817568CAN5400$
Mike Haviland63667167878160USA5800$
Mike Stothers62657868969047CAN6400$
Mike Van Ryn67697266696480CAN4600$
Mike Vellucci64626568908456USA6000$
Mike Weber66696768575388USA3800$
Mike Yeo66697063797470CAN5300$
Myles Fee69676860676381CAN4500$
Neil Graham65737569615785CAN4100$
Newell Brown65746869968948CAN6400$
Nick Bonino61647767575387USA3800$
Nolan Baumgartner68717265757076CAN5000$
Nolan Pratt63767872767174CAN5100$
Patrick Dwyer64706968635884USA4200$
Patrick Wellar62687061635983CAN4200$
Paul Coffey62697568968948CAN6400$
Paul McFarland63657665605685CAN4000$
Ray Bennett64737172968948CAN6400$
Rich Clune63647065585487CAN3900$
Rob Zettler63747864878160CAN5800$
Rocky Thompson66656870736878CAN4800$
Ryan McGill67697265857962CAN5700$
Ryan Mougenel66757369777276CAN5000$
Ryan Parent66676569605687CAN3900$
Scott Allen65737664908456USA6000$
Scott Ford64677268696480CAN4600$
Scott Young64606265878159USA5800$
Sergei Brylin64706567787372RUS5200$
Seth Appert65677663767174USA5100$
Spiros Anastas68677067645984CAN4100$
Stephane Robidas67687362746977CAN4900$
Steve McCarthy61646965676381CAN4500$
Steve Ott67686971676282CAN4400$
Steve Potvin70647266797473CAN5100$
Steve Spott63727566878160CAN5800$
Sylvain Lefebvre71697060878160CAN5800$
Tim Army66646964948850USA6300$
Tim Gleason63727768646083USA4300$
Toby Petersen60656975736878USA4700$
Todd Nelson63687672868063CAN5700$
Todd Reirden67717064837765USA5500$
Trent Cull65666864797472CAN5200$
Trent Vogelhuber69666866575389USA3700$
Trent Yawney62686770918554CAN6100$
Trevor Letowski69687463736877CAN4900$
Tuomo Ruutu70686960646083FIN4300$
Ty Hennes67656870696480USA4600$
Wade Flaherty63716967878160CAN5800$

Life Time Coaches Record

Coaches NameGPWLOTL
Lindy Ruff130655312
Peter Laviolette12971508
Andre Tourigny117703710
Jon Cooper117565110
Mike Sullivan11166369
Peter DeBoer11067349
Andrew Brunette11061445
Jim Hiller10955468
Jim Montgomery10671287
Scott Arniel10651478
Patrick Roy10566336
Jared Bednar10557408
Spencer Carbery105543912
Rod Brind'Amour104504113
Rick Tocchet103573313
Bruce Cassidy10355417
Kris Knoblauch10354445
Dean Evason103435010
Craig Berube98454013
Martin St. Louis98394910
Travis Green98374912
Todd McLellan98355013
Sheldon Keefe98335411
Paul Maurice9046377
John Tortorella8737428
Jay Woodcroft8233418
Dan Bylsma82224911
Dave Hakstol7845312
Rick Bowness3819181
John Hynes2711151
Glen Gulutzan161150
Ryan Craig16961