Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Griffins
GP: 16 | W: 11 | L: 4 | OTL: 1 | P: 23
GF: 48 | GA: 37 | PP%: 27.78% | PK%: 85.42%
DG: Louis Levasseur | Morale : 75 | Moyenne d’équipe : 62
Prochains matchs #226 vs Gulls

Centre de jeu
Marlies
6-8-2, 14pts
2
FINAL
6 Griffins
11-4-1, 23pts
Team Stats
OTL1SéquenceW6
3-4-0Fiche domicile6-2-0
3-4-2Fiche domicile5-2-1
4-4-2Derniers 10 matchs8-1-1
2.94Buts par match 3.00
3.50Buts contre par match 2.31
19.05%Pourcentage en avantage numérique27.78%
76.56%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.42%
Griffins
11-4-1, 23pts
3
FINAL
2 Bruins
6-9-1, 13pts
Team Stats
W6SéquenceL5
6-2-0Fiche domicile4-4-0
5-2-1Fiche domicile2-5-1
8-1-1Derniers 10 matchs3-6-1
3.00Buts par match 2.31
2.31Buts contre par match 3.13
27.78%Pourcentage en avantage numérique17.50%
85.42%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique77.36%
Gulls
7-5-4, 18pts
2026-10-28
Griffins
11-4-1, 23pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW6
3-2-3Fiche domicile6-2-0
4-3-1Fiche visiteur5-2-1
4-3-310 derniers matchs8-1-1
2.88Buts par match 3.00
3.06Buts contre par match 3.00
22.64%Pourcentage en avantage numérique27.78%
71.43%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.42%
Penguins
8-4-3, 19pts
2026-10-30
Griffins
11-4-1, 23pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceW6
5-1-2Fiche domicile6-2-0
3-3-1Fiche visiteur5-2-1
5-4-110 derniers matchs8-1-1
2.80Buts par match 3.00
2.33Buts contre par match 3.00
24.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique27.78%
72.73%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.42%
Griffins
11-4-1, 23pts
2026-11-01
Bruins
6-9-1, 13pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W6SéquenceL5
6-2-0Fiche domicile4-4-0
5-2-1Fiche visiteur2-5-1
8-1-110 derniers matchs3-6-1
3.00Buts par match 2.31
2.31Buts contre par match 2.31
27.78%Pourcentage en avantage numérique17.50%
85.42%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique77.36%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Matthew Wood
7
Ethan CardwellPasses
Ethan Cardwell
9
Ethan CardwellPoints
Ethan Cardwell
15
Ethan CardwellPlus/Moins
Ethan Cardwell
5
Drew CommessoVictoires
Drew Commesso
11
Drew CommessoPourcentage d’arrêts
Drew Commesso
0.915

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
48
3.00 GFG
Tirs pour
447
27.94 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
27.8%
15 GF
Début de zone offensive
39.8%
Buts contre
37
2.31 GAA
Tirs contre
432
27.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
85.4%%
7 GA
Début de la zone défensive
40.9%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralLouis Levasseur
EntraîneurJessica Campbell
DivisionAtlantic Division
ConférenceEastern Conference
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,901
Billets de saison0


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro30
Équipe Mineure19
Limite contact 49 / 70
Espoirs25


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Matthew Wood (R)X100.00743894668780896971676562686364075660213950,000$
2Dominik ShineX100.00645170666882846567646360627378075640332800,000$
3Sam MortonX100.00743787657185876366616264656870075640272800,000$
4Sheldon DriesX100.00713688646786846264606663627274075640322800,000$
5Brennan OthmannX100.00704271667379806457606261666365075630231863,333$
6Ethan CardwellX100.00643881656888786458626163606567075630241867,500$
7Jacob QuillanX100.0071398564788085616562606863646607563N02431,999,999$
8Berkly Catton (R)X100.00543685726681856958616062716163075630203942,500$
9Danila KlimovichX100.00724273618195845960576361626465075620231886,667$
10Cross HanasX100.00633983617278815862605957636466075610242859,167$
11Lleyton RoedX100.00613791607082835963605857616466075610242800,000$
12Noel GunlerX100.00674076607680845755586156626567075610242813,750$
13Albert JohanssonX100.006935906673868764306757705165670756402531,125,000$
14Tom Willander (R)X100.00633688677385886530695964506163075640213950,000$
15Vladislav KolyachonokX100.00703889658078756230675958506566075630251775,000$
16Helge GransX100.00744083618781855930635358476466075620242787,500$
17Shai BuiumX100.00763991608566795630615359476365075610232925,000$
18William WallinderX100.00763992598566845730585256456466075600241925,000$
Rayé
1Alexandre DoucetX100.00643886587368825753555654596466075590242800,000$
2Jakub RychlovskyX100.00583789566771795459575553586567075580252800,000$
3Max McCueX100.00654753587464735557565459556365075580232800,000$
4Carson Rehkopf (R)X100.00703890567974865350515455526163075580213891,666$
5Luca Marrelli (R)X100.00653890617473715830625657486163075600203931,944$
6Aleksi HeimosalmiX100.00623981587166805630575455466365075590231805,833$
7Noah WarrenX100.00824283539162835230545159456264075590222865,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0068398462767782604960586057646607562
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Drew Commesso100.0076878376757476757476756471075650241925,000$
2Olivier Rodrigue100.0074817770737274737274736675075640262775,000$
Rayé
1Riley Mercer100.006874707767666867666867626707561N02221,999,999$
2Aku Koskenvuo (R)100.0065747081646365646365646369075590233850,000$
3Trey Augustine (R)100.00617168746059616059616061650755702131,075,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.006977747668676968676968636907561
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jessica Campbell64666770505093CAN331850,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ethan CardwellGriffins (DET)RW166915520151846154113.04%239324.612138450001470247.83%2300000.7602000003
2Ryan SheaRed WingsD114101422016252151719.05%1927825.363251229000034100%000001.0000000210
3Sam MortonGriffins (DET)C1657125100365837192513.51%238924.360443450003431050.69%50500000.6202000041
4Sheldon DriesGriffins (DET)C164812-340264334103311.76%230318.96033643000020151.00%34900000.7900000020
5Tom WillanderGriffins (DET)D16461031002220231817.39%1437723.613361548000034100%000000.5300000010
6Brennan OthmannGriffins (DET)LW16639-360332544103313.64%633821.1342613430000342111.11%1800000.5301000100
7Dominik ShineGriffins (DET)RW16279-34019214318374.65%132520.360224430001241145.45%5500000.5501000100
8Helge GransGriffins (DET)D162681140511462433.33%1727917.49202418000037100%000000.5700000200
9Matthew WoodGriffins (DET)RW16718240183248112514.58%423314.5600000000001233.33%600000.6900000210
10Albert JohanssonGriffins (DET)D16167-1202023316113.23%1632420.261121441000024100%000000.4300000001
11Vladislav KolyachonokGriffins (DET)D16167-3100261719585.26%1934721.730331140000137000%000000.4000000000
12Ryan GreeneRed WingsC11257200724266317.69%120318.54033428000000042.86%1400000.6900000100
13Danila KlimovichGriffins (DET)RW1605511403312206150%424815.56011216000000041.67%1200000.4000000000
14Luca MarrelliGriffins (DET)D112241409831366.67%415614.220000000000100%000000.5100000000
15Cross HanasGriffins (DET)LW1603302032310380%116710.4700000000040048.77%16200000.3600000000
16Shai BuiumGriffins (DET)D511222014530433.33%29519.140000000003000%000000.4200000001
17Lleyton RoedGriffins (DET)LW16011100205150%0442.7600000000000025.00%400000.4502000000
18Berkly CattonGriffins (DET)C1601110021315170%0704.3900000000000039.74%7800000.2811000000
19Jacob QuillanGriffins (DET)C16000-1208813580%2945.90000000001140042.86%280000000000000
20Noel GunlerGriffins (DET)RW5000000000000%000.010000000000000%00000000000000
21William WallinderGriffins (DET)D5000160500110%46713.520000000000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne28847871341398036538944712632410.51%120474116.4615254096447000734510748.48%125400000.5719000996
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Drew CommessoGriffins (DET)1611410.9152.2991920354130100.8758160202
2Olivier RodrigueGriffins (DET)10000.9471.22490011900000016000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne1711410.9172.23968203643201081616202


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis Par Date de la Dernière Transaction Ballotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Forcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Aku KoskenvuoGriffins (DET)G232003-02-26FINYes173 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo32026-06-30FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Albert JohanssonGriffins (DET)D252001-01-04SWENo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-06-26FalseFalsePro & Farm1,125,000$0$0$No1,125,000$1,125,000$-------1,125,000$1,125,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Aleksi HeimosalmiGriffins (DET)D232003-05-08FINNo181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-08-06NoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm805,833$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Alexandre DoucetGriffins (DET)LW242002-01-12CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Berkly CattonGriffins (DET)C202006-01-14CANYes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-26FalseFalsePro & Farm942,500$0$0$No942,500$942,500$-------942,500$942,500$-------NoNo-------Lien
Brennan OthmannGriffins (DET)LW232003-01-05CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm863,333$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Carson RehkopfGriffins (DET)LW212005-01-07CANYes193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-26FalseFalsePro & Farm891,666$0$0$No891,666$891,666$-------891,666$891,666$-------NoNo-------Lien
Cross HanasGriffins (DET)LW242002-01-05USANo171 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-08-06NoNo22026-05-15FalseFalsePro & Farm859,167$0$0$No859,167$--------859,167$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Danila KlimovichGriffins (DET)RW232003-01-09BLRNo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-08-06NoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm886,667$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Dominik ShineGriffins (DET)RW331993-04-18USANo177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Drew CommessoGriffins (DET)G242002-07-19USANo180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ethan CardwellGriffins (DET)RW242002-08-30CANNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Helge GransGriffins (DET)D242002-05-10SWENo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-08-06NoNo22026-05-15FalseFalsePro & Farm787,500$0$0$No787,500$--------787,500$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jacob QuillanGriffins (DET)C242002-02-02CANNo204 Lbs6 ft1YesNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-06-26FalseFalsePro & Farm1,999,999$0$0$No1,999,999$1,999,999$-------1,999,999$1,999,999$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Jakub RychlovskyGriffins (DET)LW252001-08-07CZENo181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Lleyton RoedGriffins (DET)LW242002-08-08USANo179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Luca MarrelliGriffins (DET)D202005-10-04CANYes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-26FalseFalsePro & Farm931,944$0$0$No931,944$931,944$-------931,944$931,944$-------NoNo-------Lien
Matthew WoodGriffins (DET)RW212005-02-06CANYes202 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo32026-06-30FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$-------950,000$950,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Max McCueGriffins (DET)C232003-02-10CANNo182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Noah WarrenGriffins (DET)D222004-07-15CANNo224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm865,000$0$0$No865,000$--------865,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Noel GunlerGriffins (DET)RW242001-10-07SWENo176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22026-05-15FalseFalsePro & Farm813,750$0$0$No813,750$--------813,750$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Olivier RodrigueGriffins (DET)G262000-07-06CANNo158 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22026-05-15FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Riley MercerGriffins (DET)G222004-03-31CANNo200 Lbs6 ft1YesNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-06-26FalseFalsePro & Farm1,999,999$0$0$No1,999,999$--------1,999,999$--------No--------Lien
Sam MortonGriffins (DET)C271999-07-28USANo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Shai BuiumGriffins (DET)D232003-03-26USANo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Sheldon DriesGriffins (DET)C321994-04-23USANo182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Tom WillanderGriffins (DET)D212005-02-09SWEYes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-26FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$-------950,000$950,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Trey AugustineGriffins (DET)G212005-02-23USAYes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32026-05-26FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$0$0$No1,075,000$1,075,000$-------1,075,000$1,075,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Vladislav KolyachonokGriffins (DET)D252001-05-26BLRNo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
William WallinderGriffins (DET)D242002-07-28SWENo191 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3023.83188 Lbs6 ft12.07946,329$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob QuillanSam MortonEthan Cardwell40122
2Brennan OthmannSheldon DriesDominik Shine30122
3Danila KlimovichBerkly CattonMatthew Wood20122
4Lleyton RoedSam MortonEthan Cardwell10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Shai BuiumTom Willander40122
2Vladislav KolyachonokAlbert Johansson30122
3Helge GransWilliam Wallinder20122
4Vladislav KolyachonokAlbert Johansson10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Danila KlimovichSam MortonEthan Cardwell60122
2Brennan OthmannSheldon DriesDominik Shine40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Helge GransTom Willander60122
2Vladislav KolyachonokAlbert Johansson40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam MortonEthan Cardwell60122
2Dominik ShineBrennan Othmann40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Albert JohanssonHelge Grans60122
2Vladislav KolyachonokTom Willander40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam Morton60122Albert JohanssonHelge Grans60122
2Ethan Cardwell40122Vladislav KolyachonokTom Willander40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam MortonEthan Cardwell60122
2Danila KlimovichBrennan Othmann40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Albert JohanssonTom Willander60122
2Vladislav KolyachonokHelge Grans40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Matthew WoodSam MortonEthan CardwellAlbert JohanssonTom Willander
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Matthew WoodSam MortonEthan CardwellAlbert JohanssonTom Willander
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Danila Klimovich, Lleyton Roed, Ethan CardwellDanila Klimovich, Lleyton RoedSam Morton
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Helge Grans, Tom Willander, Vladislav KolyachonokHelge GransVladislav Kolyachonok, Tom Willander
Tirs de pénalité
Sam Morton, Ethan Cardwell, Lleyton Roed, Brennan Othmann, Dominik Shine
Gardien
#1 : Drew Commesso, #2 : Olivier Rodrigue
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Sam Morton, Ethan Cardwell, Jacob Quillan, Brennan Othmann, Dominik Shine, Sheldon Dries, Danila Klimovich, Lleyton Roed, Matthew Wood, Berkly Catton
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Shai Buium, Tom Willander, Vladislav Kolyachonok, Albert Johansson, Helge Grans


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bruins330000001046220000007251100000032161.00010192900151417285160131150156418227910220.00%10190.00%024749450.00%24550748.32%11623948.54%390272375116204103
2Comets2110000045-1000000000002110000045-120.5004610001514172671601311501569178448225.00%4175.00%024749450.00%24550748.32%11623948.54%390272375116204103
3Condors11000000211000000000001100000021121.00024600151417232160131150151771017500.00%50100.00%024749450.00%24550748.32%11623948.54%390272375116204103
4IceHogs21100000853000000000002110000085320.500815230015141725816013115015542618458225.00%9188.89%024749450.00%24550748.32%11623948.54%390272375116204103
5Marlies22000000936220000009360000000000041.000917260015141725916013115015571364910550.00%3166.67%024749450.00%24550748.32%11623948.54%390272375116204103
6Moose21000001660110000004311000000123-130.750610160015141725116013115015771210396233.33%50100.00%024749450.00%24550748.32%11623948.54%390272375116204103
7Rocket10000010431100000104310000000000021.00046100015141722716013115015228014100.00%000%024749450.00%24550748.32%11623948.54%390272375116204103
8Stars1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.000123001514172211601311501523510343133.33%50100.00%024749450.00%24550748.32%11623948.54%390272375116204103
9Thunderbirds10001000431000000000001000100043121.000481200151417222160131150151954233133.33%10100.00%024749450.00%24550748.32%11623948.54%390272375116204103
10Wranglers1010000005-51010000005-50000000000000.00000000151417225160131150153091221000%6350.00%024749450.00%24550748.32%11623948.54%390272375116204103
Total16940101148371185200010251878420100123194230.719488713500151417244716013115015432120100365541527.78%48785.42%024749450.00%24550748.32%11623948.54%390272375116204103
_Since Last GM Reset16940101148371185200010251878420100123194230.719488713500151417244716013115015432120100365541527.78%48785.42%024749450.00%24550748.32%11623948.54%390272375116204103
_Vs Conference86100010271512540000102081232100000770140.87527487500151417223816013115015212563618629931.03%17382.35%024749450.00%24550748.32%11623948.54%390272375116204103
_Vs Division65000010231013540000102081211000000321121.00023426500151417217116013115015143392814221733.33%13284.62%024749450.00%24550748.32%11623948.54%390272375116204103

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
1623W6488713544743212010036500
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
169410114837
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
85200102518
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
84210012319
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
810001
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
541527.78%48785.42%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
160131150151514172
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
24749450.00%24550748.32%11623948.54%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
390272375116204103


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2026-09-3015Griffins2Comets4LSommaire du match
3 - 2026-10-0126Wranglers5Griffins0LSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-0443Rocket3Griffins4WXXSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-0653Marlies1Griffins3WSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-0869Griffins2Condors1WSommaire du match
11 - 2026-10-0977Griffins2IceHogs3LSommaire du match
13 - 2026-10-1195Stars2Griffins1LSommaire du match
15 - 2026-10-13111Griffins4Thunderbirds3WXSommaire du match
17 - 2026-10-15128Moose3Griffins4WSommaire du match
18 - 2026-10-16134Griffins2Moose3LXXSommaire du match
20 - 2026-10-18149Griffins6IceHogs2WSommaire du match
21 - 2026-10-19159Griffins2Comets1WSommaire du match
23 - 2026-10-21172Bruins1Griffins4WSommaire du match
24 - 2026-10-22182Bruins1Griffins3WSommaire du match
27 - 2026-10-25205Marlies2Griffins6WSommaire du match
28 - 2026-10-26213Griffins3Bruins2WSommaire du match
30 - 2026-10-28226Gulls-Griffins-
32 - 2026-10-30242Penguins-Griffins-
34 - 2026-11-01254Griffins-Bruins-
36 - 2026-11-03267Griffins-Marlies-
38 - 2026-11-05281Bruins-Griffins-
41 - 2026-11-08301Griffins-Admirals-
42 - 2026-11-09309Comets-Griffins-
44 - 2026-11-11323Griffins-Reign-
46 - 2026-11-13339Griffins-Eagles-
48 - 2026-11-15354Griffins-Phantoms-
50 - 2026-11-17366Rocket-Griffins-
62 - 2026-11-29384Moose-Griffins-
64 - 2026-12-01400Reign-Griffins-
65 - 2026-12-02406Griffins-Wild-
67 - 2026-12-04422Griffins-Rocket-
69 - 2026-12-06438Griffins-Monsters-
70 - 2026-12-07444Checkers-Griffins-
72 - 2026-12-09467Monsters-Griffins-
74 - 2026-12-11477Griffins-Crunch-
76 - 2026-12-13495Griffins-Marlies-
77 - 2026-12-14502Islanders-Griffins-
79 - 2026-12-16519Griffins-Barracuda-
80 - 2026-12-17529Rocket-Griffins-
82 - 2026-12-19544Admirals-Griffins-
94 - 2026-12-31561Phantoms-Griffins-
96 - 2027-01-02574Griffins-Silver Knights-
98 - 2027-01-04588Griffins-Stars-
100 - 2027-01-06600Griffins-Islanders-
101 - 2027-01-07615Silver Knights-Griffins-
103 - 2027-01-09626Griffins-Comets-
104 - 2027-01-10634Crunch-Griffins-
107 - 2027-01-13659Griffins-Crunch-
108 - 2027-01-14673Wild-Griffins-
110 - 2027-01-16687Griffins-Thunderbirds-
112 - 2027-01-18700IceHogs-Griffins-
114 - 2027-01-20712Griffins-Senators-
117 - 2027-01-23735Wolf Pack-Griffins-
118 - 2027-01-24738Griffins-Canucks-
120 - 2027-01-26760Phantoms-Griffins-
123 - 2027-01-29774Checkers-Griffins-
125 - 2027-01-31790Griffins-Penguins-
126 - 2027-02-01803Senators-Griffins-
128 - 2027-02-03816Griffins-Gulls-
130 - 2027-02-05830Griffins-Wolf Pack-
131 - 2027-02-06840Senators-Griffins-
133 - 2027-02-08854Eagles-Griffins-
135 - 2027-02-10869Griffins-IceHogs-
136 - 2027-02-11883Marlies-Griffins-
138 - 2027-02-13896Griffins-Wranglers-
139 - 2027-02-14907Griffins-Condors-
141 - 2027-02-16915Crunch-Griffins-
143 - 2027-02-18933Condors-Griffins-
145 - 2027-02-20949Griffins-Senators-
146 - 2027-02-21957Griffins-Rocket-
148 - 2027-02-23969Barracuda-Griffins-
149 - 2027-02-24983Griffins-Moose-
151 - 2027-02-26995Griffins-Wranglers-
152 - 2027-02-271006Stars-Griffins-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
154 - 2027-03-011020Canucks-Griffins-
156 - 2027-03-031031Griffins-Bears-
160 - 2027-03-071061Bears-Griffins-
161 - 2027-03-081075Wranglers-Griffins-
165 - 2027-03-121097Griffins-Checkers-
166 - 2027-03-131107Wranglers-Griffins-
171 - 2027-03-181137Thunderbirds-Griffins-
172 - 2027-03-191141Griffins-Checkers-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance15,4847,722
Assistance PCT96.78%96.53%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacitéPopularité de l’équipe
33 2901 - 96.69% 78,110$624,882$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
636,089$ 2,838,986$ 2,838,986$ 850,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 494,424$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
2,577,638$ 145 21,201$ 3,074,145$




Griffins Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Griffins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Griffins Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Griffins Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Griffins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA